Ranking 1/2021Stämpfli Alessio (853.08.272.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Weber Maximilian6.091R31:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierWenger Nicolas4.370R55:7 6:4 6:7N
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan4.329R52:6 6:7N
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouManz Noah4.908R41:6 1:6N
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKraus Oscar5.592R40:6 1:6N
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrunold Mael4.668R51:6 1:6N
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieTotaro Felipe5.064R40:6 2:6N
X11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieKissling Cyril2.231R76:7 3:6N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenSonderegger Marc5.923R41:6 0:6N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenRahiminia Schajan4.453R53:6 4:6N
X06.09.2020125649 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBütschli Yannick3.596R52:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchulthess Kevin4.594R52:6 2:6N
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGerber Marvin4.133R56:0 6:0S
20.09.2020125827 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzJörger Lars4.610R54:6 2:6N
20.09.2020125827 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzCushnan Patrick1.489R76:0 6:3S
20.09.2020125827 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzGerber Marvin4.133R56:4 6:4S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJörger Lars4.610R51:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfGolub Danijel4.090R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfVon Arx Matteo3.296R67:5 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon5.070R43:6 4:6N
14.03.2021126250 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiSchmäh Marvin5.145R41:6 0:6N
14.03.2021126250 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiCremonini Luzian1.079R86:0 6:2S
X21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaZäch Can4.163R53:6 6:1 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LHuser Dominic3.087R62:6 0:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LWeissen Kevin3.475R62:6 0:6N
12.06.2021IC 2LAcimovic Aleksej5.971R30:6 0:6N
03.07.2021IC 2LBächtold Patrick1.563R86:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJörger Lars4.610R51:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfGolub Danijel4.090R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfVon Arx Matteo3.296R67:5 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon5.070R43:6 4:6N
14.03.2021126250 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiSchmäh Marvin5.145R41:6 0:6N
14.03.2021126250 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiCremonini Luzian1.079R86:0 6:2S
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaZäch Can4.163R53:6 6:1 7:10N
10.04.2021125775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKnecht Benjamin5.363R42:6 4:6N
10.04.2021125775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEtter Silvan2.161R76:0 6:0S
17.04.2021129626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEtter Silvan2.161R76:0 6:1S
17.04.2021129626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWechsler Alessio0.921R86:0 6:0S
18.04.2021129627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKnecht Benjamin5.363R42:6 1:6N
18.04.2021129627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJedrzejewski Piotr2.837R66:1 6:2S
24.04.2021125779 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaRobertson Euan4.966R42:6 5:7N
24.04.2021125779 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaZäch Can4.163R57:6 6:3S
01.05.2021129936 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Fleissner Marco3.513R56:0 6:1S
01.05.2021129936 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Beer Andri0.951R86:2 6:1S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleFurrer Leon5.070R42:6 0:6N
15.05.2021129943 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Drapal Karel3.317R66:2 6:1S
15.05.2021129943 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mangei Marius4.793R56:3 6:4S
15.05.2021129943 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Fleissner Marco3.513R56:0 6:2S
10.07.2021129508 Grüze TurnierMahesh Pranav5.076R46:7 7:6 5:10N
10.07.2021129508 Grüze TurnierBretscher Tim4.547R5W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LMarvin Schmäh
Alessio Stämpfli
Alessandro Filoni
Esco Ceranic
2:6 6:2 12:14N
05.06.2021IC 2LMarvin Schmäh
Alessio Stämpfli
Yannis Suter
Marco Samsinger
2:6 4:6N
12.06.2021IC 2LAlessio Stämpfli
Benjamin Minder
Aleksej Acimovic
Levin Zinniker
1:6 0:6N
03.07.2021IC 2LMarvin Schmäh
Alessio Stämpfli
Adrian Fischer
Michael Tschuck
0:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8