Ranking 2/2019Bryden Samuel (224.06.356.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAChung Ruben2.571R66:0 1:6 6:2S
X16.06.2019JIC U15B LARoy Jeevan3.109R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LARamuz Romain4.369R52:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRochat Balthazar4.864R42:6 3:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSerobyan Hayk2.545R76:4 6:2S
X18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (De La Cruz Ruben3.002R65:7 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHamdi Ziad5.867R30:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSAmmann Jayden3.434R66:2 2:6 7:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlCarlsson Nils5.103R46:7 0:6N
W29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPowell Noé1.539R8
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rosales Fernando3.749R62:6 7:5 7:10N
X03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Fleury Nils3.476R63:6 6:3 7:10N
X17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Braillard Jérémy2.626R76:3 6:7 6:7N
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kamenica Oltion2.931R66:4 2:6 7:6S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFleury Nils3.476R64:6 6:2 10:5S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRao Daniyal5.153R42:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Mustafa Amar5.778R42:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Fernandez Mads2.140R76:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Trebeljahr Paul1.985R76:4 6:2S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traband Aurèle5.267R40:6 0:6N
W27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R6
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R51:6 6:4 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.799R64:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain4.369R57:6 3:6 7:6S
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBozic Alexandar4.013R51:6 0:6N
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRiccitelli Noah4.211R51:6 6:2 6:10N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Michaud Max4.526R52:6 2:6N
W12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Bravard Alexandre2.830R7
W12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Delessert Nikhil2.261R7
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Cornu Liam3.914R56:4 6:4S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Tornare Noah3.193R66:3 7:5S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Boyer Elouan4.526R56:7 5:7N
W12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Chalandon Guillaume4.759R4
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Lachheb Ali5.093R40:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Bravard Alexandre2.830R76:3 2:6 10:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:7 5:7N
W29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosales Fernando3.749R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAChung Ruben2.571R66:0 1:6 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LARoy Jeevan3.109R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LARamuz Romain4.369R52:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Mustafa Amar5.778R42:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Fernandez Mads2.140R76:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Trebeljahr Paul1.985R76:4 6:2S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traband Aurèle5.267R40:6 0:6N
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R6W
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R51:6 6:4 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.799R64:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain4.369R57:6 3:6 7:6S
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBozic Alexandar4.013R51:6 0:6N
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRiccitelli Noah4.211R51:6 6:2 6:10N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Michaud Max4.526R52:6 2:6N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Bravard Alexandre2.830R7W
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Delessert Nikhil2.261R7W
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Cornu Liam3.914R56:4 6:4S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Tornare Noah3.193R66:3 7:5S
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Boyer Elouan4.526R56:7 5:7N
12.07.2019119572 Summercamp Jonas Svensson 1Chalandon Guillaume4.759R4W
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Lachheb Ali5.093R40:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Bravard Alexandre2.830R76:3 2:6 10:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:7 5:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosales Fernando3.749R6W
27.10.2019119305 Coupe LMAndreatta Tiago3.988R52:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119305 Coupe LMChung Ruben2.571R63:6 4:6N
27.10.2019119305 Coupe LMBergmann Aloys2.958R66:4 6:1S
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFormaz Vivian3.516R64:6 6:7N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchlotterbeck David2.677R76:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U15B LASamuel Bryden
Noah Tornare
Flavien Tièche
Sasha Martinez-Carpe
6:2 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LASamuel Bryden
Noah Tornare
Romain Ramuz
Louis Gonzalez
2:6 6:3 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8