Ranking 2/2019Luca Martinez (633.93.267.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSpanyar Raphael6.942R30:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LMarchesi Steve3.719R63:6 6:3 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LKoch Fabio2.115R76:4 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LBühler Vincent6.772R33:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.10.2018115513 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyRuhoff Bernhard6.650R35:7 4:6N
21.10.2018115513 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyAndrey Patrick4.283R66:3 6:1S
15.12.2018114827 SAINT NICOLASTrousseau Xavier6.209R36:3 7:6S
15.12.2018114827 SAINT NICOLASAjvazi Adrian6.971R32:6 6:4 6:4S
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSRobert Thibault6.511R36:3 3:6 6:7N
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyGleich-Nagel Tobias8.666R13:6 2:6N
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDi Muccio Francesco6.903R34:6 3:6N
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPiguet Philippe5.156R46:3 6:2S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaKülling Thomas6.965R37:6 5:7 1:6N
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaMonckton Mitchel4.734R57:6 6:4S
W17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaStreich Alain4.982R5
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaMühlheim Fabrice5.504R43:6 7:6 6:2S
X28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeRohner Frederic5.844R45:7 7:5 1:6N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Nexhmedin4.932R54:2W
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbePiguet Philippe5.156R46:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbePiguet Bastien3.915R66:1 6:2S
X30.06.2019116651 Tournoi de PayerneHenry Herve5.936R46:0 6:7 0:4Z
30.06.2019116651 Tournoi de PayerneJeannin Florent6.421R36:3 3:6 6:3S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Blasco Roan7.209R24:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Charpilloz Jonathan6.603R34:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Menghini-Auclair Olivier6.201R44:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Cretegny Daniel3.196R64:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Drame David4.753R55:4 5:4S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONErard Noé7.233R25:7 1:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKauffmann Kenzo9.010R17:6 1:6 1:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKashaev Toufan6.856R34:6 6:2 7:6S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonJacqmin Florent6.228R46:4 6:2S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonGaillard Julien4.192R56:3 6:0S
X22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonFavre Elias5.806R44:6 5:7N
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonPerrier-Cornet Christophe1.381R86:0 6:3S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonJacqmin Florent6.228R43:6 7:5 6:2S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonStevelic Ognjen5.298R43:6 6:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSpanyar Raphael6.942R30:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LMarchesi Steve3.719R63:6 6:3 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LKoch Fabio2.115R76:4 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LBühler Vincent6.772R33:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeRohner Frederic5.844R45:7 7:5 1:6N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Nexhmedin4.932R54:2W
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbePiguet Philippe5.156R46:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbePiguet Bastien3.915R66:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116651 Tournoi de PayerneHenry Herve5.936R46:0 6:7 0:4Z
30.06.2019116651 Tournoi de PayerneJeannin Florent6.421R36:3 3:6 6:3S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Blasco Roan7.209R24:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Charpilloz Jonathan6.603R34:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Menghini-Auclair Olivier6.201R44:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Cretegny Daniel3.196R64:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Drame David4.753R55:4 5:4S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONErard Noé7.233R25:7 1:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKauffmann Kenzo9.010R17:6 1:6 1:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKashaev Toufan6.856R34:6 6:2 7:6S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonJacqmin Florent6.228R46:4 6:2S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonGaillard Julien4.192R56:3 6:0S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonFavre Elias5.806R44:6 5:7N
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonPerrier-Cornet Christophe1.381R86:0 6:3S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonJacqmin Florent6.228R43:6 7:5 6:2S
22.09.2019118493 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC YverdonStevelic Ognjen5.298R43:6 6:0 6:2S
24.11.2019117675 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBerset Vincent9.484R11:6 2:6N
24.11.2019117675 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsVuichoud Samuel6.749R36:4 2:6 7:5S
08.12.2019121497 SAINT NICOLASIsakov Emilien7.855R21:6 1:6N
08.12.2019121497 SAINT NICOLASGouvernon Tim6.188R36:1 6:7 7:5S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDobrynski Benoit7.989R21:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFlorent Jacqmin
Martinez Luca
Josh Hofstetter
Raphael Spanyar
5:7 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LMartinez Luca
Mario José Diaz Hernandez
Guillaume Vorlet
Maxime Vorlet
6:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LMartinez Luca
Timothée Charlet
Pierre - Laurent Dougoud
Roland Koch
5:7 7:5 11:9S
01.06.2019IC 1LMartinez Luca
Ashley Ramchurn
Maxime Baroz
Vincent Bühler
0:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8