Ranking 1/2019Gassmann Marco (382.87.223.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 3LAeberhard Gilles2.291R76:4 6:2S
13.05.2018IC 3LBurch Christoph2.111R76:3 7:5S
X27.05.2018IC 3LLustenberger Thomas3.040R71:6 2:6N
03.06.2018IC 3LLustenberger Reto3.006R74:6 6:2 6:0S
10.06.2018IC 3LLago Pietro1.604R76:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018109098 18. Valiant - CupStadelmann Patrick4.095R62:6 2:6N
W29.04.2018109098 18. Valiant - CupScheurer Christian4.147R5
X25.08.2018112937 6. Garage Limacher Wolhuser Open 2018Richter Daniel3.147R62:6 4:6N
25.08.2018112937 6. Garage Limacher Wolhuser Open 2018Emmenegger Michael1.095R86:1 6:3S
09.09.2018111890 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirVolkwein Uwe5.175R53:6 3:6N
09.09.2018111890 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirAellig Sven3.844R66:4 1:6 2:10N
09.09.2018111890 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirZemp Sandro1.839R76:0 6:1S
09.09.2018111890 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirSchürmann Reto0.662R86:1 6:3S
09.09.2018111890 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirGassmann Urs3.958R66:7 3:6N
16.09.2018112219 3. SWICA Hergiswil OpenWaser Marco5.204R41:6 2:6N
16.09.2018112219 3. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBarun Christian2.657R76:4 4:6 7:6S
X20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Di Marco Tommaso3.440R66:4 3:6 11:13N
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Delacour Malo1.595R76:2 6:1S
03.02.2019115877 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereStofer Philipp2.032R76:0 6:4S
X03.02.2019115877 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereVolluz Samuel3.604R51:6 5:7N
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeAellig Urs2.835R66:2 6:4S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeKunz Mathias2.554R76:2 7:5S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeWolanin Till3.508R66:3 6:1S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeDi Labio Sandro2.683R76:1 6:2S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeHeer Philipp2.425R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LKirchhofer Fabian5.843R40:6 2:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LPfister Simon3.398R66:2 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LBär Marc4.820R50:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LPortmann Matthias3.314R61:6 3:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LBruppacher Philipp3.291R63:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Di Marco Tommaso3.440R66:4 3:6 11:13N
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Delacour Malo1.595R76:2 6:1S
03.02.2019115877 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereStofer Philipp2.032R76:0 6:4S
03.02.2019115877 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereVolluz Samuel3.604R51:6 5:7N
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeAellig Urs2.835R66:2 6:4S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeKunz Mathias2.554R76:2 7:5S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeWolanin Till3.508R66:3 6:1S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeDi Labio Sandro2.683R76:1 6:2S
28.03.2019115698 TCN-Winterclub ChallengeHeer Philipp2.425R76:2 6:1S
14.04.2019116086 19. Valiant - CupPaseka Vladimir3.946R61:6 5:7N
14.04.2019116086 19. Valiant - CupMüller Patrick2.410R76:1 7:6S
14.04.2019116086 19. Valiant - CupCaluori Timo2.320R76:0 6:0S
17.08.2019118463 40. Hinterländer-Cup SchötzLeupi Marvin2.028R77:5 0:6 4:6N
17.08.2019118463 40. Hinterländer-Cup SchötzNagbe Samuel0.723R96:4 6:3S
25.08.2019118918 Leuchtenstadt Open 2019 - Regionale TennismHugentobler Reto4.366R52:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchHirschi Reynald5.832R41:6 2:6N
15.09.2019117296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchDünnenberger Michael4.150R54:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchSchürmann Reto0.662R86:3 6:3S
15.09.2019117296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchZimmermann Martin4.371R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMarco Gassmann
Sandro Kopp
Fabian Kirchhofer
Leandro Zumstein
2:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMarco Gassmann
Sandro Kopp
Marc Bär
Raphael Jegge
0:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LMarco Gassmann
Sandro Kopp
Markus Mike Winiger
Petar Eldic
6:3 1:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8