Ranking 2/2020Mürner Annabella (673.05.847.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCUntersee Aylin4.216R56:2 7:6S
12.09.2020IC NLCFischer Murielle4.439R56:0 6:0S
20.09.2020IC NLCBochatay Albane4.512R56:1 6:0S
X26.09.2020IC NLCKostenbaum Jessica7.548R23:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Alekseeva Sofia7.034R26:4 7:5S
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Oeschger Liv6.534R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Uebersax Sheela8.349R11:6 4:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Vanini Ambra5.647R36:3 6:2S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kellenberger Isabella8.706R14:6 2:6N
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Scheerle Sherin6.346R36:3 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSelo Darsin8.948R10:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRussiniello Lara9.328N4 (75)2:6 5:7N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioEichkorn Cosima5.726R46:1 6:2S
X16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSavic Ana6.469R32:6 4:6N
Z16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSaric Semajla6.553R3
Z15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSavic Ana6.469R3
X06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRamsperger Hannah8.145R22:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVauclair Elisa4.721R46:1 6:0S
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Zaric Ana5.131R46:0 6:2S
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Viquerat Chloé5.043R46:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Haxhiu Elena4.192R56:0 6:1S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve6.292R36:3 6:0S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMustafa Alma5.281R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCUntersee Aylin4.216R56:2 7:6S
12.09.2020IC NLCFischer Murielle4.439R56:0 6:0S
20.09.2020IC NLCBochatay Albane4.512R56:1 6:0S
26.09.2020IC NLCKostenbaum Jessica7.548R23:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCVeronika Zatekova
Annabella Mürner
Maya Lenzen
Aylin Untersee
4:6 6:2 10:5S
12.09.2020IC NLCAnnabella Mürner
Florence Bürgi
Murielle Fischer
Simone Ryan
6:0 6:3S
20.09.2020IC NLCAnnabella Mürner
Fabiana Imhof
Nathalie Favre
Marie-Julie Huber
6:1 6:3S
26.09.2020IC NLCAnnabella Mürner
Melija Nobs
Anaïs Gabriel
Jessica Kostenbaum
1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielDerek Mürner
Annabella Mürner
Hugo Fink
Anouk Kocher
6:2 4:6 7:6S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielAnnabella Mürner
Alice Dennler
Fabienne Fuchs
Lara Schmid
6:1 6:2S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielAnnabella Mürner
Alice Dennler
Barbara Koch
Annette Jungo
6:3 6:4S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielDerek Mürner
Annabella Mürner
Manuel Mauron
Céline Mauron
6:1 3:6 7:6S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielDerek Mürner
Annabella Mürner
Noa Ballaman
Melija Nobs
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8