Ranking 1/2019Iffland Julien (500.04.127.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC 2LGuidoux Florian4.843R54:6 3:6N
X12.05.2018IC 2LHaberthur Mikael5.105R54:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018JIC U15B LAGroffi Sébastien0.889R86:0 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC U15B LANagy Elemér Gàbor4.123R66:0 6:2S
25.08.2018JIC U15B LAOwen Kling1.590R76:2 7:5S
30.08.2018JIC U15B LAGrimaitre Elias4.784R56:1 6:3S
09.09.2018JIC U15B LAJacquier Tobias3.593R66:0 6:0S
17.09.2018JIC U15B LAMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:1 6:2S
23.09.2018JIC U15B LACrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R32:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigEmonet Thawin5.626R47:6 4:6 6:10N
X01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigDi Fresco Remy4.809R56:7Z
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENFribourg Adrien6.413R34:6 2:6N
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENLaborde Arthur5.992R36:2 4:6 6:4S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Andrianaivo Kiady5.799R46:3 1:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Laborde Arthur5.992R36:1 6:2S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Erard Marceau6.107R36:4 6:3S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:4 6:4S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Richter John4.276R56:2 6:4S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Blanchard Yohan7.114R31:6 3:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Croset Owen5.891R36:4 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Fivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 7:6S
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourPingeon Grégoire6.645R33:6 3:6N
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 6:2S
Z01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierSchlotterbeck David2.270R7
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisEmonet Thawin5.626R43:6 2:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:0 6:2S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneDelaloye Simon5.334R46:2 6:1S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneSchnider Nolan4.676R56:0 6:4S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneEmeri Louis2.213R76:0 6:0S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaurer Yann5.877R37:5 3:6 7:6S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVasey Benoît6.113R36:3 7:5S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRhiner Raphael5.268R46:3 6:2S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENMattenberger Alexis6.232R31:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:1 6:1S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R12:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 4:6 10:5S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInOrtiz Esteban6.211R36:7 6:3 6:7N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPortmann Cyrill5.852R47:6 6:2S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGugolz Sacha6.224R34:6 4:6N
W25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLamotte Joël6.642R3
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonPidoux Sam7.664R23:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonKok Kilian5.411R46:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.677R32:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:1 7:5S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPidoux Sam7.664R23:6 1:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlTan Bai-En6.959R26:3 7:5S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlAndreatta Tiago3.658R66:0 6:2S
13.01.2019116292 Tournoi Junior TCM Nouvelle AnnéeGudimenko Mikhail6.060R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116292 Tournoi Junior TCM Nouvelle AnnéeGrosjean Nicolas4.929R56:3 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ouzilou Sacha7.666R24:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Giordano Alexis4.707R56:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSLimacher Luca6.315R32:6 3:6N
W10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R2
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSPillonel Cyril6.625R37:5 6:3S
Z24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R4
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonGudimenko Mikhail6.060R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSJenny Valentin6.856R31:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo7.198R21:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.645R33:6 7:5 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LEmery Alexandre4.555R56:3 5:7 6:4S
18.05.2019IC 1LWuilloud Didier3.558R65:7 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LSerkine Jonathan2.602R76:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LPichonnaz Maxime8.555R12:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENMattenberger Alexis6.232R31:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:1 6:1S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R12:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 4:6 10:5S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInOrtiz Esteban6.211R36:7 6:3 6:7N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPortmann Cyrill5.852R47:6 6:2S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGugolz Sacha6.224R34:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLamotte Joël6.642R3W
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonPidoux Sam7.664R23:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonKok Kilian5.411R46:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.677R32:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:1 7:5S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPidoux Sam7.664R23:6 1:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlTan Bai-En6.959R26:3 7:5S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlAndreatta Tiago3.658R66:0 6:2S
13.01.2019116292 Tournoi Junior TCM Nouvelle AnnéeGudimenko Mikhail6.060R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116292 Tournoi Junior TCM Nouvelle AnnéeGrosjean Nicolas4.929R56:3 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ouzilou Sacha7.666R24:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Giordano Alexis4.707R56:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSLimacher Luca6.315R32:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R2W
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSPillonel Cyril6.625R37:5 6:3S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R4Z
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonGudimenko Mikhail6.060R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSJenny Valentin6.856R31:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo7.198R21:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.645R33:6 7:5 4:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 7:5S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.334R46:3 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABächi Robin7.281R23:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Edouard7.465R26:3 1:6 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMarin Gianluca8.582R10:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHaefeli Raphael6.221R36:3 7:6S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLimacher Luca6.315R37:5 4:6 3:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAussat Julius5.886R44:6 7:6 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporDelaloye Simon5.334R46:1 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporJorand Tom4.295R56:1 6:4S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Haefeli Raphael6.221R33:6 4:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Peterson Victor6.565R36:3 7:6S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Cuennet Andersen5.504R46:3 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURVisinand Milo7.061R33:6 4:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURScherrer Silas6.050R37:5 6:2S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURJoshi Ravi3.956R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LMaxime Henny
Julien Iffland
Joan Chevalier
Nexhmedin Ajvazi
3:6 6:2 8:10N
02.06.2019IC 1LMaxime Henny
Julien Iffland
Bastien Kolly
Vincent Berset
1:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8