Ranking 1/2021Berset Sergey (160.05.443.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.07.2020JIC U15B LANatanson Edouard4.660R54:6 4:6N
10.08.2020JIC U15B LAMühlemann Mischa3.592R66:0 6:0S
22.08.2020JIC U15B LAGander Loris5.594R41:6 6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020122607 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Richter John5.724R40:6 2:6N
21.06.2020122607 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Fuhrer Andrin2.193R76:1 6:2S
X28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Bordier André5.117R51:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMattenberger Alexis6.970R30:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAkkaya Alex4.411R56:3 6:0S
X25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Emonet Thawin5.645R42:6 6:3 2:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriDubach Sasha5.966R33:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriRosenberger Timon4.647R56:3 7:5S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Meuwly Grégoire6.515R31:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Sennhauser Noah4.420R56:3 6:1S
Z21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Desthieux Matteo5.674R4
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAkkaya Alex4.411R57:5 6:4S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClemente Boris3.300R66:2 6:3S
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaracciolo Di Vietri Paulino4.078R56:1 6:4S
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiserens Baltazar4.911R56:0 6:4S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrieder Diego6.715R36:4 4:6 7:10N
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStutz Timon5.117R46:4 6:1S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Allgaier Matthias3.910R66:0 6:0S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lisin Vladislav1.862R76:0 6:0S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lebiedzinski Milosz1.926R76:2 6:2S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Mustafa Amar6.186R31:6 3:6N
X06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleVan Den Hoek Nick4.768R43:6 5:7N
06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleJörger Lars4.610R57:6 6:2S
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGolaz Jasper5.667R46:7 1:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesthieux Matteo5.674R42:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128390 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitBoulnoix Noé7.290R21:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128390 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitMerkt Bénédict6.642R36:7 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenKashaev Toufan7.566R23:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LDe Carvalho Borba Campos Rafael5.676R41:6 6:7N
06.06.2021IC 1LGranger Nicolas6.843R30:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.05.2021JIC U18B LALehmann Lucas1.165R86:1 6:1S
08.05.2021JIC U18B LAPaillard Vincent3.471R66:2 2:6 6:4S
16.05.2021JIC U18B LAFrangopoulos Emmard1.897R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAkkaya Alex4.411R57:5 6:4S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClemente Boris3.300R66:2 6:3S
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaracciolo Di Vietri Paulino4.078R56:1 6:4S
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiserens Baltazar4.911R56:0 6:4S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrieder Diego6.715R36:4 4:6 7:10N
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStutz Timon5.117R46:4 6:1S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Allgaier Matthias3.910R66:0 6:0S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lisin Vladislav1.862R76:0 6:0S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lebiedzinski Milosz1.926R76:2 6:2S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Mustafa Amar6.186R31:6 3:6N
06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleVan Den Hoek Nick4.768R43:6 5:7N
06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleJörger Lars4.610R57:6 6:2S
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGolaz Jasper5.667R46:7 1:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesthieux Matteo5.674R42:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128390 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitBoulnoix Noé7.290R21:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128390 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitMerkt Bénédict6.642R36:7 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenKashaev Toufan7.566R23:6 2:6N
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mKraus Oscar5.592R46:4 3:6 3:10N
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Chassot Romain5.010R46:2 6:2S
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Lavigne Romain2.634R66:1 6:0S
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Guenkov Antonio2.384R76:1 6:1S
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Ghilardi Alexandre6.223R30:6 0:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parReardon Max6.334R41:6 6:7N
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFerraro Antonio5.923R34:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGUebel Luis4.927R46:4 6:2S
19.06.2021129856 TennisFun4YouWobmann Joel6.442R31:6 0:6N
16.07.2021129651 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2021Vrieze Berend-Jan5.854R36:3 6:2S
16.07.2021129651 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2021Rubio Rosell Xavier6.788R3W
16.07.2021129651 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2021Lovink William2.767R66:0 6:0S
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBeuten Alex6.777R30:6 4:6N
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMétral Yannaël4.584R54:6 7:6 6:4S
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMehra Rahul Eduardo3.639R56:3 6:2S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyGadhwalla Zaki5.984R32:6 0:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyStutz Timon5.117R46:4 4:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LMax Reardon
Sergey Berset
Mario José Diaz Hernandez
Luca Martinez
6:2 1:6 6:10N
06.06.2021IC 1LMax Reardon
Sergey Berset
Thomas Didier
Maxime Roig
3:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.05.2021JIC U18B LAMax Reardon
Sergey Berset
Gregory Furrer
Arno Fatehi
6:1 6:4S
08.05.2021JIC U18B LAMax Reardon
Sergey Berset
Vincent Paillard
Abran Piguet
6:4 6:0S
16.05.2021JIC U18B LAAndy Trinh
Sergey Berset
Yann Keller
Léo Montandon
6:3 6:7 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8