Ranking 1/2021Gaillard Méline (376.08.619.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAMoor Alessia3.915R56:2 4:6 7:5S
15.08.2020JIC U12G LAZaugg Jade2.909R66:2 6:2S
02.10.2020JIC U12G LACroset Nola4.055R56:3 6:1S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse7.164R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURezzonico Nora6.436R30:6 1:6N
X28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenPorteiro Savannah5.316R43:6 4:6N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria5.904R31:6 2:6N
X05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa4.735R40:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGattlen Ena-Maria3.062R66:2 6:4S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVarone Manon2.066R76:0 6:0S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsDelaloye Inès7.574R22:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsHamdan Alma3.158R66:4 6:3S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsBennani Lina5.651R31:6 2:6N
X30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsStorck Loukia4.307R53:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChablaix Emilie6.269R31:6 0:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia5.582R31:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.894R56:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVarone Manon2.066R76:0 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNanzer Jessica1.537R76:1 6:2S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenBennani Lina5.651R33:6 1:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia5.582R32:6 1:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Agathe4.931R46:2 1:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.10.2020JIC U12G LACroset Nola4.055R56:3 6:1S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse7.164R22:6 2:6N
19.05.2021JIC U15G LAChidean Daria4.800R42:6 1:6N
30.05.2021JIC U15G LAArean Emily3.894R56:3 6:2S
24.08.2021JIC U15G LABonjour Clémence1.909R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChablaix Emilie6.269R31:6 0:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia5.582R31:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.894R56:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVarone Manon2.066R76:0 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNanzer Jessica1.537R76:1 6:2S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenBennani Lina5.651R33:6 1:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia5.582R32:6 1:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Agathe4.931R46:2 1:6 10:8S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parChidean Daria4.800R46:4 1:6 8:10N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parMüller Michelle3.715R56:1 6:0S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine5.933R30:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.894R56:3 6:2S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine5.933R31:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura4.448R44:6 6:2 10:7S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPorteiro Savannah5.316R46:2 0:6 10:5S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHürzeler Jara5.018R47:5 3:6 10:8S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHugener Sophie5.204R43:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForfait Pauline5.233R43:6 3:6N
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Assaraf Sharon5.527R4W
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Bekbergenova Sabina4.830R46:4 7:5S
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Zaric Sonja3.412R52:6 6:1 6:2S
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMrukvia Jasmin5.091R46:4 1:6 3:10N
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSZuyev Nadya3.852R53:6 6:4 6:10N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFröhli Mia4.818R42:6 1:6N
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPegios Anna-Sophie1.467R7W
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSZielinska Mila2.399R66:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont4.089R50:6 2:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMrukvia Jasmin5.091R46:1 7:5S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia4.307R56:3 6:1S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara7.242R20:6 0:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLJenny Noelia4.643R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.10.2020JIC U12G LAShaana Giupponi
Méline Gaillard
Mia Lachenal
Nola Croset
6:2 6:1S
19.05.2021JIC U15G LAMéline Gaillard
Nila Eugler
Daria Chidean
Kai-Teng Tan
1:6 3:6N
30.05.2021JIC U15G LAMéline Gaillard
Nila Eugler
Gabrielle Koch
Laura Morelli
6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8