Ranking 1/2021Malherbe Osea (629.03.580.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LSaunier Mélanie0.570R96:0 6:0S
13.09.2020IC 2LDuvillard Roxane3.816R66:2 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 2LRojanawisut Tara2.289R76:0 6:0S
26.09.2020IC 2LBeutler Marielle1.541R76:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U18G LAVillettaz Yukie4.185R56:1 6:1S
05.07.2020JIC U18G LAMolinari Zoé5.656R46:1 6:0S
16.08.2020JIC U18G LAHuber Marie-Julie4.414R56:1 6:2S
23.08.2020JIC U18G LAAjvazi Adeline6.190R36:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsFloris Anastasia7.992R22:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsStritt Audrey5.682R37:5 6:0S
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraBryois Pauline5.769R46:2 6:0S
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraMuller Emma5.830R36:1 6:1S
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraPieth Christa5.564R46:1 6:1S
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraNordenström Leila5.991R36:0 6:0S
X05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraYousfi Nadia7.152R36:3 6:7 2:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraCoursimault Mathilde6.493R36:1 6:2S
Z05.07.2020124204 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC PullyMancassola Anne1.676R7
12.07.2020124997 Tournoi dames actives et 30+ d'Ecublens - 2Bayer Lara4.405R56:0 6:1S
12.07.2020124997 Tournoi dames actives et 30+ d'Ecublens - 2Markovic Mia3.392R66:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Markovic Mia3.392R66:0 6:2S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Kljajic Nastasija2.340R76:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Martinez Jessica5.402R46:0 6:1S
X04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVuichoud Noémi7.904R21:6 3:6N
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.152R36:4 3:5W
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScherrer Laura5.931R36:2 6:1S
X01.11.2020126422 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, NyonFloris Anastasia7.992R26:4 3:6 8:10N
X12.12.2020127716 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Aktive (4erTableauDelaloye Inès7.574R21:6 4:6N
12.12.2020127716 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Aktive (4erTableauProca Alice5.911R36:3 6:1S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabMuller Emma5.830R36:2 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabMerz Larisa5.274R46:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LPrincipi Mellie7.748R23:6 1:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LTrösch Carole6.672R37:5 4:6 6:2S
10.07.2021IC 1LBeytrison Anouck5.516R46:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVuichoud Noémi7.904R21:6 3:6N
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.152R36:4 3:5W
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScherrer Laura5.931R36:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126422 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, NyonFloris Anastasia7.992R26:4 3:6 8:10N
12.12.2020127716 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Aktive (4erTableauDelaloye Inès7.574R21:6 4:6N
12.12.2020127716 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Aktive (4erTableauProca Alice5.911R36:3 6:1S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabMuller Emma5.830R36:2 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabMerz Larisa5.274R46:4 6:2S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parSeric Katarina5.852R45:7 4:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parMuller Emma5.830R36:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBezos Estelle7.004R24:6 6:4 3:10N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKarabut Luiza6.166R36:1 6:2S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFelice Ilaria8.231R22:6 3:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMiskovic Natalia5.134R46:0 6:1S
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGiupponi Alyssa8.442R14:6 3:6N
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMino Johanna7.645R22:6 0:6N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Lucie6.604R33:6 2:6N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEichkorn Cosima6.193R34:6 6:3 10:4S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria5.904R36:2 6:2S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Lucie6.604R31:6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2021IC 1LOsea Malherbe
Diane De Sénépart
Manon Dubois
Virginie Serralva Melo
0:6 0:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LOsea Malherbe
Zoé Pradel
Florence Pauli
Carmen Moser
6:2 3:6 10:5S
10.07.2021IC 1LOsea Malherbe
Diane De Sénépart
Anouck Beytrison
Noelle Duc
5:7 7:5 9:11N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2021130215 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2021Guy Malherbe
Osea Malherbe
Floriane Hagon
Thomas Didier
6:3 3:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8