Ranking 1/2019Cuennet Pascal (274.69.254.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 45+ 2LDuplain Lyonel3.854R63:6 6:3 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 45+ 2LMeylan Serge6.229R40:6 2:6N
26.05.2018IC 45+ 2LMesserli Jacques2.197R76:1 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 45+ 2LCasale Mario2.000R76:1 6:3S
10.06.2018IC 45+ 2LRappaz Albano4.414R56:0 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018108173 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreO'Hana Bruce5.894R41:6 2:6N
15.04.2018108173 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRothenbühler Igor3.671R56:1 6:4S
15.04.2018108173 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrey Pierre4.425R56:2 6:2S
Z29.04.2018111641 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanKelpentidjian Sevan6.197R4
X23.06.2018111248 Tournoi de LavauxThom Julien4.168R55:7 4:6N
24.06.2018112935 Tournoi d'étéCuennet Andersen5.504R43:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112935 Tournoi d'étéDécotterd José2.353R76:3 6:1S
07.07.2018111594 TC GROLLEY TROPHY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Auderset Patrick3.147R66:2 7:6S
X15.07.2018111318 Tournoi OFISALo Schiavo Carlo4.061R53:6 3:6N
26.08.2018112771 Tournoi des écureuils X **LABEL FRIJUNE**Huter Pierre4.410R56:1 6:3S
26.08.2018112771 Tournoi des écureuils X **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rodi Olivier3.793R66:3 6:3S
26.08.2018112771 Tournoi des écureuils X **LABEL FRIJUNE**Chassot Benjamin3.391R66:4 6:1S
23.09.2018111419 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NestléRevillard Blaise6.348R42:6 1:6N
23.09.2018111419 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NestléGalli Yvo1.206R84:6 6:0 6:4S
23.09.2018112896 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LutryProst Adrien7.516R30:6 4:6N
W23.09.2018112896 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LutryFallot Alain2.801R7
X23.09.2018112896 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LutryExartier Stéphane3.723R66:4 3:6 4:6N
23.09.2018112896 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LutryCabrini Albert0.819R86:2 6:2S
30.09.2018111419 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NestléHerrera José5.186R52:6 4:6N
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLECarvignesi Sacha4.590R53:6 4:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Greub Gilbert4.800R52:6 1:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Jacot Gowen3.770R57:6 6:1S
04.11.2018116267 GLANE OPENDe Raemy Basile6.247R32:6 3:6N
04.11.2018116267 GLANE OPENMaupetit Yann1.710R76:1 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Van Vuuren François4.789R56:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Rodi Olivier3.793R66:4 6:1S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Berthod Julien5.074R43:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Dafflon Léo6.910R22:6 4:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Bersier Jean-Daniel3.927R66:1 6:4S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Pehlivanlar Valentin4.832R54:6 4:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Bassarguine Patrick5.609R42:6 2:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Lang Patrick4.630R57:5 5:7 4:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Fragnière Philippe4.640R54:6 3:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Rodi Olivier3.793R66:2 6:4S
X03.02.2019116273 GLANE OPENMichel Loris4.433R54:6 3:6N
Z24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSEnriquez Jose-Javier3.354R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 45+ 1LJayez Kristoffer4.602R51:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 45+ 1LRedard Olivier3.759R66:3 6:7 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LMonney Michel4.785R56:1 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 1LPum Lach2.439R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLECarvignesi Sacha4.590R53:6 4:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Greub Gilbert4.800R52:6 1:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Jacot Gowen3.770R57:6 6:1S
04.11.2018116267 GLANE OPENDe Raemy Basile6.247R32:6 3:6N
04.11.2018116267 GLANE OPENMaupetit Yann1.710R76:1 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Van Vuuren François4.789R56:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Rodi Olivier3.793R66:4 6:1S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Berthod Julien5.074R43:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Dafflon Léo6.910R22:6 4:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Bersier Jean-Daniel3.927R66:1 6:4S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Pehlivanlar Valentin4.832R54:6 4:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Bassarguine Patrick5.609R42:6 2:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Lang Patrick4.630R57:5 5:7 4:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Fragnière Philippe4.640R54:6 3:6N
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pellet Pascal3.742R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Rodi Olivier3.793R66:2 6:4S
03.02.2019116273 GLANE OPENMichel Loris4.433R54:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSEnriquez Jose-Javier3.354R6Z
18.04.2019117121 Tournoi des PâquerettesAebischer Dominique4.147R6Z
18.04.2019117121 Tournoi des PâquerettesVirtic Nicolas4.513R54:6 7:5 6:3S
18.04.2019117121 Tournoi des PâquerettesSeydoux Tristan1.384R86:2 6:2S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESGenevet Tim1.762R76:3 6:1S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESDuc Pascal2.557R76:1 6:3S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesHadorn Laurent6.414R43:6 2:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurSauer Sven4.023R66:7 6:4 5:7N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadePian Alessandro3.650R63:6 3:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeD'Ambrosio Francesco3.465R66:1 6:1S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeTruong Si Hanh1.023R86:1 4:6 10:8S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Filanti Fabrice4.021R63:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019WARTH Rainer4.088R66:7 6:1 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Scannapieco Domenico2.863R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 45+ 1LPascal Cuennet
Gustavo Cerqueira
Philippe Schawalder
Bouda Etemad
3:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LPascal Cuennet
George Espiritu
Michel Monney
Alexandre Kohler
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8