Ranking 2/2019Solenthaler Tim (791.10.311.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC 10&UZahner Levin0.666R96:0 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC 10&UBaerlocher Lukas0.930R86:1 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC 10&UBisang Henry1.630R74:6 6:3 13:11S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFischer Tim3.109R62:6 2:6N
X11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTreyer Yannick2.327R71:6 1:6N
24.11.2018116375 SHKB Tagesturnier U10 / U12Vetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 1:6N
X24.11.2018116375 SHKB Tagesturnier U10 / U12Breiter Leo2.207R74:6 6:1 6:10N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesRüegg Liam3.203R61:6 3:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGregori Tinley4.627R50:6 3:6N
W22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFreimanis Daniels3.468R6
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Sager Andrin2.640R75:7 5:7N
X12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Breiter Leo2.207R73:6 0:6N
X10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Minkovic Konstantin2.131R76:4 2:6 2:10N
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Escalera Manuel1.178R86:4 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarty Joel4.400R51:6 2:6N
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersVetterli Nicolas4.416R50:6 1:6N
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersBreiter Leo2.207R76:2 6:3S
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersSchmuki Philipp2.737R66:1 6:2S
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Baumann Michael2.823R63:6 2:6N
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Somborski Aleksandar1.237R86:1 6:1S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKotala Andreas3.536R50:6 0:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenCalderon Raphaël3.457R66:3 4:6 2:10N
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Serby Josué2.317R72:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sinding Alexander1.460R76:1 6:0S
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tratschin Reto0.447R96:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachZürcher Lucas2.931R63:6 1:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup Zürichvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R65:7 3:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFriedli Colin1.184R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, Sonntagvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 3:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagVan Zyl Tomasz1.664R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVetterli Sander1.157R86:2 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenSerby Josué2.317R76:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118743 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchmuki Philipp2.737R64:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC 10&UZahner Levin0.666R96:0 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC 10&UBaerlocher Lukas0.930R86:1 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC 10&UBisang Henry1.630R74:6 6:3 13:11S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenCalderon Raphaël3.457R66:3 4:6 2:10N
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Serby Josué2.317R72:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sinding Alexander1.460R76:1 6:0S
09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tratschin Reto0.447R96:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachZürcher Lucas2.931R63:6 1:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup Zürichvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R65:7 3:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFriedli Colin1.184R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, Sonntagvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 3:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagVan Zyl Tomasz1.664R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVetterli Sander1.157R86:2 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenSerby Josué2.317R76:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118743 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchmuki Philipp2.737R64:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120230 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frey Morris2.018R71:6 4:6N
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBriedé Tom1.558R76:4 6:0S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnEgger Linus Lukas1.110R86:1 6:0S
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenMitchell Richard2.172R76:4 1:6 10:2S
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenNeu Noël0.720R96:2 6:1S
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenKlaus Jace1.130R86:0 6:0S
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTreyer Yannick2.327R73:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFreimanis Daniels3.468R63:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFüllemann Jonas2.192R76:3 6:2S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierBreiter Leo2.207R73:6 0:3Z
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierNotter Luis1.705R77:5 6:2S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVetterli Sander1.157R86:4 6:1S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHolenstein Fabian0.681R86:2 6:0S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Möhrlen Lukas3.126R61:6 4:6N
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Serby Josué2.317R76:3 6:4S
05.01.2020120299 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierGujer Julien0.961R86:0 6:1S
05.01.2020120299 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKadriu Lenart1.684R75:7 6:2 10:3S
09.02.2020120237 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mächler Marowan1.485R76:1 6:0S
09.02.2020120237 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Jucker Kai1.304R86:0 6:0S
09.02.2020120237 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Zahner Jan0.956R86:3 6:0S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfZahner Leo2.180R76:2 6:2S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSerby Josué2.317R72:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC 10&UTim Solenthaler
Leo Breiter
Levin Zahner
Lenio Leimbach
6:2 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC 10&UTim Solenthaler
Sander Vetterli
Lukas Baerlocher
Oliver Hofmann
6:2 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC 10&UTim Solenthaler
Sander Vetterli
Max Apitz
Henry Keller
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8