Ranking 2/2019Genier Tanguy (388.98.135.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCStriffler Lukas7.770R26:0 6:0S
11.05.2019IC NLCPetrovic Boris8.513R16:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCMalkowski Jean-Marc10.027N4 (117)6:3 4:6 6:1S
01.06.2019IC NLCBühler Steven7.857R26:3 6:0S
15.06.2019IC NLCFiacan Stefan11.389N3 (51)6:1 3:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Bots Marton11.357N3 (54)2:6 2:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)6:4 2:6 6:3S
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Sanson Maximilien10.696N4 (75)6:3 4:2W
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Dubey Bastian6.246R36:0 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)2:6 6:4 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)4:6 6:3 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Grandjean Nicolas9.967N4 (98)6:3 6:4S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Annicchiarico Leo9.254R16:2 6:2S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Dantas Olivier6.692R36:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)3:6 7:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Chabloz Mathieu9.387N4 (129)6:1 6:4S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ingold Julius9.341R16:2 6:3S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ouzilou Hugo8.695R16:1 6:1S
09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Von der Schulenburg Jeffrey11.842N3 (33)2:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Nohl Lars10.458N4 (84)6:7 2:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Schaller Jan9.563N4 (123)3:6 6:4 6:2S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R16:1 6:2S
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Rieme David11.464N3 (70)1:6 6:3 3:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Guye Adrien9.433N4 (149)6:2 6:2S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Kalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)3:6 4:6N
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)7:5 6:4S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Dariush10.907N3 (63)6:4 7:5S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Piemontesi Gwendal5.829R46:1 6:1S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Norelli Alessandro8.023R26:2 6:4S
Z27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Iglesias Sébastien7.955R2
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelKahoun Jacob11.852N3 (44)2:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelGuye Adrien9.433N4 (149)7:6 6:3S
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSteinegger Yannik12.060N2 (23)4:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Herzeele James9.845N4 (111)6:4 6:3S
Z24.02.2019116774 Tournoi d'hiver du Country ClubTabrizi Keivon11.194N3 (53)
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWenger Jan Philip10.439N4 (87)6:7 7:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJakupi Jasin9.907N4 (100)7:6 4:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Sanson Maximilien10.696N4 (75)4:6 7:6 4:6N
W10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Kunz Giordan10.952N3 (66)
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Affolter Nicolas10.142N4 (101)6:2 6:7 6:4S
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Grekul Alexander10.085N4 (113)6:3 5:7 7:5S
X17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Grandjean Nicolas9.967N4 (98)6:7 5:7N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Kashaev Danish9.279R16:2 6:4S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Stauffer Suriya8.061R26:3 6:0S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)6:1 3:0W
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Dariush10.907N3 (63)6:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Brahier Gil9.015R16:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Imbriani Nathan8.750R16:1 6:4S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Lovering Alex7.841R26:3 6:2S
X31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Wagner Jonathan9.951N4 (121)5:7 6:7N
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Berset Vincent9.484R16:3 6:0S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Rottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)7:6 6:1S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Grandjean Nicolas9.967N4 (98)6:4 6:7 10:4S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Marovci Albin8.895R16:2 6:0S
W22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Saner Andrin10.388N4 (86)
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreEhrat Sandro13.628N1 (4)1:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMoundir Yanis10.240N4 (93)6:3 7:6S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreIngold Julius9.341R17:5 6:1S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prKalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)6:4 6:7 6:3S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGarmatter Ciril9.194R16:2 6:3S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGabathuler Leander8.035R26:1 6:0S
X07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Romero Sebastien9.310R14:6 2:6N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)2:4 4:2 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)4:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Zocastello Marco10.648N3 (67)5:4 5:4S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Müller Levin9.764N4 (110)4:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Rechenmann Cédric8.803R15:4 5:4S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Grabul Dimitar11.464N3 (43)6:4 1:6 6:7N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Schena Luca10.605N4 (92)5:6W
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Bühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)4:6 6:1 6:0S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Eguez Sebastian10.333N4 (110)6:2 4:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Rottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)6:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Sadecky Alexander12.332N3 (31)6:7 3:6N
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Pittet Mathieu8.530R16:2 5:7 6:0S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiValent Daniel12.116N3 (35)7:6 1:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiMoschen Marco9.219R16:4 6:4S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiSchneider Tomas8.797R14:6 6:2 6:2S
X22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Pittet Mathieu8.530R14:6 6:3 5:7N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Dubey Bastian6.246R36:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCStriffler Lukas7.770R26:0 6:0S
11.05.2019IC NLCPetrovic Boris8.513R16:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCMalkowski Jean-Marc10.027N4 (117)6:3 4:6 6:1S
01.06.2019IC NLCBühler Steven7.857R26:3 6:0S
15.06.2019IC NLCFiacan Stefan11.389N3 (51)6:1 3:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Rottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)7:6 6:1S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Grandjean Nicolas9.967N4 (98)6:4 6:7 10:4S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Marovci Albin8.895R16:2 6:0S
22.05.2019117657 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Saner Andrin10.388N4 (86)W
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreEhrat Sandro13.628N1 (4)1:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMoundir Yanis10.240N4 (93)6:3 7:6S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreIngold Julius9.341R17:5 6:1S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prKalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)6:4 6:7 6:3S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGarmatter Ciril9.194R16:2 6:3S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGabathuler Leander8.035R26:1 6:0S
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Romero Sebastien9.310R14:6 2:6N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)2:4 4:2 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)4:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Zocastello Marco10.648N3 (67)5:4 5:4S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Müller Levin9.764N4 (110)4:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Rechenmann Cédric8.803R15:4 5:4S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Grabul Dimitar11.464N3 (43)6:4 1:6 6:7N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Schena Luca10.605N4 (92)5:6W
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Bühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)4:6 6:1 6:0S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Eguez Sebastian10.333N4 (110)6:2 4:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Rottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)6:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Sadecky Alexander12.332N3 (31)6:7 3:6N
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Pittet Mathieu8.530R16:2 5:7 6:0S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiValent Daniel12.116N3 (35)7:6 1:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiMoschen Marco9.219R16:4 6:4S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiSchneider Tomas8.797R14:6 6:2 6:2S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Pittet Mathieu8.530R14:6 6:3 5:7N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Dubey Bastian6.246R36:4 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)6:4 6:7 3:6N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Marin Gianluca9.345N4 (135)6:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCTanguy Genier
Arthur Proca
Daniel Lüdi
Jasin Jakupi
6:3 4:6 8:10N
11.05.2019IC NLCLuca Schena
Tanguy Genier
Renato Lombardi
Boris Petrovic
6:2 6:4S
25.05.2019IC NLCTanguy Genier
Pierre Schönbächler
Jessy Kalambay
Alan Heughebaert
6:7 6:7N
15.06.2019IC NLCTanguy Genier
Aleksey Malajko
Mischa Lanz
Jeremy Moser
5:7 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8