Ranking 1/2021Li Ye (600.74.446.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LSonderegger Julian4.303R56:7 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 2LHostettler Nick4.484R50:6 1:6N
X19.09.2020IC 2LTanner Christoph3.446R62:6 0:6N
26.09.2020IC 2LKientsch Philippe3.890R62:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Häsler Joel3.296R62:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Droz Maël2.200R76:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Stucki Markus2.106R77:6 6:0S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Urbaniak Eric2.080R76:4 4:6 6:2S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupBigler Marc3.641R63:6 3:6N
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupFeuz Christoph2.296R77:6 6:3S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupBucher Beat2.999R66:2 6:4S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupSchmid Daniel2.371R76:3 1:6 6:3S
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Sutter Marcel3.757R62:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Griessen Patrick2.160R76:0 6:2S
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Treuthardt Andreas2.409R76:1 3:6 6:1S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachScheidegger Nicolas5.516R43:6 1:6N
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachZurbuchen Philipp1.201R86:0 6:3S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachGrünig Stephan1.213R86:0 6:3S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachMundwiler Rolf1.732R76:2 6:1S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachRubin Daniel2.622R76:1 6:1S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMartinet Julien4.078R51:6 2:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusLädrach Thomas1.082R86:0 6:1S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusFischer Christian1.602R76:0 6:1S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusHofer Philipp4.143R53:6 1:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVon Allmen Christoph3.282R66:3 6:4S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusKarajiannis Philippos1.337R76:3 6:3S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBütler Micha2.651R66:0 6:1S
X22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStuder Sven3.334R63:6 1:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAllemann Thomas3.683R65:7 4:6N
X29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweAubert François2.595R66:2 4:6 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LStöckli Yann4.196R54:6 5:7N
12.06.2021IC 2LBaumann Sebastian2.682R73:6 1:6N
27.06.2021IC 2LLehmann Andreas3.128R66:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMartinet Julien4.078R51:6 2:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusLädrach Thomas1.082R86:0 6:1S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusFischer Christian1.602R76:0 6:1S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusHofer Philipp4.143R53:6 1:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVon Allmen Christoph3.282R66:3 6:4S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusKarajiannis Philippos1.337R76:3 6:3S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBütler Micha2.651R66:0 6:1S
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStuder Sven3.334R63:6 1:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAllemann Thomas3.683R65:7 4:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweAubert François2.595R66:2 4:6 8:10N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMeierhans Fabian2.581R72:6 0:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBanatte Sam3.309R66:3 6:1S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBurri Marco2.746R66:1 2:6 10:7S
11.07.2021128697 43. Worber-CupHowald Marcel1.987R76:1 5:7 4:6N
11.07.2021128697 43. Worber-CupRauch Cla3.224R64:6 2:6N
11.07.2021128697 43. Worber-CupSchaffer Simon1.000R96:1 6:1S
18.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsPauscha Bernhard2.270R75:7 6:0 6:2S
18.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsSiedhoff Erich2.641R70:6 7:5 6:4S
18.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsLaitinen Mika3.379R64:6 5:7N
18.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsRound Mark3.291R66:3 2:6 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LYe Li
Thomas Laufer
Georg Britt
Nils Britt
6:0 6:2S
12.06.2021IC 2LYe Li
Thomas Laufer
Sebastian Baumann
Jan Gerber
3:6 6:2 2:10N
27.06.2021IC 2LPhilippe Eberhart
Ye Li
Rolf Stämpfli
Marco Lehmann
6:4 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8