Ranking 1/2020Rösner Stefan (758.68.476.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 45+ 2LBraun Marcel1.980R76:2 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 45+ 2LWehrli Olivier4.061R63:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 2LVangehr Peter0.688R96:0 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 2LLindberg Niklas2.367R76:0 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 45+ 2LRaif Lothar4.748R53:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019113995 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuImper Reto4.363R52:6 3:6N
27.04.2019115590 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierLerch Fernando4.282R52:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Held Alain5.418R40:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Dietl Helmut2.400R66:2 6:1S
07.07.2019118426 Geroldswiler Summer SeriesHarder Luis5.200R41:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118426 Geroldswiler Summer SeriesJegen Christoph2.463R76:1 7:5S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierJegen Christoph2.463R76:1 6:1S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierDemircan Gürkan2.828R66:1 6:4S
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGradinger Thomas4.701R52:6 1:6N
18.08.2019117602 Aarauer-Cup 2019 (Tagesturnier)Siegenthaler Daniel1.749R76:3 6:4S
18.08.2019117602 Aarauer-Cup 2019 (Tagesturnier)Bellafiore Giuseppe2.608R76:4 3:6 10:5S
25.08.2019119103 PS: Unterengstringen Open 2019Ganz Nikolaus4.875R50:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119103 PS: Unterengstringen Open 2019Vaneria Giuseppe3.252R66:7 6:4 7:6S
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleKälin Werner3.998R56:7 5:7N
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBopp Robert4.118R66:4 7:6S
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenBaur Lukas5.564R42:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenMüller Tapio2.893R76:2 3:6 6:0S
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenRoth Stephan3.413R66:1 6:3S
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenHorisberger Mike2.593R76:3 6:4S
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenSchiemann Jeff0.857R86:2 6:2S
22.09.2019118484 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenSeiler Hanspeter0.551R96:1 6:1S
29.09.2019118429 Geroldswiler Indian Summer SeriesHarder Luis5.200R41:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118429 Geroldswiler Indian Summer SeriesJegen Christoph2.463R76:3 6:4S
05.10.2019120245 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Gradinger Thomas4.701R51:6 1:6N
05.10.2019120245 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Cantatore Nicola2.295R76:3 6:2S
06.10.2019120534 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMeier Heini4.074R57:6 6:3S
06.10.2019120534 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMäder Adrian4.433R56:4 2:6 12:10S
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaGottardi Vito5.302R42:6 3:6N
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaKälin Werner3.998R56:3 6:4S
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaVinayagamoorthy Ampikaibakan4.449R54:6 4:6N
20.10.2019121017 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierZeder Marcel4.675R56:2 6:2S
20.10.2019121017 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierMladenovic Dejan3.677R63:6 6:2 10:7S
20.10.2019122215 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Berta Urs4.726R57:5 4:6 6:10N
26.10.2019121179 TennisFun4YouRatmoko David4.433R53:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121179 TennisFun4YouSuffert Christian4.270R52:6 4:6N
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Ratmoko David4.433R51:6 1:6N
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Braun Marcel1.980R76:4 6:1S
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Mladenovic Dejan3.677R63:6 6:4 10:6S
08.12.2019121993 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreJäger Wilfried4.048R66:7 6:1 1:6N
14.12.2019122178 TennisFun4YouOberländer Frank4.675R51:6 2:6N
14.12.2019122178 TennisFun4YouAdatte Michel3.501R66:4 6:2S
12.01.2020122222 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Rottmeier Daniel3.404R62:6 6:4 10:5S
02.02.2020121038 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Zähner Andreas4.676R53:6 5:7N
02.02.2020121038 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Schwegler Thomas2.847R66:3 6:3S
X09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieWyss Christian3.067R66:3 2:6 5:10N
X09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturniePantel Eric3.315R62:6 0:6N
16.02.2020122224 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Pfluger Heinz3.819R66:4 3:6 7:10N
23.02.2020121045 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Fuchser Daniel3.863R66:7 5:7N
23.02.2020121045 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Suffert Christian4.270R53:6 3:6N
15.03.2020122227 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Hegglin Leo1.789R76:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 45+ 2LFüchslin Kurt3.215R64:6 1:6N
12.09.2020IC 45+ 2LDürr Martin5.239R41:6 1:6N
13.09.2020IC 3LSueoka Atsushi2.706R73:6 3:6N
20.09.2020IC 45+ 2LThaler Stephan2.112R71:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019120245 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Gradinger Thomas4.701R51:6 1:6N
05.10.2019120245 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Cantatore Nicola2.295R76:3 6:2S
06.10.2019120534 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMeier Heini4.074R57:6 6:3S
06.10.2019120534 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMäder Adrian4.433R56:4 2:6 12:10S
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaGottardi Vito5.302R42:6 3:6N
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaKälin Werner3.998R56:3 6:4S
13.10.2019120349 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaVinayagamoorthy Ampikaibakan4.449R54:6 4:6N
20.10.2019121017 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierZeder Marcel4.675R56:2 6:2S
20.10.2019121017 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierMladenovic Dejan3.677R63:6 6:2 10:7S
20.10.2019122215 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Berta Urs4.726R57:5 4:6 6:10N
26.10.2019121179 TennisFun4YouRatmoko David4.433R53:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121179 TennisFun4YouSuffert Christian4.270R52:6 4:6N
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Ratmoko David4.433R51:6 1:6N
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Braun Marcel1.980R76:4 6:1S
03.11.2019121021 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Mladenovic Dejan3.677R63:6 6:4 10:6S
08.12.2019121993 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreJäger Wilfried4.048R66:7 6:1 1:6N
14.12.2019122178 TennisFun4YouOberländer Frank4.675R51:6 2:6N
14.12.2019122178 TennisFun4YouAdatte Michel3.501R66:4 6:2S
12.01.2020122222 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Rottmeier Daniel3.404R62:6 6:4 10:5S
02.02.2020121038 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Zähner Andreas4.676R53:6 5:7N
02.02.2020121038 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Schwegler Thomas2.847R66:3 6:3S
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieWyss Christian3.067R66:3 2:6 5:10N
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturniePantel Eric3.315R62:6 0:6N
16.02.2020122224 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Pfluger Heinz3.819R66:4 3:6 7:10N
23.02.2020121045 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Fuchser Daniel3.863R66:7 5:7N
23.02.2020121045 Senioren Winterturnier 2020Suffert Christian4.270R53:6 3:6N
15.03.2020122227 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Hegglin Leo1.789R76:3 6:2S
19.07.2020124627 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Stäubli Peter3.833R61:6 4:6N
19.07.2020124627 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Bürkle Martin5.165R50:6 3:6N
23.08.2020124088 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenJost Christoph3.062R66:7 3:6N
30.08.2020124088 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenGraf Manuel2.845R76:2 1:6 7:6S
30.08.2020124088 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenHerzog Peter1.000R96:0 6:1S
30.08.2020124088 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenInderbitzin Peter1.832R76:0 6:4S
30.08.2020124088 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EngstringenJürgens Wolfgang2.500R7W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 45+ 2LStefan Rösner
Frank Schweitzer
Kurt Füchslin
Andreas Keller
6:4 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 45+ 2LStefan Rösner
Frank Schweitzer
Urs Beck
Markus Richle
6:1 6:2S
13.09.2020IC 3LStefan Rösner
Nicolà Von Salis
Michael Winter
Atsushi Sueoka
1:6 2:6N
20.09.2020IC 45+ 2LStefan Rösner
Frank Schweitzer
Stephan Thaler
Fabio Glionna
6:3 1:6 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8