Ranking 2/2019Kozuki Yuga (559.05.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCWindler André6.558R34:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAGale-Schumann Keenan0.949R96:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAussat Julius6.127R37:6 5:7 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LARamseyer Mathias4.278R56:1 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAHankins Maxime6.470R36:3 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LATerrail Alexandre5.066R46:1 6:3S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAMauris Ismaël6.375R37:5 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAAghanya Benjamin5.782R46:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Bourn Louis6.829R33:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Rosales Fernando3.749R66:1 6:0S
07.10.2018115218 Trophé JoTo 16Tischhauser Frank1.876R76:0 6:3S
X25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Mustafa Amar5.778R43:6 7:6 7:10N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Chalandon Guillaume4.759R46:2 6:1S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Fricker Alexei4.279R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Kurz Sami3.804R66:1 6:3S
X11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UChalandon Guillaume4.759R46:2 1:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UDiserens Baltazar3.730R66:2 6:3S
11.11.2018115854 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G14&UFricker Alexei4.279R56:4 6:0S
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.647R44:6Z
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre5.799R46:3 6:0S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlOrlando Théo7.624R22:6 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlDupanloup Stanislas4.730R54:6 6:2 6:0S
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBroggi Luca7.280R23:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHediger Ilan5.870R36:3 6:2S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UIsmalji Ylli5.494R45:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UAlexakis Alexandre4.549R56:2W
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UKraus Oscar4.485R56:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &USuter Davide4.637R56:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Seguin Mathis6.950R33:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Domergue Raphael5.200R46:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Traband Aurèle5.267R46:4 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:2 6:1S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCasanova Andrin8.894R15:7 1:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonMustafa Amar5.778R46:1 6:1S
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGünther Balázs7.315R23:6 2:6N
30.03.2019116722 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInNikodijevic Lazar4.873R56:4 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoLavizzari Matteo7.621R21:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoCottin Cyprien5.286R57:6 6:0S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrut Adrien8.188R11:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrada Rayan5.713R46:1 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPham Kim David5.550R46:0 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTerrail Alexandre5.066R46:3 6:3S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVenizelos Ilias4.569R56:2 6:2S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGrosse Maxi5.628R46:2 6:1S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsVerma Varun7.084R36:4 3:6 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsGunther Noam4.998R46:1 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsTerrail Alexandre5.066R46:3 6:2S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsClement Mathis6.396R36:4 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporClement Mathis6.396R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporRudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBourgin Vincent4.414R56:2 6:1S
W12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporChopard Pierre2.506R7
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Aghanya Benjamin5.782R46:1 6:3S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:3 6:1S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Allgaier Matthias3.962R56:2 6:0S
X02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURClement Mathis6.396R34:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURGut Ionatan3.554R66:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rashed Oscar5.610R44:6 7:5 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Hankins Maxime6.470R35:7 6:3 6:4S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Mustafa Amar5.778R45:7 6:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Boyer Elouan4.526R56:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Petrov Gueorgui0.842R86:0 6:0S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRashed Oscar5.610R46:3 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAussat Edward5.909R34:6 6:0 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCWindler André6.558R34:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAGale-Schumann Keenan0.949R96:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAussat Julius6.127R37:6 5:7 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LARamseyer Mathias4.278R56:1 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAHankins Maxime6.470R36:3 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LATerrail Alexandre5.066R46:1 6:3S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAMauris Ismaël6.375R37:5 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAAghanya Benjamin5.782R46:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrut Adrien8.188R11:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBerrada Rayan5.713R46:1 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPham Kim David5.550R46:0 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTerrail Alexandre5.066R46:3 6:3S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVenizelos Ilias4.569R56:2 6:2S
12.05.2019117321 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGrosse Maxi5.628R46:2 6:1S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsVerma Varun7.084R36:4 3:6 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsGunther Noam4.998R46:1 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsTerrail Alexandre5.066R46:3 6:2S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsClement Mathis6.396R36:4 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporClement Mathis6.396R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporRudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:3 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBourgin Vincent4.414R56:2 6:1S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporChopard Pierre2.506R7W
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Aghanya Benjamin5.782R46:1 6:3S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:3 6:1S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Allgaier Matthias3.962R56:2 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURClement Mathis6.396R34:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURGut Ionatan3.554R66:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rashed Oscar5.610R44:6 7:5 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Hankins Maxime6.470R35:7 6:3 6:4S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R46:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Mustafa Amar5.778R45:7 6:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Boyer Elouan4.526R56:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Petrov Gueorgui0.842R86:0 6:0S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRashed Oscar5.610R46:3 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAussat Edward5.909R34:6 6:0 11:9S
06.10.2019118865 Trophé JoTo 17 (2 Matchs garantis)Suter Fabio6.521R36:4 5:7 3:6N
06.10.2019118865 Trophé JoTo 17 (2 Matchs garantis)Mermoud Christian3.305R66:0 6:2S
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDe Col Noé6.967R23:6 2:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGaillard Timéo7.711R24:6 4:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAussat Edward5.909R36:0 6:3S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Bradley Matt8.305R25:7 3:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Hickmann David5.957R36:4 1:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCYuga Kozuki
Eliott Bürer
André Windler
Michael Alexander Moser
3:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Keenan Gale-Schumann
Gueorgui Petrov
6:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Julius Aussat
André Bordier
1:6 6:2 5:10N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Devon Dominguez
Mathias Ramseyer
Danial Bekbergenov
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Maxime Hankins
Yannaël Métral
6:2 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Alexandre Terrail
Lucas Brunschwick
5:7 6:2 10:2S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Ismaël Mauris
Achille Frund
6:3 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Mathieu Roquette
Antonin Chapuis
3:6 6:3 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
4:6Z
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Remy Chalverat
Barthélémy De Senarclens
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8