Ranking 2/2019Siffert Alexandre (788.03.225.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 1LMichel Serge6.320R36:3 6:7 4:6N
X11.05.2019IC NLCZweili Lucas6.635R34:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LAllimann Raphael7.452R33:6 6:3 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LHaberthur Mikael4.431R56:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LBornet Mathieu8.442R10:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMoundir Yanis10.240N4 (93)1:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMüller Claudio6.790R36:0 6:4S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMitchell Mark8.619R15:7 6:7N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Noé7.233R26:7 4:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Henchoz Guillaume9.073R16:7 3:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Hahn Moritz6.476R32:6 6:3 6:4S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Loerincik Yohan6.246R36:2 6:0S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Burdet Noé8.269R25:7 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Klipfel Loick7.532R26:3 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Gunzinger Sacha6.591R37:5 6:3S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ammann Emmett4.760R56:2 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mathieu8.442R16:1 2:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSDucommun Maxime7.449R26:4 7:6S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJaunin Samuel6.280R36:2 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSFrey Lucas5.269R46:3 6:0S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Prüssing Manuel8.492R17:6 4:6 2:6N
X16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Heughebaert Diego6.970R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Bourn Louis6.829R36:1 6:1S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Sebesta Jan10.285N4 (89)2:6 5:7N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Dafflon Léo7.405R24:6 7:6 7:5S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Duc Guillaume8.268R21:6 5:7N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 1:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStornetta Remo7.583R26:4 6:2S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo7.440R20:6 6:2 10:2S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Proca Arthur9.419N4 (134)6:2 2:6 5:7N
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Jolimay Steewen7.047R36:3 7:5S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 6:7N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.317R14:6 7:5 7:6S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInScherrer Silas6.066R36:3 6:1S
Z03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKlipfel Loick7.532R2
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Nicolas8.539R16:4 2:6 3:6N
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOuzilou Sacha7.338R33:6 6:3 6:2S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKobelt Nicolas8.927R17:6 2:6 6:7N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBächi Robin7.246R27:6 6:2S
X10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSBourn Louis6.829R34:6 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume9.073R14:6 2:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Aebischer Loïc6.331R36:0 6:0S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Demierre Thoma5.718R46:0 6:0S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Zocastello Marco10.648N3 (67)0:6 1:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Imhoof Léon8.361R16:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Fischer Patrik10.721N4 (71)2:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Fellay Maël7.681R26:1 6:4S
Z24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Stähli Plüm Thitikorn8.317R1
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Bourn Louis6.829R36:4 6:1S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.317R16:7 2:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenPillonel Cyril7.000R32:6 6:4 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAThomann Luca7.101R23:6 2:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)0:6 1:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaTrigo Mikaël5.093R56:1 6:1S
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaKaussler Gary8.174R22:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunner Till9.420N4 (127)3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBourn Louis6.829R36:1 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLamotte Joël7.403R25:7 0:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Sartoni Timé7.730R21:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Koch Diego6.827R32:6 6:4 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Lago Fabrice4.518R56:1 6:3S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Krattiger Jamie8.906R12:6 4:6N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fellay Maël7.681R25:7 2:6N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Perez Yann5.574R47:5 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRIvanovic Andrea7.410R35:7 6:1 7:6S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRBassarguine Patrick5.927R46:3 4:6 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRDelfino Alexandre6.935R36:4 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRIvanovic Andrea7.410R36:7 6:3 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRKurz Sami3.804R66:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRAebischer Loïc6.331R36:3 6:3S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FREmonet Thawin5.531R46:1 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRMeuwly Grégoire5.568R46:2 6:1S
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Imbriani Nathan8.750R12:6 6:2 2:6N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONGilles François8.566R14:6 6:7N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONFellay Noé6.993R36:7 6:1 7:5S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMarti Michael8.212R17:5 3:6 5:7N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierPrysi Jules5.625R46:2 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Bächi Robin7.246R26:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Hoff Zeno4.141R56:1 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Rotunno Jonas Edward6.925R36:4 6:3S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEDe Raemy Basile7.340R22:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMichel Serge6.320R36:3 6:7 4:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCZweili Lucas6.635R34:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LAllimann Raphael7.452R33:6 6:3 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LHaberthur Mikael4.431R56:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LBornet Mathieu8.442R10:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAThomann Luca7.101R23:6 2:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)0:6 1:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaTrigo Mikaël5.093R56:1 6:1S
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaKaussler Gary8.174R22:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunner Till9.420N4 (127)3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBourn Louis6.829R36:1 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLamotte Joël7.403R25:7 0:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Sartoni Timé7.730R21:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Koch Diego6.827R32:6 6:4 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Lago Fabrice4.518R56:1 6:3S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Krattiger Jamie8.906R12:6 4:6N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fellay Maël7.681R25:7 2:6N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Perez Yann5.574R47:5 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRIvanovic Andrea7.410R35:7 6:1 7:6S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRBassarguine Patrick5.927R46:3 4:6 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRDelfino Alexandre6.935R36:4 6:4S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRIvanovic Andrea7.410R36:7 6:3 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRKurz Sami3.804R66:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRAebischer Loïc6.331R36:3 6:3S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FREmonet Thawin5.531R46:1 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRMeuwly Grégoire5.568R46:2 6:1S
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Imbriani Nathan8.750R12:6 6:2 2:6N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONGilles François8.566R14:6 6:7N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONFellay Noé6.993R36:7 6:1 7:5S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMarti Michael8.212R17:5 3:6 5:7N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierPrysi Jules5.625R46:2 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Bächi Robin7.246R26:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Hoff Zeno4.141R56:1 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Rotunno Jonas Edward6.925R36:4 6:3S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEDe Raemy Basile7.340R22:6 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMathys Thomas8.461R13:6 4:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAubert Edouard7.914R24:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMathieu Pittet
Alexandre Siffert
Nicolas Maggi
Damiano Piunti
6:2 4:6 10:6S
11.05.2019IC NLCAlexandre Siffert
Mathieu Pittet
Tristan Le
Arben Miftari
6:4 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LAlexandre Siffert
Gwendal Piemontesi
Raphael Allimann
Sebastien Gagnaux
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8