Ranking 1/2019Gyalistras Julian (424.07.124.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Wobmann Joel5.220R43:6 2:6N
X06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Fluri Mateo4.924R42:6 6:2 5:10N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWergen Mick5.491R44:6 0:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Justin6.370R31:6 4:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:3 3:6 7:5S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRenfer Valentin4.970R46:1 6:2S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRao Daniyal4.700R56:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunAghanya Benjamin5.429R45:7 3:6N
W25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSasso Luca6.062R3
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R36:2 3:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBalestra Mattia4.177R56:3 6:2S
W06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDufresne Ethan4.020R5
X06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLupo Alexandru4.830R46:7 0:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRohrer Nico3.111R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernBurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:3 6:4S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTheler Julian7.610R23:6 1:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDina Ehad4.551R56:4 6:4S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R31:6 3:6N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenAussat Edward5.455R46:4 4:6 7:6S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBraun Mathys6.247R35:7 2:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R56:3 3:6 7:6S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.232R56:4 6:1S
Z23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R4
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWeber Philip6.626R32:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenFluri Mateo4.924R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LWyrsch Dominic3.547R64:6 6:7N
01.06.2019IC 1LLeu Dominique3.564R66:1 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U12B LAZuber Beda4.265R56:0 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAEstermann Benjamin2.584R76:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LABurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunAghanya Benjamin5.429R45:7 3:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSasso Luca6.062R3W
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R36:2 3:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBalestra Mattia4.177R56:3 6:2S
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDufresne Ethan4.020R5W
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLupo Alexandru4.830R46:7 0:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRohrer Nico3.111R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernBurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:3 6:4S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTheler Julian7.610R23:6 1:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDina Ehad4.551R56:4 6:4S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R31:6 3:6N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenAussat Edward5.455R46:4 4:6 7:6S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBraun Mathys6.247R35:7 2:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R56:3 3:6 7:6S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.232R56:4 6:1S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R4Z
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWeber Philip6.626R32:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenFluri Mateo4.924R46:4 6:3S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStuder Noé3.806R56:1 6:1S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorNavickas Björn4.375R56:0 6:4S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHennebert Julien5.144R46:3 6:1S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDina Ehad4.551R57:5 6:3S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKunz Gianluca6.963R32:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeri Matteo6.393R3W
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Marceau6.107R32:6 5:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVlahos Sebastian5.317R46:2 3:6 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDjosic Nikola6.526R34:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R44:6 6:1 7:6S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMüller Timo5.584R42:6 5:7N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaTran Justin4.438R56:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKuznini Florian4.554R57:5 6:7 7:6S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaVonlanthen Noam3.710R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LMarco Ferrari
Julian Gyalistras
Michael Blum
Marc Vollenweider
2:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LSandro Witschi
Julian Gyalistras
Sandro Reinhard
Mischa Trütsch
3:6 7:5 9:11N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U12B LAJulian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
Beda Zuber
Kilian Frei
6:2 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAAlessandro Hunziker
Julian Gyalistras
Mihailo Petrovic
Benjamin Estermann
6:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAJulian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
Jamil Burkhalter
Sebastian Graber
7:5 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8