Ranking 1/2021Kraus Oscar (561.06.248.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAKuznini Florian6.079R30:6 1:6N
16.08.2020JIC U15B LAKünti Patrick0.970R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Signer Jan6.354R31:6 2:6N
X14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Süess Noël5.319R46:3 3:6 9:11N
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHerzig Jonas3.261R66:2 6:0S
X21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeier Lucas5.585R42:6 2:6N
X04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInZehetner Lucas5.479R44:6 5:7N
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBurkhalter Jamil6.373R36:4 1:0W
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInStämpfli Alessio3.624R56:0 6:1S
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENKrauskopf Dominic2.664R66:0 6:1S
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENMeier Lucas5.585R42:6 1:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGyalistras Julian6.323R31:6 1:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSabet Giorgio5.395R46:3 1:6 7:6S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaAmmann Jayden3.324R66:1 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRohrer Nico4.691R46:3 6:0S
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur6.813R30:6 2:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil6.373R31:6 1:6N
X23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierNavickas Björn5.288R44:6 2:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierZehetner Lucas5.479R46:4 7:6S
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSpera Matt4.271R57:6 6:1S
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKajtazi Andin4.261R56:4 6:2S
06.09.2020125143 Circuit junior Von Arx tourBourban Bastien5.140R46:4 6:2S
06.09.2020125143 Circuit junior Von Arx tourChassot Romain5.010R46:3 6:3S
06.09.2020125143 Circuit junior Von Arx tourZehnder Thibault4.785R56:4 6:2S
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHofmann Liam4.767R46:2 7:5S
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSkarby Noah3.473R66:1 6:4S
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHartmann Konstantin5.810R46:2 4:6 7:10N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesRamseyer Mathias4.837R56:3 6:3S
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSola Levin4.111R57:6 6:3S
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesEmmenegger Marc0.721R86:0 6:0S
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenHennebert Julien6.205R31:6 4:6N
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKupsch Mauricio5.113R46:2 6:0S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesVan Den Hoek Nick4.768R46:3 2:6 10:7S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesJörger Lars4.610R56:3 7:6S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupWobmann Joel6.442R30:6 0:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupTran Justin4.658R56:1 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupJörger Lars4.610R56:2 4:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LVon Grünigen Louis4.177R66:4 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 2LBigler Marc3.641R66:1 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LARao Akeem3.934R56:1 6:0S
19.06.2021JIC U15B LADehnadi Soren3.141R66:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHartmann Konstantin5.810R46:2 4:6 7:10N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesRamseyer Mathias4.837R56:3 6:3S
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSola Levin4.111R57:6 6:3S
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesEmmenegger Marc0.721R86:0 6:0S
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenHennebert Julien6.205R31:6 4:6N
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKupsch Mauricio5.113R46:2 6:0S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesVan Den Hoek Nick4.768R46:3 2:6 10:7S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesJörger Lars4.610R56:3 7:6S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupWobmann Joel6.442R30:6 0:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupTran Justin4.658R56:1 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupJörger Lars4.610R56:2 4:6 10:8S
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mLenders Justin8.238R21:6 2:6N
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mBerset Sergey5.235R44:6 6:3 10:3S
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierMarbach Colin4.350R54:6 3:6N
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierDejoz Mateo2.433R76:0 6:1S
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infNeuhaus Baptiste3.717R63:6 6:2 1:6N
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infDuc Nolan1.742R76:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölFrund Achille6.695R32:6 6:7N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReardon Max6.334R45:7 0:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes4.442R56:3 6:4S
29.05.2021130296 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouDe Senarclens Barthélémy5.407R43:6 6:2 11:9S
29.05.2021130296 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouDjordjevic Filip5.879R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LNico Rohrer
Oscar Kraus
Roger Noti
Louis Von Grünigen
3:6 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LBen Köppel
Oscar Kraus
Marc Bigler
Daniel Durtschi
6:3 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Nico Rohrer
Akeem Rao
Mihailo Petrovic
6:4 6:0S
19.06.2021JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Ben Köppel
Finn Sulzer
Luca Palombo
6:3 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8