Ranking 1/2019Lazic Angela (584.07.802.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaBaronchelli Giulia2.993R66:4 6:2S
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaImordino Nora1.858R76:0 6:0S
X10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliBaronchelli Giulia2.993R60:6 4:6N
14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArSala Sofia Letizia2.484R76:3 6:4S
X14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArGerosa Scarlett3.125R64:6 3:6N
X14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArPfister Alice3.522R67:6 4:6 5:10N
17.06.2018111090 Junior Cup MendrisioPavic Lana Jelaska5.061R41:6 4:6N
17.06.2018111090 Junior Cup MendrisioPatella Veronica1.123R86:7 6:2 10:8S
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFIJelmini Aline3.050R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBeltraminelli Martina6.079R31:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFrost Anna4.950R41:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaRezzonico Nora3.039R66:1 7:6S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioFiocchetta Giulia4.591R51:6 2:6N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPfister Alice3.522R66:3 7:6S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioRivaroli Séline3.301R67:5 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pfister Alice3.522R63:6 6:4 8:10N
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBucci Elisabetta2.528R74:6 7:5 12:10S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioRezzonico Nora3.039R67:5 6:4S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Calanca Camilla4.057R54:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Gerosa Scarlett3.125R64:6 7:6 10:6S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Caregnato Febe2.659R66:0 6:2S
Z02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R4
X17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Gerosa Scarlett3.125R63:6 3:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieScheerle Sherin4.826R44:6 3:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBucci Elisabetta2.528R76:3 6:7 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LGhielmini Estrella2.841R73:6 7:5 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFrost Anna4.950R41:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaRezzonico Nora3.039R66:1 7:6S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioFiocchetta Giulia4.591R51:6 2:6N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPfister Alice3.522R66:3 7:6S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioRivaroli Séline3.301R67:5 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pfister Alice3.522R63:6 6:4 8:10N
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBucci Elisabetta2.528R74:6 7:5 12:10S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioRezzonico Nora3.039R67:5 6:4S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Calanca Camilla4.057R54:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Gerosa Scarlett3.125R64:6 7:6 10:6S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Caregnato Febe2.659R66:0 6:2S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R4Z
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Gerosa Scarlett3.125R63:6 3:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieScheerle Sherin4.826R44:6 3:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBucci Elisabetta2.528R76:3 6:7 10:7S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGerosa Scarlett3.125R64:6 6:3 11:9S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - URezzonico Nora3.039R67:5 6:4S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGerosa Scarlett3.125R64:6 7:5 3:10N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioVan Huffel Sofia5.871R33:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioD'Alessandro Giorgia0.725R96:3 6:2S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Novakovic Tara2.480R66:3 6:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Uzorocki Tanja5.635R46:3 6:4S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Giorgi Alice3.067R66:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSantucci Maxima3.096R66:2 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMumenthaler Yana1.932R76:3 7:6S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Billeter Line4.178R57:6 1:6 2:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupDurrer Anina4.810R42:6 0:2Z
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupGfeller Kim1.312R76:1 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenDurrer Anina4.810R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 2LGiulia Fiocchetta
Angela Lazic
Tessa Lepori
Alessia Degabriel
6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Angela Lazic
Iva Ivanovic
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8