Ranking 1/2019Lanz Michelle (579.01.509.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCWanner Sara Lisa6.879R36:2 6:0S
13.05.2018IC NLCAmrhein Sina10.520N4 (63)3:6 1:6N
X26.05.2018IC NLCMelandri Giulia9.006R13:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Leu Anne-Christine8.927R14:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLüscher Sophie11.862N3 (39)6:2 2:6 2:6N
W11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoAmrhein Sina10.520N4 (63)7:6 6:3S
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Anina9.485R16:3 6:0S
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHefti Melody11.045N4 (52)5:7 2:6N
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLanz Anina9.485R16:3 6:2S
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFischer Florence9.161R16:4 6:1S
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Dürst Jenny11.999N3 (35)6:7 3:6N
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Hug Angelina Joy9.937N4 (69)6:2 6:4S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSappl Julie10.739N4 (56)3:6 6:4 4:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPereira Tânia9.315R16:1 7:6S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTDubois Manon9.297R16:4 6:1S
23.12.2018113550 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ATemperli Michèle10.605N4 (57)3:6 1:4Z
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019De Ponti Rubina Marta11.197N4 (56)2:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Hoffmann Alina8.328R26:2 6:4S
X20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTschenett Larissa9.720R16:1 1:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoErni Corinne9.042R16:4 6:3S
X17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTschenett Larissa9.720R11:6 6:2 5:7N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFreitag Ilona8.452R16:0 6:0S
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFehr Mireia10.284N4 (64)1:6 1:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASiegrist Tanja9.234R16:3 6:3S
Z03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSmith Tina Nadine12.003N3 (37)
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSiegrist Tanja9.234R16:3 6:2S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFiacan Maria-Michaela9.368R16:4 7:5S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R26:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFiacan Maria-Michaela9.368R16:1 4:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKüng Lisa10.772N4 (55)6:2 6:4S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFluri Salome7.891R26:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLüscher Sophie11.862N3 (39)6:2 2:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)W
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoAmrhein Sina10.520N4 (63)7:6 6:3S
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Anina9.485R16:3 6:0S
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHefti Melody11.045N4 (52)5:7 2:6N
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLanz Anina9.485R16:3 6:2S
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFischer Florence9.161R16:4 6:1S
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Dürst Jenny11.999N3 (35)6:7 3:6N
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Hug Angelina Joy9.937N4 (69)6:2 6:4S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSappl Julie10.739N4 (56)3:6 6:4 4:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPereira Tânia9.315R16:1 7:6S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTDubois Manon9.297R16:4 6:1S
23.12.2018113550 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ATemperli Michèle10.605N4 (57)3:6 1:4Z
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019De Ponti Rubina Marta11.197N4 (56)2:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Hoffmann Alina8.328R26:2 6:4S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTschenett Larissa9.720R16:1 1:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoErni Corinne9.042R16:4 6:3S
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTschenett Larissa9.720R11:6 6:2 5:7N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFreitag Ilona8.452R16:0 6:0S
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFehr Mireia10.284N4 (64)1:6 1:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASiegrist Tanja9.234R16:3 6:3S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSmith Tina Nadine12.003N3 (37)Z
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSiegrist Tanja9.234R16:3 6:2S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFiacan Maria-Michaela9.368R16:4 7:5S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R26:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFiacan Maria-Michaela9.368R16:1 4:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKüng Lisa10.772N4 (55)6:2 6:4S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFluri Salome7.891R26:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8