Ranking 1/2021Eggenberger Pascal (304.94.346.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.09.2020IC 2LEgger Ralph2.713R71:6 5:7N
19.09.2020IC 2LKobelt Philip3.010R66:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020123801 38. TC Zizers TurnierGabathuler Roger5.148R47:6 2:6 3:6N
05.07.2020123801 38. TC Zizers TurnierEggenberger Patrick3.284R67:5 7:5S
05.07.2020123801 38. TC Zizers TurnierHebach Tim0.933R86:0 6:0S
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleSchmid Florian4.580R53:6 3:6N
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleZurbrügg Chris1.904R76:1 6:0S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupScherrer Stefan3.269R61:6 2:6N
X26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupGermann Stefan3.056R66:4 4:6 6:7N
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupMattle Remo2.985R66:3 6:1S
15.08.2020125558 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WartauEggenberger Ivan3.945R60:6 6:3 8:10N
15.08.2020125558 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WartauTrittibach René2.817R64:6 6:4 10:7S
22.08.2020123168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüthiCapoccia Fabio0.805R86:4 7:5S
22.08.2020123168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüthiLechtenböhmer Georg3.957R60:6 4:6N
22.08.2020123168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüthiSchlosser Iwan0.901R86:4 6:4S
22.08.2020123168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüthiEgger Immanuel3.404R64:6 3:6N
04.10.2020125829 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniVan Niekerk Liam3.470R63:6 3:6N
04.10.2020125829 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMark Daniel2.308R76:1 6:3S
17.10.2020126237 9. TC Balzers OPENRauti Stefan5.063R50:6 1:6N
29.11.2020127504 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allschwil, TagestTavoli Gregory3.973R56:4 2:6 9:11N
X29.11.2020127510 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix 2020/21, Schaan*EiBaur Mathias2.546R66:3 3:6 4:10N
29.11.2020127510 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix 2020/21, Schaan*EiKöppel Benno1.448R76:1 6:2S
X29.11.2020127504 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allschwil, TagestGschwend Franz2.139R71:6 6:4 7:10N
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Treichl Gerhard3.819R60:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LStieger Michael1.610R77:6 6:2S
05.06.2021IC 2LRutishauser Luca2.183R76:2 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 2LWildhaber Daniel1.961R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LPascal Eggenberger
René Trittibach
Rilind Thaqi
Johannes Rutzer
1:3Z
05.06.2021IC 2LPascal Eggenberger
René Trittibach
Claudio Lutz
Cyrill Keel
6:3 6:4S
12.06.2021IC 2LPascal Eggenberger
René Trittibach
Daniel Wildhaber
Andy Bär
6:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Janick Schlegel
Pascal Eggenberger
Daia Matossi
Gerhard Treichl
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8