Ranking 1/2019Gribi Patricia (410.01.626.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCFehr Natalia9.061R17:5 6:2S
19.05.2018IC NLCEgger Eveline8.784R12:6 6:0 3:6N
27.05.2018IC NLCFrey Sarah7.670R27:6 6:0S
X02.06.2018IC NLCChristener Corina8.664R22:6 2:6N
10.06.2018IC NLCFreitag Ilona8.452R16:0 6:3S
16.06.2018IC NLCBrusa Vera8.724R16:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Fäh Natalie8.555R23:6 2:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVernocchi Leandra10.346N4 (61)4:6 7:5 3:6N
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalBellotti Isabella9.168R13:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDa Re Alicia8.200R26:4 6:7 6:3S
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalBaechler Elodie7.924R26:3 6:4S
01.07.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalSonnekus-Williams Olivia10.488N4 (60)2:6 3:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Drolshammer Liv9.771R14:6 2:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Lanz Joëlle9.011R11:6 7:5 2:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Aïche Léa7.829R26:2 6:0S
W02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSchlatter Nadja6.205R4
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierWenger Irina10.031N4 (72)7:5 6:4S
19.09.2018112333 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Bandekow Ana-Lena5.478R46:1 6:1S
19.09.2018112333 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Gerber Nathalie Susanne4.057R56:1 6:0S
X04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLynch Isabella8.258R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKüng Lisa10.772N4 (55)3:6 6:3 1:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaDirninger Ghada9.816R16:1 4:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Grabner Emily9.811R14:6 6:2 0:6N
X30.12.2018115843 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTheiler Stephanie8.403R26:1 3:6 3:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSchalch Julie10.258N4 (62)2:6 1:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRadojevic Sara9.055R14:6 6:2 6:1S
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTAïche Léa7.829R27:5 6:0S
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrunner Esmeralda8.010R26:1 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Schön Annabel10.709N4 (59)6:7 3:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTScilipoti Sebastianna11.158N4 (51)4:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPereira Tânia9.315R16:4 7:6S
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTAmiet Chérine9.082R16:3 6:0S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoRadojevic Sara9.055R12:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Zamberlani Virginia8.753R14:6 6:7N
Z17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKaufmann Selina8.357R2
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R21:6 6:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC NLCFehr Natalia9.061R16:2 6:4S
11.05.2019IC NLCGämperli Mirjam7.800R26:3 6:3S
02.06.2019IC NLCFluri Salome7.891R23:6 6:4 6:1S
15.06.2019IC NLCLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R17:6 1:6 1:6N
23.06.2019IC NLCRappaz Aude6.585R36:0 6:1S
30.06.2019IC NLCLenting Jori6.781R37:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLynch Isabella8.258R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKüng Lisa10.772N4 (55)3:6 6:3 1:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaDirninger Ghada9.816R16:1 4:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Grabner Emily9.811R14:6 6:2 0:6N
30.12.2018115843 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTheiler Stephanie8.403R26:1 3:6 3:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSchalch Julie10.258N4 (62)2:6 1:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRadojevic Sara9.055R14:6 6:2 6:1S
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTAïche Léa7.829R27:5 6:0S
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrunner Esmeralda8.010R26:1 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Schön Annabel10.709N4 (59)6:7 3:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTScilipoti Sebastianna11.158N4 (51)4:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPereira Tânia9.315R16:4 7:6S
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTAmiet Chérine9.082R16:3 6:0S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoRadojevic Sara9.055R12:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Zamberlani Virginia8.753R14:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKaufmann Selina8.357R2Z
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R21:6 6:1 6:3S
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalSmith Tina Nadine12.003N3 (37)0:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalZamberlani Virginia8.753R16:4 5:7 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Nepomuceno Arianna9.285R12:6 6:3 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC NLCPatricia Gribi
Anja Lüthi
Mireia Fehr
Michelle Lanz
2:6 4:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCBettina Kuznini
Patricia Gribi
Corina Jäger
Seraina Jäger
6:1 6:3S
02.06.2019IC NLCIrina Wenger
Patricia Gribi
Larn Mcshane
Farah Emina Puric
6:4 6:3S
23.06.2019IC NLCPatricia Gribi
Laura Auderset
Anne-Sophie Pernet
Cynthia Santiago
7:6Z
30.06.2019IC NLCPatricia Gribi
Irina Wenger
Eveline Egger
Jori Lenting
7:6 3:2W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mélanie Bornet
Patricia Gribi
Ilona Freitag
Alicia Da Re
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8