Ranking 2/2020Aubert Edouard (124.05.203.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCJolimay Steewen7.232R26:3 6:2S
05.09.2020IC NLCLeuenberger Milo3.329R66:1 6:1S
06.09.2020IC 1LBéguin Vincent4.273R56:1 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LLaborde Arthur7.046R26:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC NLCCarrat Sébastien8.127R26:2 6:1S
27.09.2020IC 1LArnold Mathys7.579R26:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien9.750N4 (102)1:6 4:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSiffert Alexandre7.616R26:4 7:6S
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePichonnaz Maxime9.240R10:6 4:6N
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCaceres Fred5.483R46:2 6:0S
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKauffmann Kenzo9.712N4 (133)4:6 6:4 7:6S
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreElia Youri6.644R36:1 6:4S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Krattiger Jamie9.550N4 (122)6:7 2:6N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Siffert Alexandre7.616R27:6 6:1S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Krattiger Jesse9.321R17:5 1:6 4:6N
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mathieu8.796R13:6 5:7N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterZgraggen Leandro Romeo9.161R16:1 6:1S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Henchoz Guillaume9.941N4 (111)6:7 7:5 3:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Bosch Arnaud8.597R16:2 6:4S
X02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelBerner Grégoire8.729R14:6 1:6N
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelCarrat Sébastien8.127R26:2 6:3S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelRosner Jonathan8.218R23:6 6:2 6:2S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelLamur Philippe5.708R46:0 7:6S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelBuemi Marc3.636R66:0 6:0S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelKashaev Toufan7.484R26:0 6:0S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelIttah Jeremy10.132N4 (92)2:6 4:6N
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Van Den Hoek Robin9.324R12:6 3:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMichel Lucien9.750N4 (102)2:6 6:2 5:10N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifScherrer Silas7.703R21:6 7:5 10:7S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInQuirijns Kaj9.277R16:4 7:5S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInWergen Timo8.695R15:7 6:4 7:6S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBerrut Adrien9.275N4 (148)6:4 6:4S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Van Herzeele James11.026N3 (58)4:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Simmen Janis9.763N4 (115)5:7 6:1 10:8S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Plüss Denis7.895R26:3 7:6S
X21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Nicolas9.077R11:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPidoux Sam9.565N4 (125)6:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMathys Thomas8.991R16:2 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Alexander9.251R17:5 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGErard Marceau7.290R27:6 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGScherrer Silas7.703R26:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVon Meyenburg Ioannis9.659N4 (120)1:6 6:3 6:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRamelli Enea8.442R16:4 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDurrer Gian8.612R16:4 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVirat Tiziano7.544R26:1 6:0S
X11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Aubert Nicolas9.077R12:6 3:6N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Rieme Bastien10.612N4 (82)2:6 6:4 6:10N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1De Raemy Basile6.510R36:4 6:1S
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupJank Klaus10.135N4 (85)7:5 2:6 6:7N
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupLustenberger Silvan8.105R26:1 6:1S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Espasandin Joss11.024N3 (67)2:4 2:4N
15.08.2020124983 Raymond Weil Open Intl. 15'000.- N1-N4Roggi Thierry11.466N3 (67)6:7 7:6 3:10N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Proca Arthur9.433N4 (136)3:6 1:6N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Piemontesi Gwendal6.120R36:0 6:0S
23.08.2020125309 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020 N2/R1Quirijns Kaj9.277R13:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCJolimay Steewen7.232R26:3 6:2S
05.09.2020IC NLCLeuenberger Milo3.329R66:1 6:1S
06.09.2020IC 1LBéguin Vincent4.273R56:1 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LLaborde Arthur7.046R26:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC NLCCarrat Sébastien8.127R26:2 6:1S
27.09.2020IC 1LArnold Mathys7.579R26:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInQuirijns Kaj9.277R16:4 7:5S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInWergen Timo8.695R15:7 6:4 7:6S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBerrut Adrien9.275N4 (148)6:4 6:4S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Van Herzeele James11.026N3 (58)4:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Simmen Janis9.763N4 (115)5:7 6:1 10:8S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Plüss Denis7.895R26:3 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Nicolas9.077R11:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPidoux Sam9.565N4 (125)6:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMathys Thomas8.991R16:2 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Alexander9.251R17:5 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGErard Marceau7.290R27:6 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGScherrer Silas7.703R26:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVon Meyenburg Ioannis9.659N4 (120)1:6 6:3 6:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRamelli Enea8.442R16:4 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDurrer Gian8.612R16:4 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVirat Tiziano7.544R26:1 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Aubert Nicolas9.077R12:6 3:6N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Rieme Bastien10.612N4 (82)2:6 6:4 6:10N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1De Raemy Basile6.510R36:4 6:1S
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupJank Klaus10.135N4 (85)7:5 2:6 6:7N
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupLustenberger Silvan8.105R26:1 6:1S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Espasandin Joss11.024N3 (67)2:4 2:4N
15.08.2020124983 Raymond Weil Open Intl. 15'000.- N1-N4Roggi Thierry11.466N3 (67)6:7 7:6 3:10N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Proca Arthur9.433N4 (136)3:6 1:6N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Piemontesi Gwendal6.120R36:0 6:0S
23.08.2020125309 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020 N2/R1Quirijns Kaj9.277R13:6 5:7N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pLimani Florent9.971N4 (91)4:6 3:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pPiquerez Hugo9.919N4 (107)6:4 6:3S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pFink Hugo9.394N4 (143)7:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCNicolas Aubert
Edouard Aubert
Andreas Schalch
Pascal Bregnard
6:2 6:3S
05.09.2020IC NLCEdouard Aubert
Nicolas Aubert
Fabian Röthlisberger
Milo Leuenberger
6:1 6:4S
06.09.2020IC 1LEdouard Aubert
Pierre-Alexandre Crouzet
Vincent Béguin
Guillaume Reesink
6:2 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 1LEdouard Aubert
Nicolas Aubert
Masao Perret
Boris Jaquet
4:6 4:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCEdouard Aubert
Adrien Guye
Sébastien Carrat
Arnaud Jotterand
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8