Ranking 1/2020Maregrande Arthur (630.04.283.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LVuillefroy de Silly Romain1.228R86:0 6:2S
X01.06.2019IC 1LAlvarez Carlos4.181R54:6 6:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LAGrosse Maxi6.254R37:6 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LACherdel Romain2.790R76:1 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LABourgin Vincent4.704R56:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U15B LAHugo Alexandros5.893R44:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMeuwly Grégoire6.049R34:6 1:6N
X07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Zanello Marco5.243R54:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Klipfel Loick7.857R20:6 1:6N
08.09.2019121172 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LausanneOriol Thomas6.873R33:6 0:6N
08.09.2019121172 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LausanneHofstetter Hadrien5.587R46:4 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan5.494R46:2 4:6 7:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChalandon Guillaume4.268R56:1 6:1S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDelaloye Michel6.897R21:6 2:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGibson Dakota4.923R43:6 6:4 6:2S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGirod Maël5.625R44:6 2:6N
X13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.264R47:5 3:6 8:10N
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonPingeon Grégoire6.492R33:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGirod Maël5.625R42:6 6:7N
X16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSchnider Nolan5.494R45:7 5:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.466R21:6 4:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Schnider Nolan5.494R43:6 6:4 6:4S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReis Oscar6.283R32:6 1:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMenet Flavio4.855R56:1 6:2S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Siffert Alexandre7.466R22:6 0:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Pellegrini James4.112R56:2 6:2S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMattenberger Alexis6.195R31:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlKurz Sami3.999R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOrtiz Esteban7.422R22:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.621R21:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMattenberger Alexis6.195R33:6 2:6N
W02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverOtt Benjamin4.611R5
09.02.2020122418 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan6.632R31:6 4:6N
09.02.2020122418 Circuit JUNIORSCséfalvay Julien4.822R52:6 6:4 6:4S
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIffland Julien6.594R33:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDelaloye Michel6.897R21:6 2:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGibson Dakota4.923R43:6 6:4 6:2S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGirod Maël5.625R44:6 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.264R47:5 3:6 8:10N
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonPingeon Grégoire6.492R33:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGirod Maël5.625R42:6 6:7N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSchnider Nolan5.494R45:7 5:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.466R21:6 4:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Schnider Nolan5.494R43:6 6:4 6:4S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReis Oscar6.283R32:6 1:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMenet Flavio4.855R56:1 6:2S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Siffert Alexandre7.466R22:6 0:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Pellegrini James4.112R56:2 6:2S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMattenberger Alexis6.195R31:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlKurz Sami3.999R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOrtiz Esteban7.422R22:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.621R21:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMattenberger Alexis6.195R33:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverOtt Benjamin4.611R5W
09.02.2020122418 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan6.632R31:6 4:6N
09.02.2020122418 Circuit JUNIORSCséfalvay Julien4.822R52:6 6:4 6:4S
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIffland Julien6.594R33:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8