Ranking 1/2019Annicchiarico Leo (118.90.275.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 1LVan Woerden Jordan3.412R66:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC 1LTemplier Thomas6.946R36:0 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 1LDe Paoli Nicolas6.542R37:5 6:0S
X16.06.2018IC 1LTheilkaes Loic8.031R22:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKostadinov Matej9.371R11:6 2:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBolten Jan8.215R26:1 6:0S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBrunold Mika9.491N4 (148)6:4 7:6S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMaître Mike7.982R26:0 7:5S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreOberli Marvin7.370R36:0 6:4S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreZimmermann Miguel6.782R37:5 6:4S
X24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSzklarecki Marek8.634R24:6 6:2 1:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSchmid Carlo9.417R16:4 6:4S
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Huber Dario11.189N3 (69)3:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Pellanda Pietro9.390R16:3 6:2S
W15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Kälin Yanik10.928N3 (63)
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Dousse Sylvain6.005R46:0 6:0S
Z15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Schlüter Olivier6.654R3
22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Minster Yann9.532R10:6 5:7N
X12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRAntenucci Leo8.054R26:3 3:6 3:6N
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRKrattiger Jamie8.174R26:4 6:1S
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRKaussler Gary7.814R25:7 6:4 6:2S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Genier Tanguy10.614N3 (70)3:6 6:7N
W23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Ivanovic Andrea6.688R3
07.10.2018114195 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)2:6 3:6N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)2:6 2:6N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMesmer Manuel8.680R16:2 6:3S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredLazic Stanko8.228R26:2 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Genier Tanguy10.614N3 (70)2:6 2:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Ouzilou Hugo8.644R16:4 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Pierre9.286R13:6 6:7N
02.12.2018113549 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASchnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)5:7 2:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Nohl Lars10.692N4 (76)0:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Bosch Arnaud7.722R26:1 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Kolly Bastien11.266N3 (51)2:6 0:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Mathys Yannick8.010R26:3 6:2S
03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurRomero Ferran9.990N4 (121)1:6 6:4 2:6N
03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurKauffmann Kenzo9.520R16:4 6:4S
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENKauffmann Kenzo9.520R14:6 4:6N
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENBrahier Gil8.543R16:3 7:6S
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENDousse Sylvain6.005R46:2 6:2S
X17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIRoux Jocelyn8.435R22:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIOkura Ko6.334R36:1 6:1S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSKrattiger Jesse9.001R14:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSChabloz Mathieu9.328R17:5 6:4S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSBrahier Gil8.543R16:2 6:4S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSMikaelian Alexandre6.038R46:2 6:1S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Grandjean Nicolas10.222N4 (97)5:7 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Lovering Alex8.278R26:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCUmland Klaus-Daniel9.164R16:4 7:6S
25.05.2019IC NLCKülling Thomas7.514R36:1 6:3S
22.06.2019IC NLCJaray Sandro5.963R46:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114195 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)2:6 3:6N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)2:6 2:6N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMesmer Manuel8.680R16:2 6:3S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredLazic Stanko8.228R26:2 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Genier Tanguy10.614N3 (70)2:6 2:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Ouzilou Hugo8.644R16:4 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Pierre9.286R13:6 6:7N
02.12.2018113549 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASchnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)5:7 2:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Nohl Lars10.692N4 (76)0:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Bosch Arnaud7.722R26:1 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Kolly Bastien11.266N3 (51)2:6 0:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Mathys Yannick8.010R26:3 6:2S
03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurRomero Ferran9.990N4 (121)1:6 6:4 2:6N
03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurKauffmann Kenzo9.520R16:4 6:4S
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENKauffmann Kenzo9.520R14:6 4:6N
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENBrahier Gil8.543R16:3 7:6S
10.02.2019116274 GLANE OPENDousse Sylvain6.005R46:2 6:2S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIRoux Jocelyn8.435R22:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIOkura Ko6.334R36:1 6:1S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSKrattiger Jesse9.001R14:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSChabloz Mathieu9.328R17:5 6:4S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSBrahier Gil8.543R16:2 6:4S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSMikaelian Alexandre6.038R46:2 6:1S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Grandjean Nicolas10.222N4 (97)5:7 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Lovering Alex8.278R26:0 6:4S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Prado Alejo12.498N2 (28)1:6 0:6N
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fellay Noé6.656R36:3 6:2S
28.07.2019119655 TC Froburg: Summer LED Eröffnungs-Turnier Steiner Severin8.809R1W
28.07.2019119655 TC Froburg: Summer LED Eröffnungs-Turnier Venturini Carlo8.942R12:6 6:4 10:7S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Pont Melvin10.732N3 (66)2:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kauffmann Kenzo9.520R14:2 2:4 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Bridy Jaya Antoine8.677R14:2 4:2S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeJanz Michaël7.861R24:6 3:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeLanini Baptiste7.695R36:1 6:0S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeKaussler Gary7.814R26:1 6:3S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeFellay Maël7.537R26:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeBussard Fabian6.620R36:2 6:1S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISBoson Yannis9.341R16:1 4:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISLorenzo Martin9.164R16:2 6:2S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Steiner Severin8.809R14:6 7:6 8:10N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Vasudevan Arun7.740R26:4 6:2S
15.09.2019119382 Championnats JurassiensWagner Jonathan9.833N4 (137)5:7 6:4 4:6N
15.09.2019119382 Championnats JurassiensImbriani Nathan8.422R16:3 7:5S
15.09.2019119382 Championnats JurassiensBron Julien6.893R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCLouroi Martinez
Leo Annicchiarico
Julius Ingold
Steven Bühler
6:2 6:1S
18.05.2019IC NLCLeo Annicchiarico
Jesse Krattiger
Klaus-Daniel Umland
Stefan Suta
6:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC NLCLeo Annicchiarico
Jesse Krattiger
Lionel Buck
Philipp Rinderknecht
6:4 6:3S
29.06.2019IC NLCLouroi Martinez
Leo Annicchiarico
Demian Raab
James Van Herzeele
7:6 2:3Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8