Ranking 2/2019Bouvier Michel (198.06.174.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LAMeister Joel2.627R76:0 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAWolf Valentin4.705R53:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LASchulthess Kevin4.348R53:6 6:3 4:6N
18.08.2019JIC U15B LASchnyder Corsin4.402R56:1 7:6S
04.09.2019JIC U15B LAHueskes Tilo4.806R54:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVonlanthen Noam4.367R55:7 5:7N
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBaumgartner Mirco2.909R66:1 6:0S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHandschin Emil6.446R31:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHohn Erik1.214R86:0 6:1S
X27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierJörger Lars3.207R66:4 2:6 3:6N
02.12.2018113916 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestWetzel Filippo4.237R50:6 6:4 8:10N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierAmsler Aurelio1.471R76:3 6:0S
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierGraf Gian-Reto0.534R96:1 6:2S
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierBuchwalder Jamie4.507R56:3 4:6 6:7N
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MErmini Cyrian4.859R57:6 4:6 11:13N
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MKrasniqi Arnis1.763R76:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieHulliger Leander5.953R40:6 1:6N
X27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Timon4.012R63:6 1:6N
X17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THellani Alihedi2.915R66:4 1:6 7:10N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKuruz Elia5.966R31:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKeist Linus3.483R67:5 3:6 7:5S
18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenFischer Max5.469R42:6 1:6N
18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVogt Kevin2.746R76:1 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Planta Niclas6.462R31:6 2:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHulliger Leander5.953R41:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHäfliger Dawa0.309R96:0 6:1S
X10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupRudin Fabio3.735R64:6 4:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupMadison Öhman Finn2.035R77:5 7:5S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysHulliger Leander5.953R40:6 3:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstDuerr Pascal4.353R50:6 1:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstMüller Manuel4.706R52:6 3:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstBuchwalder Cedric4.085R52:6 6:0 6:2S
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstBuchwalder Jamie4.507R50:6 2:6N
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstBuchwalder Cedric4.085R53:6 0:6N
Z22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDjordjevic Filip4.552R5
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LAMeister Joel2.627R76:0 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAWolf Valentin4.705R53:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LASchulthess Kevin4.348R53:6 6:3 4:6N
18.08.2019JIC U15B LASchnyder Corsin4.402R56:1 7:6S
04.09.2019JIC U15B LAHueskes Tilo4.806R54:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKuruz Elia5.966R31:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKeist Linus3.483R67:5 3:6 7:5S
18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenFischer Max5.469R42:6 1:6N
18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVogt Kevin2.746R76:1 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Planta Niclas6.462R31:6 2:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHulliger Leander5.953R41:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHäfliger Dawa0.309R96:0 6:1S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupRudin Fabio3.735R64:6 4:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupMadison Öhman Finn2.035R77:5 7:5S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysHulliger Leander5.953R40:6 3:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstDuerr Pascal4.353R50:6 1:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstMüller Manuel4.706R52:6 3:6N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstBuchwalder Cedric4.085R52:6 6:0 6:2S
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstBuchwalder Jamie4.507R50:6 2:6N
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstBuchwalder Cedric4.085R53:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDjordjevic Filip4.552R5Z
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRechberger Enea3.370R64:6 1:6N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMöhrlen Florian3.678R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAMichel Bouvier
Loris Schaub
Fabio Rudin
Nicolas von Radowitz
3:6 6:2 6:10N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMichel Bouvier
Loris Schaub
Max Lüthi
Linus Hinselmann
6:3 6:1S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAMichel Bouvier
Loris Schaub
Matias Gomez
Jannis Buerli
6:2 6:0S
04.09.2019JIC U15B LAMichel Bouvier
Loris Schaub
Tilo Hueskes
Max Fischer
2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstCédric Bouvier
Michel Bouvier
Robin Buchwalder
Cedric Buchwalder
2:6 6:7N
31.08.2019118315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstCédric Bouvier
Michel Bouvier
Nicola Schnell
Jamie Buchwalder
0:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8