Ranking 1/2019Schnider Nolan (828.04.471.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2018JIC U15B LAPiguet Abran1.756R76:2 6:0S
13.06.2018JIC U15B LAVilla Bastien2.982R66:2 6:1S
X26.08.2018JIC U15B LANagy Elemér Gàbor4.123R64:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENFribourg Adrien6.413R31:6 0:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Vlahos Alex6.182R31:6 6:1 6:7N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Hegetschweiler Hugo4.116R56:2 7:5S
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENCherix Elie5.611R42:6 1:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Mattenberger Alexis6.232R31:6 0:6N
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenGibson Dakota4.175R57:5 6:2S
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenOtt Benjamin3.459R66:1 6:2S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 0:6N
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonIsmalji Ylli4.981R41:6 2:6N
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonWegmann Geoffroy3.853R66:3 6:4S
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonVaudroz Laurent0.538R86:1 6:0S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierDelaloye Simon5.334R44:6 3:6N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBlatter Grégory4.997R46:3 5:7 7:5S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGrosse Maxi5.128R46:3 1:6 6:2S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierNatanson Edouard2.697R76:0 6:2S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneGiardiello Mirko6.446R33:6 0:6N
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneRichter John4.276R56:2 6:3S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:3 6:3S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneLaborde Arthur5.992R33:6 1:6N
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouFrund Achille4.298R56:4 2:6 8:10N
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRamchurn Ashley4.133R52:6 3:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisFuchs Tamino3.884R66:1 6:1S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneIffland Julien6.028R30:6 4:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneZingg Alexandre4.992R56:3 6:2S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneCornu James2.577R76:2 6:1S
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENQuadri Nicolas6.902R32:6 1:6N
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENRubattel Romain1.984R76:0 6:0S
X30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes3.622R63:6 6:0 6:7N
W30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R5
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle4.507R57:5 7:5S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENVasadze Christian5.837R44:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENCornu James2.577R76:3 6:1S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouScherrer Silas6.050R31:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLucquin Arthur4.891R46:0 6:4S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelFivaz Lucas4.858R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelRiccitelli Noah3.471R66:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tosic Marko5.582R42:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBerri Alessandro6.019R32:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R33:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreVerdon Martial7.150R32:6 0:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle4.507R56:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:4 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Rathi Amogh4.885R56:3 6:7 3:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDucommun Maxime7.026R30:6 0:6N
W02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UVruggink Cédric3.031R66:1 6:1S
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UDiserens Baltazar3.964R56:1 6:1S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSPidoux Sam7.664R20:6 1:6N
W10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSDa Costa Dylan0.731R8
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R31:6 1:6N
X31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Dario4.265R56:7 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrangier Nathaen3.613R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LAHegedus Kyster Benjamin3.504R66:0 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAOtt Benjamin3.459R66:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAKursner Tristan1.197R86:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENVasadze Christian5.837R44:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENCornu James2.577R76:3 6:1S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouScherrer Silas6.050R31:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLucquin Arthur4.891R46:0 6:4S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelFivaz Lucas4.858R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelRiccitelli Noah3.471R66:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tosic Marko5.582R42:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBerri Alessandro6.019R32:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R33:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreVerdon Martial7.150R32:6 0:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle4.507R56:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:4 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Rathi Amogh4.885R56:3 6:7 3:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDucommun Maxime7.026R30:6 0:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4W
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UVruggink Cédric3.031R66:1 6:1S
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UDiserens Baltazar3.964R56:1 6:1S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSPidoux Sam7.664R20:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSDa Costa Dylan0.731R8W
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R31:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Dario4.265R56:7 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrangier Nathaen3.613R66:4 6:4S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAussat Julius5.886R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCuennet Andersen5.504R4W
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBochatay Dario4.265R56:0 6:2S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorFivaz Lucas4.858R56:4 2:6 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADuclaux Colomban5.668R44:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMattenberger Alexis6.232R37:6 3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyDelaloye Simon5.334R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LANolan Schnider
Léo Moser
Rafael Bijan Pahlavi
Nolan Duc
6:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LASimon Delaloye
Nolan Schnider
Benjamin Ott
Edouard Natanson
6:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LANolan Schnider
Léo Moser
Matthieu Rudin
Maxime Schwab
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8