Ranking 1/2019Busset Audrey (246.01.543.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LRivier Inès6.478R36:4 2:6 6:1S
12.05.2018IC NLCSchultz Fauche Christelle7.163R31:6 0:6N
27.05.2018IC 1LLandry Christelle4.724R52:6 6:3 6:1S
03.06.2018IC 1LBianco Mégane12.850N2 (24)0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredRohrer Martina3.792R66:0 6:1S
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredPolasek Carie6.198R46:1 6:4S
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredKocic Aleksandra9.850R11:6 1:6N
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredDeutschmann Fabiola5.425R46:1 6:2S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyHill Carolyn0.994R86:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyStojanovic Andrea7.123R26:1 6:1S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R36:2 6:3S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFehr Natalia9.061R11:6 0:6N
19.08.2018113749 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredFluri Salome7.891R23:6 0:1Z
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisJonneret Céline6.281R32:6 2:6N
09.09.2018114788 Tournoi de fin de saisonErnst Yasmin5.337R46:3 6:2S
09.09.2018114788 Tournoi de fin de saisonNovovic Ema3.938R66:4 6:0S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoissenot Tiffany6.984R31:6 1:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Genier Tess7.729R23:6 1:6N
X25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Proca Alice5.642R41:6Z
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLlorente Scipio Rebecca7.044R30:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.434R22:6 2:6N
X23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Emonet Laetitia6.549R31:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRadojevic Sara9.055R13:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Yousfi Nadia7.847R24:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Chirovici Diana8.293R16:2 6:2S
X27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixOswald Lennja6.308R34:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixRérat Aurore6.162R37:5 3:6 10:7S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSJeanblanc Marie8.230R21:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsRienzo Stefanie7.155R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIacob Alexandra-Iulia7.764R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBodrova Natalia5.404R46:0 6:0S
30.03.2019116351 Women's Grand PrixBonvin Léa5.916R46:2 6:4S
W30.03.2019116351 Women's Grand PrixEl Ouazzani Zineb5.829R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCTroxler Larissa2.621R76:3 5:7 0:3Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoissenot Tiffany6.984R31:6 1:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Genier Tess7.729R23:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Proca Alice5.642R41:6Z
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLlorente Scipio Rebecca7.044R30:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.434R22:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Emonet Laetitia6.549R31:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116461 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRadojevic Sara9.055R13:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Yousfi Nadia7.847R24:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Chirovici Diana8.293R16:2 6:2S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixOswald Lennja6.308R34:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixRérat Aurore6.162R37:5 3:6 10:7S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSJeanblanc Marie8.230R21:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsRienzo Stefanie7.155R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIacob Alexandra-Iulia7.764R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBodrova Natalia5.404R46:0 6:0S
30.03.2019116351 Women's Grand PrixBonvin Léa5.916R46:2 6:4S
30.03.2019116351 Women's Grand PrixEl Ouazzani Zineb5.829R4W
23.06.2019118471 Tournoi d'été Pro R1/R4 CASH PRIZEHuguenin Mathilde5.741R42:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118471 Tournoi d'été Pro R1/R4 CASH PRIZECoursimault Marine5.002R46:1 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLenzen Maya8.361R21:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019De Groot-Franke Ines5.284R41:6 0:6N
30.09.2019118083 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EchallensBurnand Anne1.721R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCAlexandra Bakaldina
Audrey Busset
Aengi Kuoni
Larissa Troxler
3:6 6:7N
25.05.2019IC NLCAndrea Stojanovic
Audrey Busset
Patrizia Guida
Laura Ballet
7:5 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCAudrey Busset
Nadia Yousfi
Emilie Lugon-Moulin
Chloé Nicolet
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8