Ranking 1/2019Gaillard Méline (376.08.619.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourGiupponi Shaana3.316R62:6 2:6N
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourBilleter Line4.178R52:6 0:6N
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenGiupponi Shaana3.316R61:6 1:6N
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenRey Justine3.502R62:6 3:6N
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rey Justine3.502R60:6 3:6N
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Favre Liliya0.892R86:2 3:6 7:6S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Mrukvia Jasmin2.706R64:6 6:2 7:10N
19.08.2018111216 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenGiupponi Shaana3.316R63:6 6:3 6:7N
19.08.2018111216 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenGuenat Zoé0.974R86:0 6:1S
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja5.653R40:6 0:6N
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsCrettol Naya0.811R86:1 6:0S
X09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jordan Naomi2.083R71:6 0:6N
X09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Haldimann Isaline2.347R71:6 1:6N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTan Kai teng2.997R60:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZaric Sonja0.619R86:4 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Elisa2.656R61:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R65:7 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBonjour Clémence1.208R86:0 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNordenström Leila2.163R71:6 6:3 10:6S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRutschi Elin1.438R76:3 7:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGattlen Ena-Maria1.809R76:2 6:1S
Z02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R4
X17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGibson Fremont2.348R74:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUKraus Emilie0.140R96:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R51:6 0:6N
X23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGibson Fremont2.348R73:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2019JIC U12G LABennani Lina3.411R61:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Elisa2.656R61:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R65:7 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBonjour Clémence1.208R86:0 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNordenström Leila2.163R71:6 6:3 10:6S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRutschi Elin1.438R76:3 7:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGattlen Ena-Maria1.809R76:2 6:1S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R4Z
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGibson Fremont2.348R74:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUKraus Emilie0.140R96:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R51:6 0:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGibson Fremont2.348R73:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola1.222R76:1 6:4S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZaric Sonja0.619R86:1 0:6 6:7N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDucrest Emma3.302R60:6 1:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBochatay Laura1.081R86:3 1:6 10:8S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteThönen Alea2.077R76:3 6:2S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteKodra Melissa1.131R87:5 6:0S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenGrand Amélie2.404R7W
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenBachmann Lara1.407R76:0 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinLötscher Rea Antonia0.767R87:5 6:2S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinEmonet Garance0.767R86:4 6:3S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyEugler Nila1.000R96:1 6:0S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyVanyushin Sophie0.621R86:1 6:0S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesZuyev Nadya0.725R96:0 6:1S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesAndriamialison Naomi0.610R86:0 6:2S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenMüller Michelle1.538R73:6 1:6N
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenGolynska Pola1.000R96:1 6:3S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R50:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGattlen Ena-Maria1.809R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyAlekseeva Sofia4.732R40:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:2 6:3S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBochatay Laura1.081R86:0 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerring Cali1.241R86:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNordenström Leila2.163R76:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12G LAMéline Gaillard
Emma Clerc
Saga Moser
Lucie Muller
4:6 6:2 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8