Ranking 1/2019Suter Olivier (798.08.152.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.06.2018JIC U12B LAWade Edward2.454R76:3 6:7 3:6N
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAMartin Jan3.746R65:7 6:7N
22.08.2018JIC U12B LASagarra Alexander5.017R40:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierHaugwitz Gregory3.449R66:1 6:3S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierLampert Jan2.060R76:2 6:0S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierNievergelt Lias2.981R66:4 6:2S
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingGschmeidler Len3.991R52:6 3:6N
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.523R66:7 7:5 10:6S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeePiwitt Maximilian2.684R66:2 5:7 10:8S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeAntonilli Leandro3.912R57:6 6:0S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeTotaro Matteo3.645R56:3 6:1S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeKöchli Rafael1.886R76:1 6:3S
X15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeFurrer Immanuel2.958R65:7 5:7N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeTheiler Jamie-Ian1.243R76:4 6:3S
22.07.2018111283 Junior Cup BadenSchärer Marc A.5.315R41:6 0:6N
22.07.2018111283 Junior Cup BadenRutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 5:7 10:8S
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagHaugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 7:5 7:10N
X18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagMassalsky Oscar3.156R63:6 6:4 8:10N
25.08.2018111148 Junior Cup Altstätten SGCristea Titus4.144R54:6 1:6N
25.08.2018111148 Junior Cup Altstätten SGAndrevski Joakim3.529R56:3 6:2S
25.08.2018111148 Junior Cup Altstätten SGFischer Tim2.517R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Maag Moreno3.218R61:6 5:7N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Leijten Nils1.858R76:3 6:3S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Spring Jerome3.633R61:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dux Lino2.647R72:6 6:4 10:6S
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMuratori Gabriele5.002R41:6 1:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesCavallaro Pietro5.157R41:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R56:0 6:3S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R66:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zollinger Max2.164R76:2 6:2S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWeidmann Siro5.247R41:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Ow Liam3.158R63:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dicke Lennard3.307R63:6 5:7N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFerraro Antonio3.438R66:4 2:6 3:10N
X09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 2:6 7:10N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R40:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sommer Nico4.133R50:6 2:6N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R64:6 2:6N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouKälin Nicola2.621R66:3 6:1S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGCristea Titus4.144R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAVetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 3:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASchlatter Fabrice Gabriel1.897R77:5 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAPetrovic Leonard3.317R63:6 5:7N
17.08.2019JIC U12B LAMohr Alexander0.453R96:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Spring Jerome3.633R61:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dux Lino2.647R72:6 6:4 10:6S
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMuratori Gabriele5.002R41:6 1:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesCavallaro Pietro5.157R41:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R56:0 6:3S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R66:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zollinger Max2.164R76:2 6:2S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWeidmann Siro5.247R41:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Ow Liam3.158R63:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dicke Lennard3.307R63:6 5:7N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFerraro Antonio3.438R66:4 2:6 3:10N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 2:6 7:10N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R40:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sommer Nico4.133R50:6 2:6N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R64:6 2:6N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouKälin Nicola2.621R66:3 6:1S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGCristea Titus4.144R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:2 6:1S
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGWyrsch Tom3.556R64:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGSonderegger Marc4.557R51:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mahler Andreas4.522R51:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R76:0 6:0S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingAntonilli Leandro3.912R57:5 3:6 4:10N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.523R63:6 5:7N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyUrago Davide3.665R52:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:3 7:5S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyÖztürk Taner3.181R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLeijten Nils1.858R76:4 6:1S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Iltanen Christian3.523R66:4 2:6 12:14N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Antonilli Leandro3.912R53:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASimon Frei
Olivier Suter
Fabrice Gabriel Schlatter
Andrin Sager
6:2 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAOlivier Suter
Andrew Sagarra
Levi Bialik
Nils Leijten
6:4 4:6 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8