Ranking 1/2019Kraus Oscar (561.06.248.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12B LABernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:2 6:1S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LANavickas Björn4.375R56:2 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LAVonlanthen Noam3.710R66:4 6:0S
02.09.2018JIC U12B LAOberson Lucien3.259R66:1 6:1S
09.09.2018JIC U12B LAHennebert Julien5.144R42:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018108889 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestLüthi Yannick3.754R51:6 4:6N
08.04.2018108889 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBaudin Matthieu2.327R76:1 6:3S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTran Jason4.263R56:3 6:3S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRevaz Arnaud3.414R66:2 6:0S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensIynedjian Sevan2.912R66:0 6:2S
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenPauli Gian4.443R54:6 4:6N
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenCornu James2.577R76:0 6:1S
19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:4 6:3S
19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenPauli Gian4.443R56:3 6:1S
03.06.2018111341 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Burkhalter Jamil4.050R56:1 6:3S
03.06.2018111341 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Tran Jason4.263R56:1 6:1S
08.07.2018111241 Beginner Trophy MurtenHausmann Philip3.452R67:5 6:0S
08.07.2018111241 Beginner Trophy MurtenFleury Nils3.358R65:7 6:3 12:10S
X21.07.2018113501 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R51:6 2:6N
21.07.2018113501 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenHertig Simon1.619R76:0 6:1S
05.08.2018112047 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Emonet Thawin5.626R41:6 0:6N
18.08.2018111352 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiPlanta Niclas6.493R32:6 1:6N
18.08.2018111352 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiGiger Jack4.041R56:3 6:2S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBaumeister Zeno5.146R52:6 0:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPAPE Sören2.334R76:2 6:0S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖRmandic Filip4.804R52:6 1:6N
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖVonlanthen Noam3.710R66:4 6:0S
22.09.2018111667 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiVonlanthen Noam3.710R66:4 6:2S
22.09.2018111667 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiMeier Lucas4.145R56:0 6:4S
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelly David3.635R66:2 6:2S
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:2 6:2S
X13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSulser Ursin3.896R61:6 6:4 4:10N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagLenherr Jeremy2.833R66:2 4:6 10:3S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHugo Alexandros5.257R40:6 4:6N
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R54:6 0:6N
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R50:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TTran Justin4.438R56:7 5:7N
25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Scheidegger Nicolas5.168R56:2 4:6 1:6N
25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Schoch Colin2.934R76:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Frutiger Puyan4.914R54:6 3:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBerset Sergey3.719R57:6 6:7 10:5S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRiccitelli Noah3.471R64:6 6:2 10:5S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRichter John4.276R51:6 6:4 10:6S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDjordjevic Filip4.232R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UKozuki Yuga5.333R41:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UChung Ruben1.927R76:0 6:1S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:4 1:6 6:7N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernWitschi Sandro6.705R32:6 1:6N
W27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernVan Den Hoek Nick4.290R5
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CURao Daniyal4.700R53:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUTran Justin4.438R57:5 7:5S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUPlüss Alex2.456R76:0 6:0S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUBerset Sergey3.719R56:3 6:3S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cereghetti Luca5.269R41:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mössner Moritz3.214R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInFrutiger Puyan4.914R53:6 0:6N
X24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTeysseire David3.995R60:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LADixit Romir1.879R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWidler Florian3.043R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel4.461R50:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelly David3.635R66:2 6:2S
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:2 6:2S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSulser Ursin3.896R61:6 6:4 4:10N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagLenherr Jeremy2.833R66:2 4:6 10:3S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHugo Alexandros5.257R40:6 4:6N
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R54:6 0:6N
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R50:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TTran Justin4.438R56:7 5:7N
25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Scheidegger Nicolas5.168R56:2 4:6 1:6N
25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Schoch Colin2.934R76:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Frutiger Puyan4.914R54:6 3:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBerset Sergey3.719R57:6 6:7 10:5S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRiccitelli Noah3.471R64:6 6:2 10:5S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRichter John4.276R51:6 6:4 10:6S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDjordjevic Filip4.232R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UKozuki Yuga5.333R41:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UChung Ruben1.927R76:0 6:1S
20.01.2019116508 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA G14 &UBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:4 1:6 6:7N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernWitschi Sandro6.705R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernVan Den Hoek Nick4.290R5W
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CURao Daniyal4.700R53:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUTran Justin4.438R57:5 7:5S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUPlüss Alex2.456R76:0 6:0S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUBerset Sergey3.719R56:3 6:3S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cereghetti Luca5.269R41:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mössner Moritz3.214R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInFrutiger Puyan4.914R53:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTeysseire David3.995R60:6 4:6N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Petrovic Gabriel5.052R41:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Muttersbach Leonel1.000R96:0 6:1S
27.04.2019117317 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGillioz Jérémie2.797R66:2 6:0S
27.04.2019117317 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWinz Florian2.824R66:2 6:1S
12.05.2019119065 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysBelic Ognjen4.475R52:6 1:6N
12.05.2019119065 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysVorpe Florian4.271R56:1 2:6 6:4S
12.05.2019119065 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysCherdel Romain1.679R76:0 6:3S
26.05.2019117078 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSigner Jan4.621R56:3 6:2S
26.05.2019117078 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKohler Finn2.919R66:4 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMüller Timo5.584R40:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGruny Andrés3.425R66:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Jason Tran
Romir Dixit
Matti Rauch
6:3 7:5S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Justin Tran
Florian Widler
Mirco Baumgartner
6:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAJason Tran
Oscar Kraus
Alessandro Spavetti
Timo Müller
1:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8