Ranking 2/2020Bachmann Lara (127.09.583.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LAIvanovic Iva5.345R40:6 0:6N
15.08.2020JIC U12G LAEpper Leonie3.038R66:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rollinson Scarlett1.509R76:3 6:3S
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Ristic Helena3.683R50:6 0:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFormica Amélie4.223R53:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStark Layla0.554R86:0 6:1S
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Kodra Melissa4.265R52:6 0:6N
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rollinson Scarlett1.509R76:3 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKurtishi Rona4.851R41:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenUrsu Alexandra Luisa3.481R51:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenThönen Alea3.354R66:1 5:7 9:11N
Z12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Golynska Pola3.482R6
Z12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Hürzeler Jara4.258R4
X19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Bühler Gaëtane2.699R63:6 3:6N
X08.03.2020119743 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Regazzoni Aurélie2.768R66:0 0:6 1:6N
08.03.2020119743 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Derendinger Viviana2.778R66:1 7:5S
X21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mehinovic Nejla2.858R62:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Boztepe Lara0.635R86:0 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDillschneider Lara4.212R51:6 1:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R40:6 0:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBorner Silja1.439R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierPiszter Anna5.189R40:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierMüller Michelle3.491R56:3 6:4S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierGraber Alice2.385R66:2 2:6 6:2S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koc Lara3.511R52:6 3:6N
W30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Anastasov Anastasija2.668R6
X30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Derendinger Viviana2.778R62:6 1:6N
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Yana4.629R41:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGaschen Yolanda4.541R41:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfUebersax Malou4.945R41:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGrmic Zoja2.018R76:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LAIvanovic Iva5.345R40:6 0:6N
15.08.2020JIC U12G LAEpper Leonie3.038R66:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LALara Bachmann
Zoja Grmic
Iva Ivanovic
Medea John
0:6 1:6N
15.08.2020JIC U12G LALara Bachmann
Zoja Grmic
Leonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8