Ranking 2/2020Li Ye (600.74.446.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LSonderegger Julian4.389R56:7 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 2LHostettler Nick4.654R50:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LTanner Christoph3.421R62:6 0:6N
26.09.2020IC 2LKientsch Philippe3.635R62:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LSonderegger Julian4.389R56:7 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 2LHostettler Nick4.654R50:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LTanner Christoph3.421R62:6 0:6N
26.09.2020IC 2LKientsch Philippe3.635R62:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Häsler Joel2.577R72:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Droz Maël1.286R86:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Stucki Markus2.266R77:6 6:0S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Urbaniak Eric1.408R76:4 4:6 6:2S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupBigler Marc3.152R63:6 3:6N
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupFeuz Christoph2.092R77:6 6:3S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupBucher Beat2.838R66:2 6:4S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupSchmid Daniel1.914R76:3 1:6 6:3S
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Sutter Marcel3.297R62:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Griessen Patrick1.931R76:0 6:2S
23.08.2020125177 KYBURG CUP 2020Treuthardt Andreas2.919R66:1 3:6 6:1S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachScheidegger Nicolas5.174R43:6 1:6N
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachZurbuchen Philipp1.408R86:0 6:3S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachGrünig Stephan1.487R86:0 6:3S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachMundwiler Rolf1.549R76:2 6:1S
26.09.2020124445 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberdiessbachRubin Daniel2.349R76:1 6:1S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMartinet Julien3.831R61:6 2:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusLädrach Thomas0.713R96:0 6:1S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusFischer Christian1.439R76:0 6:1S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusHofer Philipp3.812R63:6 1:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVon Allmen Christoph3.157R66:3 6:4S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusKarajiannis Philippos1.276R86:3 6:3S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBütler Micha2.704R66:0 6:1S
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStuder Sven4.244R53:6 1:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAllemann Thomas3.960R55:7 4:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweAubert François2.019R76:2 4:6 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LManuel Mosimann
Ye Li
Arnaud Beuret
Philipp Dautzenberg
4:6 1:6N
12.09.2020IC 2LYe Li
Thomas Laufer
Tobias Stulz
Nick Hostettler
0:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LYe Li
Thomas Laufer
Holger Litzenburger
Pascal Züst
6:3 4:6 5:10N
26.09.2020IC 2LThomas Laufer
Ye Li
Beda Zuber
Max Müller
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8