Ranking 2/2019Russenberger Tobias (772.04.382.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LHauser Leandro2.001R76:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 2LBaur Lukas5.455R40:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LZanzerl Patrick3.166R66:3 6:3S
X15.06.2019IC 2LKraft Colin4.313R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R43:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kunz Henri4.181R56:3 6:7 10:4S
22.12.2018115207 TennisFun4YouTolen Marlon3.984R56:3 6:2S
22.12.2018115207 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.380R66:1 6:3S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosshard Marc5.447R44:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Klumpp Christian4.644R57:5 6:4S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gadhwalla Zaki4.761R43:6 6:3 9:11N
X24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ferraro Antonio4.332R53:6 3:6N
18.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenEichmann Markus2.270R76:3 2:6 6:2S
18.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenPfister Raphael3.539R66:4 6:2S
X18.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenMollet Andreas4.558R54:6 4:6N
X18.08.2019116801 Champion von morgen TC DürntenPfister Raphael3.539R64:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116801 Champion von morgen TC DürntenAnton Heinemeier2.567R76:3 7:5S
18.08.2019116801 Champion von morgen TC DürntenRussenberger Jonathan3.733R65:7 7:6 10:8S
25.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenBaumann Florian3.832R66:4 6:3S
25.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenSchoch Marc4.356R56:7 6:4 6:4S
25.08.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenHess Raffael3.139R66:2 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nuck Kilian7.788R21:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Peloso Giannino3.374R66:3 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sanche Yannick3.280R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LHauser Leandro2.001R76:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 2LBaur Lukas5.455R40:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LZanzerl Patrick3.166R66:3 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 2LKraft Colin4.313R53:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LSven Huttinger
Tobias Russenberger
Oliver Brand
Nik Rutschmann
6:1 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 2LSven Huttinger
Tobias Russenberger
Olaf Marx
Simon Jehli
7:5 0:6 9:11N
26.05.2019IC 2LTobias Russenberger
Lino Zollinger
Sacha Gürtler
Jacques Dubois
7:5 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 2LJonathan Russenberger
Tobias Russenberger
Michael Angst
Stefan Weber
5:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019116800 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenTobias Russenberger
Raphael Pfister
Luka Smakic
Dragan Smakic
6:4 2:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8