Ranking 1/2019Kozuki Yuga (559.05.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2018JIC U15B LACrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R37:6 1:6 0:6N
17.06.2018JIC U15B LADiserens Baltazar3.964R56:2 6:4S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LAMoscardi Maël5.417R44:6 6:4 3:6N
29.08.2018JIC U15B LASalucci Fabio6.654R32:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018108174 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMaregrande Arthur5.497R42:6 2:6N
X22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Chapuis Antonin5.075R43:6 3:6N
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Marioni Loris3.338R66:2 6:2S
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENEmonet Thawin5.626R45:7 2:6N
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENTraverso Luca5.269R46:2 6:1S
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenPingeon Grégoire6.645R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenAebischer Loïc6.677R31:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleOrlando Théo7.332R25:7 1:6N
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleCroset Owen5.891R34:6 6:1 1:6N
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FillePidoux Sam7.664R20:6 1:6N
26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondMoscardi Maël5.417R43:6 6:7N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R33:6 3:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Salama Luca4.743R56:0 6:2S
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Traband Aurèle4.507R56:0 6:2S
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Bourn Louis6.526R33:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Rosales Fernando3.173R66:1 6:0S
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Tischhauser Frank3.012R66:0 6:3S
X25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Mustafa Amar5.338R43:6 7:6 7:10N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Chalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 6:1S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Fricker Alexei4.244R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Kurz Sami2.861R66:1 6:3S
X11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 1:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UDiserens Baltazar3.964R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UFricker Alexei4.244R56:4 6:0S
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.334R44:6Z
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre4.992R56:3 6:0S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlOrlando Théo7.332R22:6 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlDupanloup Stanislas4.627R54:6 6:2 6:0S
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBroggi Luca6.812R33:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHediger Ilan5.323R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UIsmalji Ylli4.981R45:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UKraus Oscar4.358R56:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &USuter Davide3.873R66:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Seguin Mathis6.496R33:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Domergue Raphael4.657R56:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Traband Aurèle4.507R56:4 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rubio Rosell Xavier4.591R56:2 6:1S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCasanova Andrin8.416R15:7 1:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonMustafa Amar5.338R46:1 6:1S
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGünther Balázs6.993R33:6 2:6N
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:4 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoLavizzari Matteo7.172R31:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoCottin Cyprien5.776R47:6 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCWindler André6.476R44:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAGale-Schumann Keenan0.957R86:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAussat Julius5.886R47:6 5:7 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LARamseyer Mathias4.143R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Bourn Louis6.526R33:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Rosales Fernando3.173R66:1 6:0S
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Tischhauser Frank3.012R66:0 6:3S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Mustafa Amar5.338R43:6 7:6 7:10N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Chalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 6:1S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Fricker Alexei4.244R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Kurz Sami2.861R66:1 6:3S
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 1:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UDiserens Baltazar3.964R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UFricker Alexei4.244R56:4 6:0S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.334R44:6Z
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre4.992R56:3 6:0S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlOrlando Théo7.332R22:6 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlDupanloup Stanislas4.627R54:6 6:2 6:0S
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBroggi Luca6.812R33:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHediger Ilan5.323R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UIsmalji Ylli4.981R45:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UKraus Oscar4.358R56:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &USuter Davide3.873R66:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Seguin Mathis6.496R33:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Domergue Raphael4.657R56:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Traband Aurèle4.507R56:4 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rubio Rosell Xavier4.591R56:2 6:1S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCasanova Andrin8.416R15:7 1:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonMustafa Amar5.338R46:1 6:1S
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGünther Balázs6.993R33:6 2:6N
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:4 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoLavizzari Matteo7.172R31:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoCottin Cyprien5.776R47:6 6:0S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrut Adrien7.605R21:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrada Rayan5.799R46:1 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPham Kim David5.295R46:0 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTerrail Alexandre5.106R46:3 6:3S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVenizelos Ilias4.223R56:2 6:2S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGrosse Maxi5.128R46:2 6:1S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsVerma Varun6.416R36:4 3:6 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsGunther Noam4.576R56:1 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsTerrail Alexandre5.106R46:3 6:2S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsClement Mathis6.216R36:4 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporClement Mathis6.216R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporRudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBourgin Vincent3.699R56:2 6:1S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporChopard Pierre2.764R7W
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Aghanya Benjamin5.429R46:1 6:3S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R36:3 6:1S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Allgaier Matthias3.701R66:2 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURClement Mathis6.216R34:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURGut Ionatan3.325R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCYuga Kozuki
Eliott Bürer
André Windler
Michael Alexander Moser
3:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Keenan Gale-Schumann
Gueorgui Petrov
6:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Julius Aussat
André Bordier
1:6 6:2 5:10N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Mathias Ramseyer
Danial Bekbergenov
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8