Ranking 1/2019Kohler Giorgia (553.06.787.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LGabioud Amelie1.123R86:2 6:0S
19.05.2018IC 2LTognola Nicole4.404R56:2 6:3S
27.05.2018IC 2LBizzozero Giulia2.316R76:2 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LBrilli Jennifer5.215R42:6 2:6N
09.06.2018IC 2LGhielmini Estrella2.841R76:1 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2018JIC U12G LACanuti Nina3.111R66:1 6:0S
18.08.2018JIC U12G LAFiocchetta Giulia4.591R56:1 6:4S
02.09.2018JIC U12G LAArnet Lynn2.991R66:2 6:0S
27.10.2018JIC U12G LAAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:7 6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018112376 Champion von morgen TC CuregliaNielsen Josefine Oestergaard3.254R67:6 4:6 7:6S
W29.04.2018112376 Champion von morgen TC CuregliaBesanidou Alexandra3.729R6
14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArTavazza Matilde5.729R43:6 4:6N
W14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArTamm Annabel5.989R3
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRezzonico Nora3.039R66:2 6:0S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGasso Sara4.644R46:2 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Sokolaj Serina6.595R30:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112153 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - LoStuessi Giulia4.358R56:3 6:1S
23.09.2018112153 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - LoSelishta Liriza7.751R20:6 0:6N
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBeltraminelli Martina6.079R33:6 4:6N
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Bubulovic Lara4.721R46:3 6:4S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Gerosa Scarlett3.125R66:3 6:3S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Cavadini Marta2.278R66:3 6:3S
X25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScTrapletti Martina4.862R46:7 6:7N
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScFrangi Manila4.994R46:4 4:6 10:6S
X25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScBubulovic Lara4.721R42:6 4:6N
X20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGasser Alexandra4.598R56:7 1:6N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Bubulovic Lara4.721R46:4 3:6 11:9S
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brunella Elisa3.573R66:3 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kägi Zoe6.115R32:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Durrer Anina4.810R46:4 6:4S
X24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuBubulovic Lara4.721R43:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuCavadini Marta2.278R66:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LBubulovic Lara4.721R44:6 4:6N
19.05.2019IC 1LHaab Lucia5.058R46:7 6:3 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LBomio Laura2.240R75:7 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 1LLovens Julie4.857R52:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U12G LAAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:7 6:2 6:1S
19.08.2019JIC U15G LALombardi Asia5.163R42:6 2:6N
01.09.2019JIC U15G LAPfister Alice3.522R66:1 6:0S
07.09.2019JIC U15G LAMuratori Ginevra5.766R41:6 6:2 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Bubulovic Lara4.721R46:3 6:4S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Gerosa Scarlett3.125R66:3 6:3S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Cavadini Marta2.278R66:3 6:3S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScTrapletti Martina4.862R46:7 6:7N
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScFrangi Manila4.994R46:4 4:6 10:6S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScBubulovic Lara4.721R42:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGasser Alexandra4.598R56:7 1:6N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Bubulovic Lara4.721R46:4 3:6 11:9S
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brunella Elisa3.573R66:3 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kägi Zoe6.115R32:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Durrer Anina4.810R46:4 6:4S
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuBubulovic Lara4.721R43:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuCavadini Marta2.278R66:0 6:4S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UFiocchetta Giulia4.591R54:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - ULepori Tessa3.175R66:0 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBeltraminelli Martina6.079R32:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaMelena Clelia9.033R10:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaVassella Jasmine4.802R56:0 7:5S
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaCampana Marcella7.989R22:6 1:3W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LALara Bubulovic
Giorgia Kohler
Marta Cavadini
Giulia Stuessi
6:3 6:2S
07.09.2019JIC U15G LAGiorgia Kohler
Elisa Vauclair
Giulia Fiocchetta
Cassandra Marra
3:6 6:4 10:12N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaAntonio Ferraro
Giorgia Kohler
Flavio Budel
Clelia Melena
1:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaAntonio Ferraro
Giorgia Kohler
Sabrina Ott
Jürg Wyler
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8