Ranking 2/2018Singh Samy (789.03.531.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018IC 1LKopp Simona2.215R76:0 6:0S
X03.06.2018IC 1LMattle Muriel7.442R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Dominique8.420R20:6 0:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSiegenthaler Marine4.988R54:6 6:1 7:6S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMylius Jessica8.076R24:6 2:6N
X10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sGuldimann Leandra7.670R20:6 6:7N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Knaus Ivana10.264R11:6 1:6N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Steiner Julia Alexandra7.061R36:4 6:7 6:4S
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDa Re Alicia8.180R20:6 2:6N
X01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGenier Tess7.485R24:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVallat Sandy8.433R24:6 4:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.729R22:6 6:2 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Mylius Jessica8.076R26:2 6:4S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Gessert Vanja4.792R46:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenSolèr Ladina9.035R11:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenEhrensberger Lara7.373R22:6 6:2 6:2S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Kocic Aleksandra10.151R15:7 1:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Santiago Cynthia8.195R24:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018IC 1LKopp Simona2.215R76:0 6:0S
03.06.2018IC 1LMattle Muriel7.442R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Dominique8.420R20:6 0:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSiegenthaler Marine4.988R54:6 6:1 7:6S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMylius Jessica8.076R24:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sGuldimann Leandra7.670R20:6 6:7N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Knaus Ivana10.264R11:6 1:6N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Steiner Julia Alexandra7.061R36:4 6:7 6:4S
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDa Re Alicia8.180R20:6 2:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGenier Tess7.485R24:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVallat Sandy8.433R24:6 4:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.729R22:6 6:2 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Mylius Jessica8.076R26:2 6:4S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Gessert Vanja4.792R46:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenSolèr Ladina9.035R11:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenEhrensberger Lara7.373R22:6 6:2 6:2S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Kocic Aleksandra10.151R15:7 1:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Santiago Cynthia8.195R24:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLynch Isabella7.882R21:6 6:2 4:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDa Re Alicia8.180R26:2 4:6 7:6S
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJohansson Sofia5.354R46:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKuoni Aengi7.708R24:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Baechler Elodie7.821R23:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLynch Isabella7.882R26:7 3:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMoning Kenisha7.160R26:2 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCebic Lara7.676R26:1 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFranzo Sharon7.286R26:2 6:4S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Anina8.971R12:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaechler Elodie7.821R26:3 2:6 6:3S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.729R26:1 6:3S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchwarz Jael8.594R11:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSutic Natasa4.393R56:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMarkovic Anastasija7.318R25:7 5:7N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoDrolshammer Liv10.227N4 (74)3:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2018IC 1LSamy Singh
Sandra Oswald
Simona Kopp
Céline Meier
6:0 6:0S
03.06.2018IC 1LSamy Singh
Sandra Oswald
Muriel Mattle
Carina Sgarbi
1:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
Andrea Münger-Achermann
Corinne Rinderli
7:5 6:1S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
Laura Canonica
Jocelyn Volkmer
6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8