Ranking 1/2021Dafflon Léo (275.99.360.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LOkura Ko6.913R36:4 6:3S
X26.09.2020IC 1LFellay Noé7.801R24:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Meffert Benedikt7.737R22:6 6:3 7:6S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Solcà Elia6.704R37:6 6:2S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Bernet Louis6.446R36:7 6:2 7:6S
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanBourban Benoît7.979R24:6 6:1 3:6N
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanIsakov Philémon7.085R36:2 1:6 6:2S
X25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Delfino Alexandre7.131R24:6 7:5 2:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Zahno Bertrand8.297R22:6 0:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Meyer Adrien6.021R46:4 6:3S
W16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Strohmeyer Thomas6.306R3
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Gerhart Tibor5.666R46:1 6:1S
X22.08.2020123083 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeyruzDafflon Michael7.664R23:6 1:6N
22.08.2020123083 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeyruzBassarguine Patrick5.703R46:4 6:4S
22.08.2020123083 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeyruzGysler Jared3.872R66:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rosner Jonathan8.533R13:6 1:6N
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bourn Louis7.622R26:4 1:6 6:1S
W23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Pichonnaz Maxime8.582R1
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Aebischer Loïc7.968R26:0 7:5S
30.09.2020124502 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GivisiezKoch Diego8.313R26:2 2:6 5:7N
30.09.2020124502 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GivisiezDemierre Thoma4.437R56:3 6:3S
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Ruetsch Robin6.932R37:6 7:6S
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vKolly Bastien11.436N3 (47)3:6 0:6N
W01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vScyboz Jonathan9.028R1
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vSchatzmann Vincent8.225R27:6 7:5S
X15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineBourn Louis7.622R24:6 3:6N
15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineMarkovic Luka6.664R37:6 6:2S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweMathys Yannick8.579R12:6 6:7N
28.03.2021127404 LA TEAM CUP 2021Wodarzik Jeffrey4.651R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 1LHabisreutinger Marc2.992R77:5 6:4S
03.07.2021IC 1LSchneider Tomas9.667R12:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 1LLéo Dafflon
Sylvain Dousse
Reto Gehring
Julien Ducommun
6:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.03.2021127404 LA TEAM CUP 2021Léo Dafflon
Adrien Meyer
Jeffrey Wodarzik
Raphaël Cipriani
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8