Ranking 1/2020Villettaz Sarah (913.05.614.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LGabioud Mégane1.800R76:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 2LGrass Angie0.693R86:1 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LBally Maude2.976R66:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LFELLAY Louise3.610R66:4 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 2LGomes de Melo Myriam4.607R56:7 6:3 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15G LAHamdan Alma2.026R76:1 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U15G LABianchi Anja6.369R36:0 4:6 7:5S
08.09.2019JIC U15G LACochard Maëlia6.030R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Antille Duc Melissa5.378R40:6 2:6N
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Moor-Berclaz Nathalie2.918R66:4 6:7 6:4S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Hamdan Alma2.026R76:0 6:0S
W14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS ROBYR Mathilde2.101R7
W21.04.2019116756 Tournoi Martigny 19 ( étape 8 du Circuit VBaar Nadine5.585R4
21.04.2019116756 Tournoi Martigny 19 ( étape 8 du Circuit VMottier Alicia7.061R30:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciVillettaz Yukie4.833R46:4 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciEbener Emmanuelle2.347R76:2 6:0S
W28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciMoreillon Choralie1.300R7
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja6.369R31:6 0:6N
04.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionVillettaz Yukie4.833R46:4 6:3S
04.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionKüffer Julie4.159R56:3 6:3S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Russiniello Lara8.983R13:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Gudimenko Maria4.618R56:4 4:6 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKotay Giulia4.518R56:4 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebersold Leana4.400R56:0 6:3S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreGarmatter Yara7.118R22:6 3:6N
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreVaney Léa1.654R76:1 6:1S
W29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreRusiti Elodie4.009R5
X03.11.2019121717 Tournoi Mc-DoCorte-Real Sofia5.491R40:6 1:6N
03.11.2019121717 Tournoi Mc-DoPradel Zoé5.221R40:6 6:4 6:3S
X23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSOttet Ophélie4.916R42:6 2:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMuaccad Rafaella4.608R56:1 6:2S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Bonelli Christel6.278R32:6 2:6N
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Stritt Audrey5.577R47:5 6:4S
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Fiacan Maria-Michaela9.740R10:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Glassey Stéphanie5.065R54:6 6:1 7:5S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionGrand Laetitia6.897R35:7 4:6N
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPralong Camille7.827R21:6 7:6 7:10N
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVillettaz Yukie4.833R46:4 4:6 10:4S
X01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Yukie4.833R46:3 5:7 1:6N
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsDelaloye Elsa1.214R86:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8