Ranking 1/2019Bryden Samuel (224.06.356.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAClavel William1.613R76:2 4:6 6:3S
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAAngelone Arthur1.380R86:2 6:3S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LARobas Dany4.885R52:6 1:6N
26.08.2018JIC U12B LAHaller Mathys3.740R62:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Lixi Louis4.533R51:6 1:6N
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Susini Leonardo1.391R86:0 6:0S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Veil Gregory1.225R86:2 6:3S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierHofstetter Hadrien4.912R40:6 0:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneRohner Nathan3.917R52:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Seguin Mathis6.496R30:6 1:6N
X09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Kilchherr Ben3.349R63:6 1:6N
Z17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûnePfister Casper3.241R6
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiger Jack4.041R51:6 2:6N
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKilchherr Ben3.349R67:5 7:5S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRochat Balthazar4.433R52:6 3:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:4 6:2S
X18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (De La Cruz Ruben2.611R65:7 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHamdi Ziad5.060R40:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSAmmann Jayden3.165R66:2 2:6 7:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlCarlsson Nils4.329R56:7 0:6N
W29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPowell Noé0.845R8
X03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rosales Fernando3.173R62:6 7:5 7:10N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Fleury Nils3.358R63:6 6:3 7:10N
X17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Braillard Jérémy1.788R76:3 6:7 6:7N
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kamenica Oltion2.469R76:4 2:6 7:6S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFleury Nils3.358R64:6 6:2 10:5S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRao Daniyal4.700R52:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAChung Ruben1.927R76:0 1:6 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LARoy Jeevan2.780R72:6 2:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LARamuz Romain3.478R62:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRochat Balthazar4.433R52:6 3:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:4 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (De La Cruz Ruben2.611R65:7 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHamdi Ziad5.060R40:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSAmmann Jayden3.165R66:2 2:6 7:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlCarlsson Nils4.329R56:7 0:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPowell Noé0.845R8W
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rosales Fernando3.173R62:6 7:5 7:10N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Fleury Nils3.358R63:6 6:3 7:10N
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Braillard Jérémy1.788R76:3 6:7 6:7N
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kamenica Oltion2.469R76:4 2:6 7:6S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFleury Nils3.358R64:6 6:2 10:5S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRao Daniyal4.700R52:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Mustafa Amar5.338R42:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Fernandez Mads1.726R76:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Trebeljahr Paul2.289R76:4 6:2S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traband Aurèle4.507R50:6 0:6N
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias2.194R7W
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.908R51:6 6:4 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.315R64:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain3.478R67:6 3:6 7:6S
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBozic Alexandar3.704R51:6 0:6N
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRiccitelli Noah3.471R61:6 6:2 6:10N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Michaud Max3.006R62:6 2:6N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Bravard Alexandre3.135R6W
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Delessert Nikhil1.480R7W
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Cornu Liam3.452R66:4 6:4S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Tornare Noah2.079R76:3 7:5S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Boyer Elouan4.085R56:7 5:7N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Chalandon Guillaume4.284R5W
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Lachheb Ali4.973R40:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Bravard Alexandre3.135R66:3 2:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U15B LASamuel Bryden
Noah Tornare
Flavien Tièche
Sasha Martinez-Carpe
6:2 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LASamuel Bryden
Noah Tornare
Romain Ramuz
Louis Gonzalez
2:6 6:3 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8