Interclub NLA - Damenteams

TC Chiasso

Kader/Cadre

 

Valentyna Ivakhnenko (N1.8, RUS), Dalma Galfi (N1.9, HUN), Susan Bandecchi (N2.16/1, SUI), Martina Caregaro, (N2.16/2, ITA) Paula Cristina Goncalves (N2.16/3, BRA), Cornelia Lister (N2.17/1, SWE), Joanne Züger (N2.17/2, SUI), Nina Stadler (N2.20, SUI), Marie Mettraux (N3.45, SUI)

Ausländerinnen / Etrangères

Valentyna Ivakhnenko (N1.8, RUS), Dalma Galfi (N1.9, HUN), Martina Caregaro, (N2.16/2, ITA) Paula Cristina Goncalves (N2.16/3, BRA), Cornelia Lister (N2.17/1, SWE)

Zuzüge/Arrivées

Valentyna Ivakhnenko (N1.8, RUS), Dalma Galfi (N1.9, HUN), Cornelia Lister (N2.17/1, SWE), Marie Mettraux (N3.45, SUI)

Abgänge/Départs

Georgiana Raluca Serban (N1.8, ROU), Estrella Cabeza Candela (N1.9, ESP), Angela Fita Boluda (N2.24, ESP), Sina Züger (N3.42, SUI), Kim Fontana (R2, SUI)

Saisonziel/But de la saison

Final / final

Grasshopper-Club Zürich

Kader/Cadre

 

Mandy Minella (N1.5/1, LUX), Barbara Haas (N1.5/2, AUT) Kathinka von Deichmann (N1.6, SUI/LIE), Reka-Luca Jani (N1.9, HUN), Amra Sadikovic (N2.11, SUI), Simona Waltert (N2.15, SUI), Stephanie Vogt (N3.25, SUI/LIE), Nicole Gadient (N3.38, SUI), Tamara Arnold (R1, SUI)

Ausländerinnen / Etrangères

Mandy Minella (N1.5/1, LUX), Barbara Haas (N1.5/2, AUT), Reka-Luca Jani (N1.9, HUN),

Zuzüge/Arrivées

Barbara Haas (N1.5/2, AUT), Reka-Luca Jani (N1.9, HUN), Stephanie Vogt (N3.25, SUI/LIE)
 

Abgänge/Départs

Agnes Bukta (N1.10/1, HUN)

Saisonziel/But de la saison

Meister / Champion

TC Nyon

Kader/Cadre

Timea Bacsinszky (N1.3, SUI), Conny Perrin (N1.7, SUI), Ylena In-Albon (N1.8, SUI), Tara Moore (N2.13/1, GBR), Giorgia Brescia (N2.13/2, ITA), Tess Sugnaux (N2.14, SUI), Xenia Knoll (N2.24, SUI), Svenja Ochsner (N3.26, SUI), Luna Milovanovic (R2)

Ausländerinnen / Etrangères

Tara Moore (N2.13/1, GBR), Giorgia Brescia (N2.13/2, ITA),

Zuzüge/Arrivées

Tess Sugnaux (N2.14, SUI)
 

Abgänge/Départs


 

Saisonziel/But de la saison

Finalrunde / Tour final

TC Sursee

Kader/Cadre

Monika Kilnarova (N2.13, CZE), Linda Fruhvirtova (N2.14, CZE), Kristina Milenkovic (N3.33, SUI), Anna Vrbenska (N3.35, CZE), Kiara Cvetkovic (N4.47, SUI), Corina Christener (R2, SUI)

Ausländerinnen / Etrangères

Monika Kilnarova (N2.13, CZE), Linda Fruhvirtova (N2.14, CZE), Anna Vrbenska (N3.35, CZE),

Zuzüge/Arrivées

Monika Kilnarova (N2.13, CZE), Linda Fruhvirtova (N2.14, CZE)

Abgänge/Départs

Tereza Martincova (N1.6, CZE), Kristina Kucova (N1.10, SVK), Chantal Skamlova (N2.11, SVK),

Saisonziel/But de la saison

Finalrunde / Tour final

TC Weihermatt Urdorf

Kader/Cadre

 

Anastasia Zarycka (N1.8, CZE), Julia Grabher (N1.9, AUT), Lena Rüffer (N2.13, GER), Fiona Ganz (N2.21, SUI), Valentina Ryser (N2.23, SUI), Jenny Dürst (N3.35, SUI), Sarah Schärer (N4.60, SUI)

Ausländerinnen / Etrangères

Anastasia Zarycka (M1.8, CZE), Julia Grabher (N1.9, AUT), Lena Rüffer (N2.13, GER)

Zuzüge/Arrivées

Anastasia Zarycka (M1.8, CZE), Valentina Ryser (N2.23, SUI), Jenny Dürst (N3.35, SUI), Sarah Schärer (N4.60, SUI)

Abgänge/Départs

Leonie Küng (N1. 10, SUI), Joanne Züger (N2.17, SUI), Sina Züger (N3.42, SUI), Lisa Küng (N4.55, SUI).

Saisonziel/But de la saison

Finalrunde / Tour final

 

 

 

 

 

 

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8