Ranking 2/2019Pingeon Grégoire (717.04.422.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSuard Romain8.544R11:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LKaussler Maxime4.536R56:4 6:1S
X26.05.2019IC 1LWenger Guillaume6.152R36:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGrosse Maxi5.628R46:0 6:4S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinHugo Alexandros5.573R46:2 6:0S
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBerrut Adrien8.188R14:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensHugo Alexandros5.573R46:0 6:3S
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonPidoux Sam8.137R22:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonCherix Elie5.803R46:1 6:3S
X12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouFribourg Adrien6.002R42:6 6:1 12:14N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGirod Maël5.819R46:3 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ouzilou Sacha7.338R33:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Haefeli Raphael6.661R36:3 6:3S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.990R12:6 5:7N
W17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonWalter Serge6.226R3
X31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.331R33:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.438R36:3 5:7 10:4S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMayor Dorian6.482R35:7 6:0 7:6S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBühler Lars6.500R36:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMayor Dorian6.482R35:7 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Haefeli Raphael6.661R34:6 2:6N
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWalter Serge6.226R32:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHaefeli Raphael6.661R37:6 6:1S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosset Mathieu7.470R22:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJenny Valentin7.338R24:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSuard Romain8.544R11:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LKaussler Maxime4.536R56:4 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LWenger Guillaume6.152R36:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LLuka Sauer-Jimenez
Grégoire Pingeon
Ludovic Rechenmann
Louis Picaud
1:6 4:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LGrégoire Pingeon
Michael Pirl
Tim Gouvernon
Maxime Kaussler
6:2 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LLuka Sauer-Jimenez
Grégoire Pingeon
Thoma Liechti
Guillaume Wenger
6:2 6:7 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8