Ranking 2/2020Spring Nina (795.04.743.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierSuffert Viviane7.922R23:6 2:6N
12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierRimle Stephanie6.949R26:3 4:6 10:7S
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKaufmann Selina9.799N4 (70)1:6 3:6N
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchnyder Sarina7.500R26:7 6:4 6:3S
17.11.2019119721 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ATheiler Stephanie9.336R11:6 2:6N
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiuliani Sophie7.390R21:6 7:6 4:6N
07.12.2019120095 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Siegrist Tanja9.099R13:6 1:6N
07.12.2019120095 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bilgischer Céline6.780R33:6 6:2 10:6S
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouPaul Kristýna8.645R16:2 0:6 10:7S
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouBrack Julia7.497R26:1 4:6 13:11S
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioMoning Kenisha10.068N4 (56)1:6 1:6N
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBouvier Axelle6.516R36:1 6:2S
19.01.2020122057 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Frey Aimée8.818R13:6 2:6N
X02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLuft Nathalie6.934R33:6 4:6N
X14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Guldimann Leandra7.251R24:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Frey Aimée8.818R14:6 1:6N
W21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Felice Ilaria8.513R1
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CGeissler Nina12.083N3 (29)0:6 1:6N
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CProca Alice6.153R36:0 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.232R16:7 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZhylyak Sarah5.485R46:0 6:0S
29.08.2020123633 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Gossau SGBerger-Cantieni Birgit4.528R56:1 6:0S
29.08.2020123633 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Gossau SGZollinger Corina6.031R46:0 6:1S
29.08.2020123633 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Gossau SGKretz Büsser Claudia3.073R66:0 6:2S
29.08.2020123633 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Gossau SGKünzle Barbara1.075R86:1 6:0S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFluri Salome9.818N4 (59)0:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8