Ranking 1/2020Uebersax Malou (900.09.733.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LBGassmann Melody0.970R86:0 6:0S
14.06.2019JIC U12G LBZürcher Anouk0.512R96:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12G LBThönen Alea2.803R64:6 6:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensKurtishi Rona4.477R51:6 4:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensFröhli Mia2.659R66:2 7:5S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinCarron Victoria3.270R66:2 6:1S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinGattlen Romy2.357R76:2 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Dana4.345R53:6 2:6N
Z18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMumenthaler Yana4.040R5
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPiszter Anna3.982R54:6 4:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPfister Siri3.000R66:1 6:2S
W20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSHuber Michaela1.721R7
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBalsiger Lisha3.057R66:4 6:3S
X17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJenny Noelia3.140R63:6 6:2 8:10N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:7 1:6N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnManz Lorella2.643R76:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterChablaix Emilie4.600R55:7 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSStorck Loukia3.961R50:6 4:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:3S
X26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSSchmal Heidi3.319R66:7 6:7N
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:3 6:3S
X02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | presePorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 0:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseAbdeldayem Fatma1.398R86:1 6:0S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:1 6:1S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKodra Melissa2.695R66:0 6:2S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMuller Louise5.932R30:6 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMüller Michelle3.261R66:3 6:0S
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenKappeler Luana5.562R46:4 2:6 3:10N
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenGfeller Kim1.207R86:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenSchuler Katharina2.472R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.07.2020JIC U12G LAKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:1 6:2S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAHürzeler Jara3.441R56:2 6:2S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LAWobmann Kyana2.457R76:0 6:0S
13.09.2020JIC U12G LAGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPiszter Anna3.982R54:6 4:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPfister Siri3.000R66:1 6:2S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSHuber Michaela1.721R7W
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBalsiger Lisha3.057R66:4 6:3S
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJenny Noelia3.140R63:6 6:2 8:10N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:7 1:6N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnManz Lorella2.643R76:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterChablaix Emilie4.600R55:7 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSStorck Loukia3.961R50:6 4:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:3S
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSSchmal Heidi3.319R66:7 6:7N
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:3 6:3S
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | presePorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 0:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseAbdeldayem Fatma1.398R86:1 6:0S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:1 6:1S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKodra Melissa2.695R66:0 6:2S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMuller Louise5.932R30:6 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMüller Michelle3.261R66:3 6:0S
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenKappeler Luana5.562R46:4 2:6 3:10N
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenGfeller Kim1.207R86:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119651 WinTennis Junior OpenSchuler Katharina2.472R66:2 6:4S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierJohn Medea4.945R43:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierDillschneider Lara3.813R56:3 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGasso Sara5.467R41:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:1 6:1S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKodra Melissa2.695R63:6 6:0 0:10N
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia1.772R76:0 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:3 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEpper Leonie2.518R66:2 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Gasso Sara5.467R40:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Giupponi Shaana4.831R46:4 6:1S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R54:2 1:4 7:3S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeReichen Leilani4.353R54:1 4:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeMrukvia Jasmin3.565R54:0 4:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.07.2020JIC U12G LAMalou Uebersax
Yana Mumenthaler
Aurora Disco
Lena Kuprianczyk
6:1 6:2S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAMalou Uebersax
Yolanda Gaschen
Jara Hürzeler
Annina Stadtherr
6:2 6:4S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LAYana Mumenthaler
Malou Uebersax
Leonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
6:1 6:0S
13.09.2020JIC U12G LAYana Mumenthaler
Malou Uebersax
Aaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
3:6 7:5 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8