Ranking 1/2020Grunder Isabelle (415.69.531.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 30+ NLCSelmo Alessandra5.512R46:7 7:6 6:2S
X12.05.2019IC 30+ NLCStampfli Yvonne5.716R41:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLCAmmann Bühler Daniela6.306R30:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLCSchenker Sabine3.106R63:6 6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeBertholet Estée2.488R76:2 6:1S
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeDella Casa Reymond Ginevra3.546R66:2 6:3S
X30.06.2019117528 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BussignyJego Virginie5.752R43:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117528 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BussignyChristou Maria2.054R76:3 6:1S
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Adeline5.154R46:1 6:1S
X07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraCardinaux Mireille6.154R32:6 6:2 1:6N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraVon Roten Sandrine4.896R56:1 6:4S
X26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyAimon Kaeser Camille5.734R41:6 3:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesWerlen Catherine7.504R20:6 1:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesRérat Aurore6.693R36:1 5:7 6:0S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesWeber Jirina2.750R66:3 6:2S
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurCoursimault Marine3.196R66:3 6:3S
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurWerlen Catherine7.504R21:6 3:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurChesi Claire4.192R56:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.781R35:7 6:4 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Péli Lorène5.454R45:7 7:6 4:1W
22.09.2019118044 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MorgesBüchel Bettina4.139R56:3 6:3S
22.09.2019118044 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MorgesLicope Françoise2.947R66:2 6:0S
22.09.2019118044 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MorgesDietze Michèle2.068R76:0 6:1S
22.09.2019118044 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MorgesBourquard Valérie3.371R66:2 6:4S
10.11.2019121639 Women's Grand PrixGrand Laetitia6.897R36:7 4:6N
10.11.2019121639 Women's Grand PrixRivier Inès6.456R33:6 3:6N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSeckar Isabelle6.091R46:2 6:4S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKrebser Andrea4.805R56:1 6:4S
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterErni Corinne9.626R11:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Romanens Carine4.264R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ NLCRinne Janina5.422R46:2 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 30+ NLCFisch Petra7.609R20:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121639 Women's Grand PrixGrand Laetitia6.897R36:7 4:6N
10.11.2019121639 Women's Grand PrixRivier Inès6.456R33:6 3:6N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSeckar Isabelle6.091R46:2 6:4S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKrebser Andrea4.805R56:1 6:4S
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterErni Corinne9.626R11:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Romanens Carine4.264R56:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsLorenzi Milana6.780R32:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraYousfi Nadia7.229R34:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124066 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BussignyJego Virginie5.752R41:6 0:6N
12.07.2020124066 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BussignyLacroix Claire0.941R86:1 6:3S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesCardinaux Mireille6.154R36:2 4:6 4:6N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesRérat Aurore6.693R33:6 4:6N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesEl Ouazzani Zineb6.383R35:7 2:6N
09.08.2020125338 Circuit Von Arx tourBouvier Axelle6.314R36:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ NLCIsabelle Grunder
Zoé BARBEY ROSS
Yvonne Fuhrer
Tanja Schwärzler
2:6 6:1 10:8S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Isabelle Grunder
Claude Pittet
Jacques Weber
Emmanuelle Mack
4:6 6:3 6:7N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Isabelle Grunder
Claude Pittet
Guy Malherbe
Osea Malherbe
2:6 6:3 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8