Ranking 1/2019Engelhard Fabian (317.08.357.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018108182 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMäkelä Leo3.777R51:6 2:6N
22.04.2018108182 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesFrey Morris1.252R76:3 6:2S
28.04.2018112899 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Kalt Santiago3.103R61:6 6:7N
28.04.2018112899 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Zmijanjac Maksim2.386R76:0 6:3S
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouDietsche Kevin3.384R60:6 1:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:2 6:4S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierBurkart Jan2.364R74:2W
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:3 6:4S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierSteiger Lenny0.954R76:1 6:0S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenAndrevski Joakim3.529R51:6 3:6N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenFrey Morris1.252R76:2 6:2S
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurAntonilli Leandro3.912R55:7 0:6N
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurSagarra Andrew2.955R63:6 6:2 10:6S
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Haugwitz Gregory3.449R63:6 2:6N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Sutic Aleksandar2.166R76:2 7:5S
X01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachDus Adam2.903R66:2 3:6 2:10N
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:1 6:3S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSommer Nico4.133R50:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagAndrevski Joakim3.529R52:6 2:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:4 6:2S
Z09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSagarra Andrew2.955R6
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierVetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 2:6N
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:1 6:1S
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierLevitt Jiahno1.598R76:0 6:0S
X14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel2.766R62:6 4:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R63:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.296R63:6 2:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.184R66:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R56:7 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim2.566R76:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R61:6 4:6N
Z18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteVon Büren Fabrice1.904R7
X02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R74:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R76:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R77:6 6:1S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Haugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Andrevski Joakim3.529R56:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R62:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWeber Philipp2.576R66:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos2.415R72:6 6:2 10:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R67:6 4:6 4:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R51:6 0:6N
X02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R72:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R53:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.473R76:3 6:2S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:0 7:5S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Andrevski Joakim3.529R56:2 6:2S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Müller Laurin2.282R75:7 6:4 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel2.766R62:6 4:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R63:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.296R63:6 2:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.184R66:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R56:7 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim2.566R76:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R61:6 4:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteVon Büren Fabrice1.904R7Z
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R74:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R76:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R77:6 6:1S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Haugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Andrevski Joakim3.529R56:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R62:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWeber Philipp2.576R66:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos2.415R72:6 6:2 10:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R67:6 4:6 4:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R51:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R72:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R53:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.473R76:3 6:2S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:0 7:5S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Andrevski Joakim3.529R56:2 6:2S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Müller Laurin2.282R75:7 6:4 10:7S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mehdorn Cassian2.994R64:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wandeler Luis4.134R57:6 2:6 6:10N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:2 7:6S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouSonderegger Marc4.557R53:6 1:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan1.647R76:1 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Müntener Leonardo2.739R66:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Fritschi Niklas2.952R66:3 6:0S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Weber Philipp2.576R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouRamsperger Erik4.443R50:6 1:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouMäkelä Leo3.777R57:6 4:6 9:11N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Büsser Timo Florin4.712R40:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Fischer Tim2.517R66:4 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyUrago Davide3.665R50:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyFischer Tim2.517R66:1 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMüntener Leonardo2.739R6W
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWyrsch Tom3.556R60:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchäffl Nicolas3.578R66:3 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R41:6 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Leo3.777R57:6 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBurkart Jan2.364R76:2 6:3S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R62:6 2:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Wenger Nicolas3.991R55:6Z
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouAntonilli Leandro3.912R53:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:2 7:6S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouMeyer Lars1.476R76:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sabet Louis3.327R61:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kälin Nicola2.621R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8