Ranking 2/2020Schild Roman (816.86.207.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEKurz Simon3.432R66:4 3:6 9:11N
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LESchafer Jean-Louis4.246R56:4 6:4S
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEStamm Jan0.479R96:0 6:0S
X21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Skalonja Boro3.889R61:4 0:4N
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Bello Juan2.723R61:4 4:2 10:8S
X22.12.2019122055 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.392R64:6 6:4 8:10N
X05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaLustenberger Mathias3.752R62:6 3:6N
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaStrub Peter1.408R86:2 6:4S
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Colon José4.590R53:6 2:6N
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Tagliafierro Giuseppe3.037R66:2 6:3S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Berisha Albin5.125R43:6 4:6N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Rubin Nicolas4.000R53:6 2:6N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Wipfli Mirco2.897R66:3 6:4S
27.02.2020122626 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Gubler Daniel5.149R43:6 3:6N
27.02.2020122626 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Aversa Domenico2.717R66:3 6:4S
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Colon José4.590R53:6 5:7N
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Matter Yanick4.963R44:6 2:6N
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Noever Philipp5.384R42:6 4:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Haas Manuel5.499R41:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Gebhardt Dominik2.663R76:2 7:6S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Julian2.523R66:3 6:3S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Pfister Sven1.680R76:4 6:2S
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Barisic David1.578R76:3 6:4S
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Houlmann Eddy4.463R54:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8