Ranking 1/2019Spring Nina (795.04.743.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 1LHanic Karin6.138R34:6 6:4 6:3S
26.05.2018IC 1LMäder Ailina7.765R22:6 1:6N
03.06.2018IC 1LMuscogiuri Serena7.056R37:5 2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Pölzgutter Carolina7.068R26:2 6:2S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Kunz Josephine6.864R26:3 6:0S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Sokolaj Serina6.595R36:1 6:0S
28.04.2018112841 MKTA Tour IC Vorbereitungsturnier Aktive (1Castiglioni Giulia7.836R26:3 6:7 7:10N
28.04.2018112841 MKTA Tour IC Vorbereitungsturnier Aktive (1Paroubek Shirin7.078R25:7 1:6N
X09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBennani Sophia6.230R32:6 5:7N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 7:6 2:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:0 6:0S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSavic Ana6.190R36:4 6:1S
X27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVelickovic Lara6.151R32:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFehr Mireia10.284N4 (64)1:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSuffert Viviane7.790R25:7 1:6N
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoPuric Farah Emina7.621R22:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAmiet Chérine9.082R11:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStehli Nadja Lorena5.926R46:4 6:7 10:5S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLombardi Asia5.163R46:2 6:0S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBeer Vanessa4.450R56:0 6:1S
X16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenBeltraminelli Martina6.079R34:6 1:4Z
23.12.2018113550 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ARadojevic Sara9.055R12:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixHopfner Sandra8.918R16:4 6:2S
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana5.528R46:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114379 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceZurbriggen Nicole7.811R24:6 6:4 9:11N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Alina8.328R22:6 4:6N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLeonte Ana-Maria7.376R37:5 4:6 10:7S
27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ARadojevic Sara9.055R13:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMäder Ailina7.765R20:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R46:3 6:2S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGiuliani Sophie7.459R22:6 3:6N
X10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLahmer Katharina6.909R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)1:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Schällibaum Anna6.785R37:6 7:6S
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Vanessa6.739R34:6 6:4 10:8S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteJelic Ivana5.528R43:6 6:3 7:5S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMarbacher Bianca2.758R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVelickovic Lara6.151R32:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFehr Mireia10.284N4 (64)1:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSuffert Viviane7.790R25:7 1:6N
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoPuric Farah Emina7.621R22:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAmiet Chérine9.082R11:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStehli Nadja Lorena5.926R46:4 6:7 10:5S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLombardi Asia5.163R46:2 6:0S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBeer Vanessa4.450R56:0 6:1S
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenBeltraminelli Martina6.079R34:6 1:4Z
23.12.2018113550 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ARadojevic Sara9.055R12:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixHopfner Sandra8.918R16:4 6:2S
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana5.528R46:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114379 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceZurbriggen Nicole7.811R24:6 6:4 9:11N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Alina8.328R22:6 4:6N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLeonte Ana-Maria7.376R37:5 4:6 10:7S
27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ARadojevic Sara9.055R13:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMäder Ailina7.765R20:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R46:3 6:2S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGiuliani Sophie7.459R22:6 3:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLahmer Katharina6.909R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)1:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Schällibaum Anna6.785R37:6 7:6S
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Vanessa6.739R34:6 6:4 10:8S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteJelic Ivana5.528R43:6 6:3 7:5S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMarbacher Bianca2.758R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8