Ranking 1/2019Herzig Naemi (467.07.583.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAFrost Anna4.950R47:5 6:1S
23.06.2018JIC U12G LAMueller Reglero Alicia0.879R86:0 6:0S
28.08.2018JIC U12G LABruhin Ladina6.197R31:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018113186 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Zurmühle Aurora6.730R31:6 4:6N
21.05.2018113186 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Sokolaj Serina6.595R30:6 1:6N
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZPrincipi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZHugener Sophie3.578R66:0 6:1S
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMuratori Ginevra5.766R46:4 1:6 10:7S
03.06.2018113213 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R20:6 1:6N
03.06.2018113213 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Höner Alicia4.866R56:2 6:1S
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouGoryachev Maria5.527R44:6 2:6N
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouDennis Michelle4.859R46:2 6:7 10:7S
X10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMazzanti Letizia5.135R41:6 4:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sDurrer Anina4.810R43:6 6:1 7:6S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRechenmann Morgane4.709R56:4 6:3S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMuller Louise5.006R46:1 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Erard Jéhanne7.378R23:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Oeschger Liv5.420R42:6 6:4 6:2S
X26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Durrer Anina4.810R46:1 3:6 7:10N
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Dennis Michelle4.859R46:1W
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSelo Darsin7.494R21:6 1:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteVanini Ambra3.855R56:2 6:1S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Meyer Jalena6.739R34:6 1:6N
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Wieland Mia3.947R56:4 6:2S
X23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafDrapalova Katerina4.422R54:6 3:6N
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafSutic Natasa4.873R46:3 6:3S
X24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePavic Jelaska Lana5.061R43:6 3:6N
W24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteNovakovic Tara2.480R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8