Ranking 1/2019Invernizzi Aline (502.01.646.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCGrekul Elena8.906R12:6 5:7N
13.05.2018IC NLCPernet Anne-Sophie6.731R37:5 6:7 6:3S
26.05.2018IC NLCYousfi Nadia7.847R21:6 7:6 6:1S
03.06.2018IC NLCMilovanovic Luna7.992R22:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLlorente Scipio Rebecca7.044R36:0 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Brusa Vera8.724R10:6 3:6N
X09.09.2018114028 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS N4-RMelandri Eleonora7.522R22:6 1:6N
20.09.2018112485 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoCiampa Giada5.998R36:3 6:1S
20.09.2018112485 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoMante Renata3.303R66:0 6:4S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIZamberlani Virginia8.753R12:6 3:6N
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIMercurio Alessandra4.487R56:1 6:4S
X21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoForni Lia7.593R21:6 7:6 8:10N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTrapletti Martina4.862R46:1 6:0S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTavazza Matilde5.729R46:7 6:1 10:8S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBergomi Serena9.747R11:6 1:6N
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGottraux Paola6.868R37:6 6:3S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaCaranchini-Notari Jessica6.325R36:2 6:2S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScNeri Alissa6.895R36:2 6:2S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScPenné Emma9.043R14:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScZamberlani Virginia8.753R12:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBruni Jasmin8.518R14:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMüller Julia6.776R36:3 7:6S
X20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoForni Lia7.593R22:6 5:7N
20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:4 6:1S
Z17.02.2019114147 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVan Huffel Sofia5.871R3
X24.03.2019114149 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSelishta Liriza7.751R22:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114149 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:3 1:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LPölzgutter Carolina7.068R22:6 1:6N
12.05.2019IC 1LZamberlani Virginia8.753R13:6 6:3 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LStaffieri Tracy7.459R26:2 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoForni Lia7.593R21:6 7:6 8:10N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTrapletti Martina4.862R46:1 6:0S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTavazza Matilde5.729R46:7 6:1 10:8S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBergomi Serena9.747R11:6 1:6N
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGottraux Paola6.868R37:6 6:3S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaCaranchini-Notari Jessica6.325R36:2 6:2S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScNeri Alissa6.895R36:2 6:2S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScPenné Emma9.043R14:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScZamberlani Virginia8.753R12:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBruni Jasmin8.518R14:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMüller Julia6.776R36:3 7:6S
20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoForni Lia7.593R22:6 5:7N
20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:4 6:1S
17.02.2019114147 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVan Huffel Sofia5.871R3Z
24.03.2019114149 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSelishta Liriza7.751R22:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114149 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:3 1:6 10:8S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDecugis Camille7.924R26:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Schön Annabel10.709N4 (59)2:6 3:6N
08.09.2019119692 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Clemente Lorena7.017R30:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoSchmassmann Tina7.989R24:6 0:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoPelloni Agata1.927R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LAline Invernizzi
Diana Buetti
Virginia Zamberlani
Martina Beltraminelli
3:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Aline Invernizzi
Ayline Esina Samardzic
Angelina Joy Hug
Michelle Lanz
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8