Ranking 1/2019Singh Samy (789.03.531.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018IC 1LKopp Simona1.758R76:0 6:0S
03.06.2018IC 1LMattle Muriel7.547R21:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Dominique8.521R20:6 0:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSiegenthaler Marine4.417R54:6 6:1 7:6S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMylius Jessica7.489R24:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sGuldimann Leandra7.488R20:6 6:7N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Knaus Ivana10.250R11:6 1:6N
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Steiner Julia Alexandra6.611R36:4 6:7 6:4S
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDa Re Alicia8.200R20:6 2:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGenier Tess7.729R24:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVallat Sandy7.917R24:6 4:6N
X26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.479R22:6 6:2 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Mylius Jessica7.489R26:2 6:4S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Gessert Vanja4.517R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenSolèr Ladina8.860R11:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113035 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenEhrensberger Lara7.730R22:6 6:2 6:2S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Kocic Aleksandra9.850R15:7 1:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Santiago Cynthia8.183R24:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLynch Isabella8.258R21:6 6:2 4:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDa Re Alicia8.200R26:2 4:6 7:6S
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJohansson Sofia5.009R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKuoni Aengi8.225R14:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Baechler Elodie7.924R23:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLynch Isabella8.258R26:7 3:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMoning Kenisha7.809R26:2 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCebic Lara7.797R26:1 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFranzo Sharon7.535R26:2 6:4S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Anina9.485R12:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaechler Elodie7.924R26:3 2:6 6:3S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R26:1 6:3S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchwarz Jael9.334R11:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSutic Natasa4.873R46:1 6:0S
X03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMarkovic Anastasija7.434R25:7 5:7N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoDrolshammer Liv9.771R13:6 2:6N
X23.02.2019114295 Women's Grand PrixPeyer Lena7.115R22:6 2:6N
23.02.2019114295 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R56:0 6:3S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSiegrist Tanja9.234R12:6 0:6N
W03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKaramoko Naïma12.129N3 (34)
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBossard Sarina6.145R46:0 6:3S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGiger Samira10.087R11:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveMarkovic Anastasija7.434R26:1 6:4S
X17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.434R26:4 4:6 3:6N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWenger Irina10.031N4 (72)3:6 0:6N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 6:3S
31.03.2019116177 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStadler Nina13.165N2 (20)0:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116177 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Andrijana7.221R36:3 2:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCBakaldina Alexandra7.791R22:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC NLCDirninger Ghada9.816R14:6 5:7N
30.05.2019IC NLCLanz Anina9.485R12:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCHofer Margaux4.909R46:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLynch Isabella8.258R21:6 6:2 4:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDa Re Alicia8.200R26:2 4:6 7:6S
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJohansson Sofia5.009R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKuoni Aengi8.225R14:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Baechler Elodie7.924R23:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLynch Isabella8.258R26:7 3:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMoning Kenisha7.809R26:2 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCebic Lara7.797R26:1 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFranzo Sharon7.535R26:2 6:4S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Anina9.485R12:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaechler Elodie7.924R26:3 2:6 6:3S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R26:1 6:3S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchwarz Jael9.334R11:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSutic Natasa4.873R46:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMarkovic Anastasija7.434R25:7 5:7N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoDrolshammer Liv9.771R13:6 2:6N
23.02.2019114295 Women's Grand PrixPeyer Lena7.115R22:6 2:6N
23.02.2019114295 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R56:0 6:3S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSiegrist Tanja9.234R12:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKaramoko Naïma12.129N3 (34)W
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBossard Sarina6.145R46:0 6:3S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGiger Samira10.087R11:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveMarkovic Anastasija7.434R26:1 6:4S
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.434R26:4 4:6 3:6N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWenger Irina10.031N4 (72)3:6 0:6N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 6:3S
31.03.2019116177 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStadler Nina13.165N2 (20)0:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116177 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Andrijana7.221R36:3 2:6 6:1S
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKastrati Larissa8.407R12:6 6:1 8:10N
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrey Aimée8.142R2W
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSmith Tina Nadine12.003N3 (37)1:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDe Groot Lilly7.308R21:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Paroubek Michelle9.945R12:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Paroubek Shirin7.078R26:4 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrey Aimée8.142R26:4 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchällibaum Anna6.785R36:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Wipfli Laura8.323R24:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCSamy Singh
Julia Steiner
Michelle Fux
Anne-Christine Leu
2:6 4:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCSamy Singh
Ema Smakic
Michèle Temperli
Anina Lanz
5:7 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
Kim Graf
Sibylle Graf
6:0 6:3S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
Shirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
6:2 6:1S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
Kristina Huba
Katarina Huba
Z
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Emma Penné
Samy Singh
Alina Granwehr
Chelsea Fontenel
Z
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Emma Penné
Samy Singh
Joëlle Lanz
Leticia-Sofia Orlandov
6:3 2:6 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8