Ranking 1/2020Höner Julian (482.06.170.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Davud4.746R56:7 2:6N
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenRosenberger Timon5.469R46:4 3:6 6:7N
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenBellardi Samuele6.360R30:6 0:6N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioEgger Maurin5.462R46:3 7:6S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioArnautovic Vuk5.111R47:5 6:4S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Peterhans Yanis7.837R20:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Belic Ognjen5.167R44:6 7:6 10:5S
X13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFischer Flavio4.084R61:6 2:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHimmelreich Franz4.347R56:2 6:4S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Muntwyler Simon8.544R10:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Weber Nicholas5.818R41:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Paranitharan Ragul6.806R30:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Dedial Dominic5.056R46:2 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Broggi Luca6.933R33:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurStutz Timon5.437R46:1 4:6 10:12N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gabriel Leon6.199R31:6 7:6 6:7N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenHabel Flavio5.481R46:2 5:7 2:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouHübscher Nico6.513R33:6 1:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouMolvidson Erik6.587R30:6 3:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha6.026R41:6 1:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAschwanden Lucas5.854R47:6 4:6 10:4S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.317R56:4 6:2S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel5.102R57:5 4:6 10:6S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierArnautovic Vuk5.111R41:6 6:4 7:10N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRübel Niclas2.597R76:0 6:0S
X01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupFischer Max5.983R41:6 3:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupUrago Davide5.652R46:7 2:6N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDjordjevic Filip5.211R44:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHenzer Pascal Oliver4.035R56:4 6:0S
Z12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R3
X26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schulz Nicolas4.510R54:6 1:6N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Cesaro Manuele5.411R46:3 3:6 9:11N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Blumberg Jeff2.498R76:1 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSigner Jan4.935R41:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBelic Ognjen5.167R42:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LStaub Remo4.747R53:6 6:2 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha6.026R41:6 1:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAschwanden Lucas5.854R47:6 4:6 10:4S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.317R56:4 6:2S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel5.102R57:5 4:6 10:6S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierArnautovic Vuk5.111R41:6 6:4 7:10N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRübel Niclas2.597R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupFischer Max5.983R41:6 3:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupUrago Davide5.652R46:7 2:6N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDjordjevic Filip5.211R44:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHenzer Pascal Oliver4.035R56:4 6:0S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R3Z
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schulz Nicolas4.510R54:6 1:6N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Cesaro Manuele5.411R46:3 3:6 9:11N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Blumberg Jeff2.498R76:1 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSigner Jan4.935R41:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBelic Ognjen5.167R42:6 4:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingManger Luis Vincent4.647R5Z
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Bergomi Alex7.106R31:6 2:6N
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Schai Till4.554R56:4 6:2S
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Gabriel Leon6.199R36:4 3:6 3:10N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Dedial Dominic P.5.056R4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LJulian Höner
Valentin Schickhofer
Remo Staub
Sandro Föllmi
6:2 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8