Ranking 1/2021Freimanis Daniels (359.09.480.0)

  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC U12B LAEugster Silvan1.465R76:1 6:0S
04.06.2021JIC U12B LATreyer Yannick4.313R56:0 7:5S
22.08.2021JIC U12B LAZapp Joshua4.781R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaNylund Joel5.101R43:6 2:6N
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaKotala Andreas3.498R61:6 6:1 10:7S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaLupo Alexandru6.633R31:6 1:6N
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaKotala Andreas3.498R66:2 6:4S
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaNylund Joel5.101R41:6 1:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITreyer Yannick4.313R52:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMoser Felix3.407R66:0 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILanger Seraphin Bruno1.618R76:1 6:0S
28.03.2021125772 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaStich Franz5.091R42:6 1:6N
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchmidli Julian4.193R53:6 4:6N
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DStaedler Lovin Nevio3.824R56:7 1:6N
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Mak Guinness Tyler4.661R42:6 3:6N
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Woll Leonel3.167R66:1 6:0S
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Von Krogh Deniz3.202R67:5 6:1S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierRadivojevic Bogdan2.965R63:6 3:6N
13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Kollros Loris4.256R52:6 2:6N
13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Moser Felix3.407R66:3 6:2S
31.07.2021130751 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Staedler Lovin Nevio3.824R55:7 3:6N
31.07.2021130751 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Mitchell Richard4.445R56:4 6:2S
31.07.2021130751 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.506R56:4 6:0S
08.08.2021129966 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Marty Joël4.280R52:6 4:6N
08.08.2021129966 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Messerli Ben2.836R66:4 6:1S
14.08.2021129969 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Staedler Lovin Nevio3.824R56:3 6:3S
14.08.2021129969 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Metzmeier Leandro2.180R76:1 6:4S
22.08.2021129307 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggMos Stefan Oliver4.086R54:6 7:6 4:3W
22.08.2021129307 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggFilipovic Aleksa1.708R76:1 6:0S
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaLiebrich Jonas4.754R54:6 2:6N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaDubs Timo3.550R66:1 6:1S
12.09.2021128177 Champion von morgen TC ObersiggenthalDi Donato Kaio Carlo2.163R76:0 6:2S
12.09.2021128177 Champion von morgen TC ObersiggenthalSood Shaurya0.876R86:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC U12B LADaniels Freimanis
Stefan Oliver Mos
Silvan Eugster
Lias Parpan
6:1 6:2S
04.06.2021JIC U12B LADaniels Freimanis
Stefan Oliver Mos
Cedric Krattinger
Yannick Treyer
Z
22.08.2021JIC U12B LADaniels Freimanis
Stefan Oliver Mos
Tyler Mak Guinness
Jan Anastasios Pegios
6:7 6:1 10:12N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8