Ranking 1/2022Jaberg Juna (505.12.792.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R86:4 7:5S
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R72:6 1:6N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R86:3 3:6 10:5S
X21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Watterton Deirdre1.664R76:2 2:6 14:16N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R73:6 2:6N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Klein Mia0.319R96:0 6:0S
Z30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DKnaus Mila2.263R7
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKudryavitskaya Sophia2.729R62:6 0:6N
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGanji Aysa0.737R86:1 6:1S
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Sarbach Hanna1.766R73:6 3:6N
W13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R8
X27.02.2022133115 U10 Cup Ostschweiz (Sa 13 Uhr, So 11 Uhr füBerisha Alina0.819R86:4 4:6 8:10N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Molnar Sophie1.975R73:6 2:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Hadzic Aylin0.257R96:1 6:2S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierAtanasov Martina3.081R64:6 2:6N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierBerisha Alina0.819R87:5 4:6 7:6S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandAtanasov Martina3.081R61:4 1:4N
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandHess Milena0.866R84:2 5:4S
W13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandWatterton Deirdre1.664R7
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandSemeraro Myka1.226R75:3 4:0S
Z20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wakeman Sofia0.231R9
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R86:4 7:5S
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R72:6 1:6N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R86:3 3:6 10:5S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Watterton Deirdre1.664R76:2 2:6 14:16N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R73:6 2:6N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Klein Mia0.319R96:0 6:0S
30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DKnaus Mila2.263R7Z
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKudryavitskaya Sophia2.729R62:6 0:6N
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGanji Aysa0.737R86:1 6:1S
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Sarbach Hanna1.766R73:6 3:6N
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R8W
27.02.2022133115 U10 Cup Ostschweiz (Sa 13 Uhr, So 11 Uhr füBerisha Alina0.819R86:4 4:6 8:10N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Molnar Sophie1.975R73:6 2:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Hadzic Aylin0.257R96:1 6:2S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierAtanasov Martina3.081R64:6 2:6N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierBerisha Alina0.819R87:5 4:6 7:6S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandAtanasov Martina3.081R61:4 1:4N
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandHess Milena0.866R84:2 5:4S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandWatterton Deirdre1.664R7W
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandSemeraro Myka1.226R75:3 4:0S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wakeman Sofia0.231R9Z
03.04.2022133092 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Berisha Alina0.819R82:6 6:2 10:8S
03.04.2022133092 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Leka Dijana0.458R96:4 6:4S
24.04.2022132900 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEGrekul Ekaterina1.536R75:7 4:6N
24.04.2022132900 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEOmanovic Sara1.985R73:6 4:6N
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgWatterton Deirdre1.664R71:6 3:6N
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgBurkhard Chiara1.709R73:6 4:6N
14.05.2022135300 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrekul Ekaterina1.536R73:6 3:6N
14.05.2022135300 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStadelmann Isabella0.451R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8