Ranking 1/2019Furrer Immanuel (373.08.170.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC 10&URutishauser Robin3.795R54:6 3:6N
06.06.2018JIC 10&UKurz Jeremy0.892R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGregori Tinley4.121R51:6 1:6N
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCrivelli Niccolò3.758R50:6 2:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingLupo Alexandru4.830R41:6 0:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:4 6:2S
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingVon Ow Liam3.158R63:6 7:6 7:6S
02.06.2018111050 Junior Cup KriensMeleleo Flavio1.445R76:0 6:3S
02.06.2018111050 Junior Cup KriensSchurter Florian3.608R55:7 1:6N
X17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenDus Adam2.903R63:6 6:7N
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachAndrevski Joakim3.529R54:6 2:6N
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachHirt Gianluca2.213R76:3 6:1S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Gugger Gian2.912R66:4 4:6 5:10N
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Odermatt Nico1.678R76:2 6:1S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Egger Linus0.516R96:0 6:0S
X01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Glebko Arseniy2.706R67:6 4:6 7:10N
07.07.2018111140 Junior Cup WorbCristea Titus4.144R50:6 0:6N
07.07.2018111140 Junior Cup WorbSzymanski Michael2.675R66:3 6:1S
08.07.2018111141 Junior Cup BachenbülachEttema Jorrit2.755R76:3 6:1S
08.07.2018111141 Junior Cup BachenbülachChristinger Mats1.671R76:0 6:2S
08.07.2018111141 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Rikhil1.037R86:3 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeMöhrlen Florian3.758R60:6 0:6N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeSuter Olivier3.282R67:5 7:5S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeLampert Jan2.060R76:0 6:0S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeWirth Nils1.792R76:3 4:6 10:2S
18.07.2018113696 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixSchüpfer Maxime0.780R86:1 6:1S
18.07.2018113696 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixSeiler Till0.317R96:0 6:0S
21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenFritschi Niklas2.952R66:4 4:6 9:11N
21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenRutishauser Robin3.795R54:6 2:6N
22.07.2018111283 Junior Cup BadenWeber Maximilian4.325R54:6 3:6N
22.07.2018111283 Junior Cup BadenKadigiller Noyan Rahul1.316R76:1 6:0S
X23.07.2018113769 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRüegg Jamie2.469R76:1 2:6 8:10N
23.07.2018113769 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R62:6 3:6N
24.07.2018113766 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixDedial Dominic4.334R52:6 6:0 5:10N
24.07.2018113766 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixWerginz Dominik0.781R86:0 6:2S
25.07.2018113484 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixSommer Nico4.133R50:6 0:6N
25.07.2018113484 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan2.103R76:0 6:0S
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupAschwanden Lucas4.999R40:6 2:6N
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupRobertson Euan2.103R76:1 6:4S
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:1 6:2S
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupJusthy Adhip3.396R63:6 6:1 7:6S
28.07.2018111214 Junior Cup BirrhardRutishauser Robin3.795R52:6 3:6N
02.08.2018113780 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRauti Gianni3.851R62:6 2:6N
02.08.2018113780 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan2.103R76:1 4:6 10:7S
03.08.2018113781 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixUrago Davide3.665R56:1 2:1Z
03.08.2018113781 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLüthi Yannick3.754R51:6 4:6N
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenEggli Nevio4.355R51:6 4:6N
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenSchurter Florian3.608R56:0 6:4S
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenWehrli Alain2.477R76:0 6:0S
07.08.2018113779 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R61:6 0:6N
07.08.2018113779 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixVon Ow Liam3.158R66:1 6:1S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Hediger Ilan5.323R40:6 0:6N
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Seher Anton3.302R66:1 6:0S
09.08.2018114051 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixZeller Niklas3.393R63:6 3:6N
09.08.2018114051 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan2.103R76:3 7:5S
10.08.2018113673 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixZaar Henry3.949R64:6 4:6N
10.08.2018113673 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixSeiler Till0.317R96:0 6:0S
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteRobertson Euan2.103R76:1 6:2S
15.08.2018113760 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixZeller Niklas3.393R66:0 5:7 10:2S
15.08.2018113760 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixWeber Philipp2.576R66:3 6:4S
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRutishauser Robin3.795R54:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggBringold Simon3.843R54:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggAcimovic Aleksej4.952R42:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagWeber Maximilian4.325R55:7 1:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteMöhrlen Florian3.758R63:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:0 6:0S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooAcimovic Aleksej4.952R41:6 3:6N
W09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMüller Vincent3.067R6
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMattiola Gianluca2.039R76:2 6:0S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:1 6:4S
X09.09.2018112579 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenLäber Lukas2.751R70:6 2:6N
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Sieger Calvin4.040R51:6 0:6N
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Manger Luis Vincent3.652R61:6 0:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R52:6 1:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schai Till3.364R61:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Fluri Mateo4.924R42:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kalt Santiago3.103R60:6 2:6N
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R5
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHofer Adrian1.801R7
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8