Ranking 1/2019Selo Baran (782.07.134.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LASuter Philipp2.479R76:1 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LALavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:3S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LAParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:2 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LALavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturnierePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:1 6:0S
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereAndriesse Ivan2.473R76:0 6:0S
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:2 6:0S
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Planta Niclas6.493R36:7 4:6N
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Paranitharan Ragul6.056R34:2W
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Sauer Jimenez Noah7.274R24:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Truszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:2 6:0S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereAndreoni Tim5.269R46:2 6:2S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereBergomi Alex6.230R36:3 6:1S
X17.06.2018113267 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiLenders Justin6.370R32:6 6:2 6:7N
17.06.2018113267 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiNikodijevic Lazar4.913R56:4 6:0S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWieland Luc6.757R33:6 2:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHeri Matteo6.393R36:1 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Wieland Luc6.757R33:6 4:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Gabriel Leon5.943R46:1 6:4S
29.07.2018113391 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredLüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:0S
29.07.2018113391 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:2S
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:4 6:0S
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:1S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.234R46:1 6:0S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 6:2S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:0 6:1S
X16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boulnoix Noé6.144R35:7 5:7N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:0S
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.251R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas6.438R37:6 6:1S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSasso Luca6.062R37:5 7:5S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R23:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:3S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftBrunner Niels5.650R46:3 6:2S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKarma Noah7.277R34:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:2 1:6 10:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.062R35:7 6:1 10:8S
X23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBernet Henry6.467R36:2 0:6 9:11N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:0 6:1S
X13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Gunzinger Thomas6.438R35:7 6:2 1:6N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:2 6:3S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHamdi Ziad5.060R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo4.924R46:2 6:1S
Z27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo4.924R4
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWeidmann Siro5.247R46:2 6:2S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniPouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:0S
W10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDjosic Nikola6.526R3
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:1 6:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBüsser Timo Florin4.712R46:0 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDjosic Nikola6.526R34:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWeber Philip6.626R33:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:0 3:0W
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHamdi Ziad5.060R46:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:0S
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.251R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas6.438R37:6 6:1S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSasso Luca6.062R37:5 7:5S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R23:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:3S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftBrunner Niels5.650R46:3 6:2S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKarma Noah7.277R34:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:2 1:6 10:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.062R35:7 6:1 10:8S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBernet Henry6.467R36:2 0:6 9:11N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:0 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Gunzinger Thomas6.438R35:7 6:2 1:6N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:2 6:3S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHamdi Ziad5.060R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo4.924R46:2 6:1S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo4.924R4Z
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWeidmann Siro5.247R46:2 6:2S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniPouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:0S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDjosic Nikola6.526R3W
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:1 6:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBüsser Timo Florin4.712R46:0 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDjosic Nikola6.526R34:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWeber Philip6.626R33:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:0 3:0W
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHamdi Ziad5.060R46:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionFlynn Richter
Baran Selo
Justin Lenders
Eray Ömür Meryem
7:6 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8