Ranking 2/2018Zhylyak Sarah (984.04.792.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC 1LOess Nicole3.596R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC 1LFrei Marion3.626R66:1 6:4S
26.05.2018IC 1LBlum Lina3.639R62:6 6:3 6:4S
X02.06.2018IC 1LKuratli Jeannine4.591R50:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.11.2017109750 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - RanglistenturnierSchällibaum Anna6.341R32:6 2:6N
W19.11.2017109750 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - RanglistenturnierMiskovic Natalia4.574R5
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeSiegrist Tanja8.656R10:6 0:6N
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeLenz Norah8.771R10:6 1:6N
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeWanner Sara Lisa7.541R22:6 3:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGuldimann Leandra7.670R21:6 1:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterForni Lia6.559R36:1 6:3S
10.12.2017110322 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGAndreoni Nina7.614R22:6 0:6N
10.12.2017110322 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGBachmann Tamara5.970R36:0 6:2S
10.12.2017110322 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGParoubek Shirin6.384R33:6 6:2 10:3S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklRoguet Maeva6.224R33:6 3:6N
21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereKastrati Larissa7.928R20:6 3:6N
W21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereWanner Sara Lisa7.541R2
28.01.2018110879 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - 1-TagesturnierEhret Lopez Mirabell6.249R36:3 3:6 6:7N
11.02.2018110775 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Pölzgutter Carolina7.153R20:6 0:6N
11.02.2018110775 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Jelic Ivana4.910R43:6 6:4 10:6S
X25.02.2018109382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSavic Ana5.604R46:7 2:6N
25.02.2018109382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSidler Pascale4.753R46:2 4:6 11:9S
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGCuchranova Sophia6.260R33:6 3:6N
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGAndreoni Nina7.614R20:6 2:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Pölzgutter Carolina7.153R20:6 0:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Fluri Salome6.866R21:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZurmühle Aurora5.955R33:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Peyer Lena5.770R40:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Garmatter Yara6.122R33:6 0:6N
X01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Sidler Pascale4.753R41:6 6:2 6:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEsposito Nicoletta5.974R30:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäder Ailina7.473R20:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenHöner Alicia4.849R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LOess Nicole3.596R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC 1LFrei Marion3.626R66:1 6:4S
26.05.2018IC 1LBlum Lina3.639R62:6 6:3 6:4S
02.06.2018IC 1LKuratli Jeannine4.591R50:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LAilina Mäder
Sarah Zhylyak
Nina Amstutz
Nicole Oess
6:3 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 1LAilina Mäder
Sarah Zhylyak
Valerie Kazik
Siriporn Ganther
3:6 2:6N
26.05.2018IC 1LAnna Schällibaum
Sarah Zhylyak
Yvonne Betschart
Andrea Hanimann
6:2 5:7 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8